Sandra Day O'Connor High School                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Division II Sectional III - 10/29/2011                      
                         Sandra Day O'Connor Home Course                         
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC Boys Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Roa, Eduardo                 McClintock            16:25.29    1             
  2 Homan, Ethan                 Cactus Shadows        16:52.09    2             
  3 Palmer, Hayden               Prescott              17:07.56    3             
  4 Talamantes, Max              Greenway              17:15.28    4             
  5 Durkin, Keith                Cactus Shadows        17:18.04    5             
  6 Ewert, Omar                  Apache Junction       17:20.04    6             
  7 Nog, Kristian                Greenway              17:20.92    7             
  8 Cave, Colton                 Apache Junction       17:21.80    8             
  9 Gonzales, Cole               McClintock            17:25.48    9             
 10 Madler, Ryan                 Bradshaw Mountain     17:26.47   10             
 11 Hovland, Jack                Notre Dame Prep       17:32.07   11             
 12 Lavin, Austin                Greenway              17:35.08   12             
 13 Reniewicki, John             Arcadia               17:38.89   13             
 14 Becker, Ryan                 Shadow Mountain       17:42.86   14             
 15 Wakefield, Ben               Greenway              17:47.91   15             
 16 Dalrymple, Andrew            Paradise Valley       17:50.54   16             
 17 Spendlove, Anthony           Flagstaff             17:52.07   17             
 18 Morales, Estabon             Bradshaw Mountain     17:53.34   18             
 19 Rodrigues, Jose              Camelback             17:55.54   19             
 20 Sanchez, Andrew              Paradise Valley       17:59.23   20             
 21 VanBibber, Brandon           Cactus Shadows        18:01.35   21             
 22 Magtibay, Paul               Cactus Shadows        18:02.36   22             
 23 Covarrubias, Oscar           Camelback             18:04.92   23             
 24 Gill, Ashton                 Shadow Mountain       18:06.62   24             
 25 Gonzalez, Steven             McClintock            18:07.47   25             
 26 Toomey, David                Cactus Shadows        18:08.34   26             
 27 Nevarez, Angelo              McClintock            18:12.33   27             
 28 O'Connor, Brendan            Shadow Mountain       18:13.37   28             
 29 Preudhomme, Zane             Shadow Mountain       18:15.35   29             
 30 Borja, David                 Greenway              18:16.90   30             
 31 Filburn, Kash                McClintock            18:18.10   31             
 32 Hellan, Chad                 Thunderbird           18:20.00   32             
 33 Bates, Alex                  Sunnyslope            18:23.34   33             
 34 Howard, Levi                 Flagstaff             18:24.24   34             
 35 Miller, Levi                 Flagstaff             18:24.97   35             
 36 Lopez, Salvador              Camelback             18:26.14   36             
 37 Gooden, Terrance             McClintock            18:26.81   37             
 38 Boerwinkle, Calvin           Flagstaff             18:27.63   38             
 39 Duarte, Oscar                Camelback             18:32.51   39             
 40 Armenio, Vincent             Prescott              18:34.21   40             
 41 Hernandez, Mario             Thunderbird           18:35.50   41             
 42 Wilson, Charles              Shadow Mountain       18:36.99   42             
 43 Nemayor, Edgard              Camelback             18:38.38   43             
 44 Previte, Joe                 Shadow Mountain       18:39.38   44             
 45 Kretzmann, Hosava            Prescott              18:40.31   45             
 46 Johnson, Dillon              Arcadia               18:41.88   46             
 47 Spinelli, Joey               Flagstaff             18:43.71   47             
 48 Sepulveda, Jose              Arcadia               18:50.34   48             
 49 Carlson, Blake               Shadow Mountain       18:52.42   49             
 50 Tze, David                   Cactus Shadows        18:54.05   50             
 51 Martinez, Saul               Bradshaw Mountain     18:55.43   51             
 52 Unruh, C.J.                  Bradshaw Mountain     18:57.78   52             
 53 Anaya, Bud                   Flagstaff             18:58.76   53             
 54 Awad, Abdullah               Camelback             19:00.43   54             
 55 Arminio, Luke                Prescott              19:01.65   55             
 56 Morrissey, Kent              Thunderbird           19:04.01   56             
 57 Zhragoza, Francisco          Camelback             19:05.24   57             
 58 Paige, Simon                 Prescott              19:08.51   58             
 59 Santiago, Anthony            Paradise Valley       19:10.29   59             
 60 Lenzen, Dylan                Cactus Shadows        19:11.26   60             
 61 Millea, Timothy              Sunnyslope            19:12.50   61             
 62 Orlie, Ferdinand             Sunnyslope            19:13.11   62             
 63 Schmidt, Jacob               Prescott              19:13.81   63             
 64 George, Patrick              Greenway              19:14.69   64             
 65 McCune, Nyck                 Apache Junction       19:16.30   65             
 66 Carsey, Christopher          Flagstaff             19:17.25   66             
 67 Woodward, Ethan              Arcadia               19:24.63   67             
 68 Barrett, Jonathan            Barry Goldwater       19:27.01   68             
 69 Castro, Frank                Greenway              19:30.70   69             
 70 Turnow, Aaron                Arcadia               19:32.82   70             
 71 Balls, Thomas                Thunderbird           19:33.48   71             
 72 Reniewicki, Peter            Arcadia               19:34.71   72             
 73 Kindermann, Adam             Sunnyslope            19:40.97   73             
 74 Stewart, Flynn               Notre Dame Prep       19:42.06   74             
 75 Douglas, Shaquille           Barry Goldwater       19:46.39   75             
 76 Wolfe, Michael               Apache Junction       19:52.40   76             
 77 Feldmann, Moritz             Apache Junction       19:53.16   77             
 78 Duckworth, Ben               Arcadia               19:56.70   78             
 79 Pedron, Colin                Barry Goldwater       19:59.60   79             
 80 Russell, Andrew              Thunderbird           20:01.48   80             
 81 Ayala, Randy                 Bradshaw Mountain     20:13.16   81             
 82 Maggio, Andrew               Paradise Valley       20:14.28   82             
 83 Kozak, Stephen               Prescott              20:15.08   83             
 84 Brandt, Robert               Notre Dame Prep       20:16.97   84             
 85 Ceccarelli, Mario            Barry Goldwater       20:20.15   85             
 86 Pesqueria, Adrian            Barry Goldwater       20:23.12   86             
 87 Allen, Ryan                  Barry Goldwater       20:27.36   87             
 88 Wenig, John                  Thunderbird           20:28.37   88             
 89 Hellan, Chase                Thunderbird           20:33.29   89             
 90 Morales, Daniel              Bradshaw Mountain     20:39.21   90             
 91 Carver, Timothy              Sunnyslope            20:48.67   91             
 92 Morse, Austin                Paradise Valley       20:53.47   92             
 93 Gildner, Jesse               Notre Dame Prep       21:01.45   93             
 94 McLane, Brendan              Notre Dame Prep       21:22.39   94             
 95 Bowe, Casey                  Paradise Valley       21:31.54   95             
 96 Donald, Ricky                Apache Junction       21:58.61   96             
 97 Levine, Jordan               Paradise Valley       22:47.29   97             
 98 Weber, Austin                Barry Goldwater       23:11.02   98             
 99 Stevenson, Brandon           Barry Goldwater       23:24.32                  
100 O'Hare, Keegan               Notre Dame Prep       23:33.69   99             
101 Blackstone, Michael          Apache Junction       24:39.56  100             
102 Little, Taylor               Notre Dame Prep       26:49.76  101             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Greenway                     68    4    7   12   15   30   64   69          
      Total Time:  1:28:16.09                                                    
         Average:    17:39.22                                                    
   2 Cactus Shadows               76    2    5   21   22   26   50   60          
      Total Time:  1:28:22.18                                                    
         Average:    17:40.44                                                    
   3 McClintock                   93    1    9   25   27   31   37               
      Total Time:  1:28:28.67                                                    
         Average:    17:41.74                                                    
   4 Shadow Mountain             137   14   24   28   29   42   44   49          
      Total Time:  1:30:55.19                                                    
         Average:    18:11.04                                                    
   5 Camelback                   160   19   23   36   39   43   54   57          
      Total Time:  1:31:37.49                                                    
         Average:    18:19.50                                                    
   6 Flagstaff                   171   17   34   35   38   47   53   66          
      Total Time:  1:31:52.62                                                    
         Average:    18:22.53                                                    
   7 Prescott                    201    3   40   45   55   58   63   83          
      Total Time:  1:32:32.24                                                    
         Average:    18:30.45                                                    
   8 Bradshaw Mountain           212   10   18   51   52   81   90               
      Total Time:  1:33:26.19                                                    
         Average:    18:41.24                                                    
   9 Apache Junction             232    6    8   65   76   77   96  100          
      Total Time:  1:33:43.70                                                    
         Average:    18:44.74                                                    
  10 Arcadia                     244   13   46   48   67   70   72   78          
      Total Time:  1:34:08.56                                                    
         Average:    18:49.72                                                    
  11 Paradise Valley             269   16   20   59   82   92   95   97          
      Total Time:  1:36:07.81                                                    
         Average:    19:13.57                                                    
  12 Thunderbird                 280   32   41   56   71   80   88   89          
      Total Time:  1:35:34.47                                                    
         Average:    19:06.90                                                    
  13 Sunnyslope                  320   33   61   62   73   91                    
      Total Time:  1:37:18.59                                                    
         Average:    19:27.72                                                    
  14 Notre Dame Prep             356   11   74   84   93   94   99  101          
      Total Time:  1:39:54.94                                                    
         Average:    19:58.99                                                    
  15 Barry Goldwater             393   68   75   79   85   86   87   98          
      Total Time:  1:39:56.27                                                    
         Average:    19:59.26                                                    
 Sandra Day O'Connor High School                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Division II Sectional III - 10/29/2011                      
                         Sandra Day O'Connor Home Course                         
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC Girls Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Gillick, Tatiana             Flagstaff             20:21.56    1             
  2 O'Connor, Breanna            Flagstaff             20:30.29    2             
  3 Taite, Taylor                Flagstaff             20:31.78    3             
  4 Zalewski, Dani               Cactus Shadows        21:17.06    4             
  5 Linnartz, Kirsten            Sunnyslope            21:22.17    5             
  6 Boetcher, Stormmy            Flagstaff             21:22.70    6             
  7 Francis, Anika               Flagstaff             21:31.36    7             
  8 Marshburn, Meredith          Sunnyslope            21:34.34    8             
  9 Baker, Terri                 Cactus Shadows        21:39.70    9             
 10 DeWulf, Sofia                Arcadia               21:42.49   10             
 11 Cartledge, Marcella          Notre Dame Prep       21:44.40   11             
 12 Ingram, Ali                  Greenway              21:45.74   12             
 13 Kessler, Caitlin             Apache Junction       21:48.08   13             
 14 Federico, Magdala            Notre Dame Prep       21:52.36   14             
 15 Gomez, Janeth                Arcadia               21:55.93   15             
 16 Berberi, Lorela              Greenway              21:58.66   16             
 17 Morrissey, Meredith          Thunderbird           22:01.07   17             
 18 Gormley, Jenny               Cactus Shadows        22:08.10   18             
 19 Alexander, Savannah          Cactus Shadows        22:13.16   19             
 20 Fuentes, Maria               Camelback             22:15.85   20             
 21 Johnson, Ashley              Flagstaff             22:18.10   21             
 22 Thompson, Jacqueline         Shadow Mountain       22:19.30   22             
 23 Schaeffer, Rachael           Notre Dame Prep       22:24.48   23             
 24 Willis, Allyssa              Apache Junction       22:44.55   24             
 25 Myers-Lenz, Sloane           Cactus Shadows        22:47.28   25             
 26 Sothan, Brittany             Cactus Shadows        22:50.19   26             
 27 Woodruff, Desiree            Bradshaw Mountain     22:52.18   27             
 28 Chapple, Tianna              Prescott              22:59.02   28             
 29 Schmidt, Caroline            Shadow Mountain       23:04.83   29             
 30 Coyne, Maddie                Prescott              23:11.41   30             
 31 Salgado, Rocio               Camelback             23:14.49   31             
 32 Holdsworth, Mary             Flagstaff             23:19.46   32             
 33 Sarracino, Courtney          Sunnyslope            23:21.54   33             
 34 Dinitrova, Nina              Arcadia               23:23.19   34             
 35 Hegland, Kayla               Bradshaw Mountain     23:29.89   35             
 36 Brown, Mackenzie             Cactus Shadows        23:32.84   36             
 37 Meyers, Ashlyn               Thunderbird           23:39.40   37             
 38 Jeffries, Gabby              Bradshaw Mountain     23:43.27   38             
 39 Rupp, Emily                  Prescott              23:50.46   39             
 40 Hauer, Abby                  Notre Dame Prep       23:50.67   40             
 41 Lujan, Katrina               Apache Junction       23:54.42   41             
 42 Calderon, Katy               Sunnyslope            23:56.15   42             
 43 Petrick, Jackie              Shadow Mountain       23:58.17   43             
 44 Fraher, Claren               Prescott              24:09.20   44             
 45 Dewulf, Tess                 Arcadia               24:10.89   45             
 46 Goergen, Holly               Shadow Mountain       24:11.98   46             
 47 Wright, Elizabeth            Thunderbird           24:19.64   47             
 48 Schoenicke, Kristen          Thunderbird           24:30.46   48             
 49 Henrickson, Julia            Sunnyslope            24:42.33   49             
 50 McMinn, Lindsay              Apache Junction       24:43.98   50             
 51 Navejar, Noelle              Thunderbird           24:47.37   51             
 52 Lloyd, Alyssa                Arcadia               25:01.48   52             
 53 Bafus, Kylie                 Notre Dame Prep       25:05.57   53             
 54 Gardner, Devin               Shadow Mountain       25:14.85   54             
 55 Begay, Amber                 Greenway              25:21.31   55             
 56 Meilech, Alex                Sunnyslope            25:23.97   56             
 57 Ankrum, Summer               Greenway              25:28.35   57             
 58 Gill, Taylor                 Shadow Mountain       25:32.34   58             
 59 Weiss, Anna                  McClintock            25:36.20                  
 60 Howard, Taylor               Greenway              25:43.64   59             
 61 Crinch, Phoebe               Sunnyslope            25:46.85   60             
 62 Haberstock, Lauren           Shadow Mountain       26:05.88   61             
 63 Davis, Keave                 McClintock            26:13.97                  
 64 Workman, Anna                Arcadia               26:18.89   62             
 65 Quiroz, Sandra               Camelback             26:20.84   63             
 66 Morales, Ashley              McClintock            26:24.08                  
 67 Brethwaite, Terra            Greenway              26:38.23   64             
 68 Bonow, Rachel                Apache Junction       26:42.44   65             
 69 Ashburn, Hannah              Bradshaw Mountain     26:44.56   66             
 70 Melikian, Ryan               Notre Dame Prep       26:44.92   67             
 71 Dias, Athena                 Bradshaw Mountain     26:48.98   68             
 72 King, Julia                  Prescott              27:06.59   69             
 73 Bonine, Christina            Bradshaw Mountain     27:15.88   70             
 74 Strasser, Gracie             Prescott              27:18.03   71             
 75 Heninger, Kendra             Apache Junction       27:27.82   72             
 76 DiVall, Katherine            Notre Dame Prep       27:33.19   73             
 77 Struckmeyer, Kelsey          Thunderbird           28:03.36   74             
 78 Austin, Samantha             Prescott              28:06.82   75             
 79 Corella, Siboney             Paradise Valley       28:17.23                  
 80 Camacho, Andrea              Camelback             28:58.52   76             
 81 Caniglia, Larken             Paradise Valley       29:08.67                  
 82 Barron, susana               Camelback             31:43.61   77             
 83 Butler, Gabby                Camelback             34:05.05   78             
 84 Sanchez, Sandra              Camelback             37:32.68   79             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Flagstaff                    19    1    2    3    6    7   21   32          
      Total Time:  1:44:17.69                                                    
         Average:    20:51.54                                                    
   2 Cactus Shadows               75    4    9   18   19   25   26   36          
      Total Time:  1:50:05.30                                                    
         Average:    22:01.06                                                    
   3 Sunnyslope                  137    5    8   33   42   49   56   60          
      Total Time:  1:54:56.53                                                    
         Average:    22:59.31                                                    
   4 Notre Dame Prep             141   11   14   23   40   53   67   73          
      Total Time:  1:54:57.48                                                    
         Average:    22:59.50                                                    
   5 Arcadia                     156   10   15   34   45   52   62               
      Total Time:  1:56:13.98                                                    
         Average:    23:14.80                                                    
   6 Apache Junction             193   13   24   41   50   65   72               
      Total Time:  1:59:53.47                                                    
         Average:    23:58.70                                                    
   7 Shadow Mountain             194   22   29   43   46   54   58   61          
      Total Time:  1:58:49.13                                                    
         Average:    23:45.83                                                    
   8 Greenway                    199   12   16   55   57   59   64               
      Total Time:  2:00:17.70                                                    
         Average:    24:03.54                                                    
   9 Thunderbird                 200   17   37   47   48   51   74               
      Total Time:  1:59:17.94                                                    
         Average:    23:51.59                                                    
  10 Prescott                    210   28   30   39   44   69   71   75          
      Total Time:  2:01:16.68                                                    
         Average:    24:15.34                                                    
  11 Bradshaw Mountain           234   27   35   38   66   68   70               
      Total Time:  2:03:38.88                                                    
         Average:    24:43.78                                                    
  12 Camelback                   267   20   31   63   76   77   78   79          
      Total Time:  2:12:33.31                                                    
         Average:    26:30.67