Great Southwest Indoor T/F Classic 2012 - 2/11/2012             
                             ABQ Convention Center                            
                                    Results                                   
 
Event 1  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Guster Jr., Gerry            Unattached                8.48   1
  2 Bilderbeck, Samuel           Unattached                9.13   1
  3 Andress, Michael             Centennial                9.30   1
  4 Sloan, Korey                 A Running St              9.74   2
  5 Hernandez, Anthony           Greeley Trac              9.94   2
  6 Dunning, Daniel              Los Alamos H             10.03   2
  7 Brown, Jacob                 Los Alamos H             10.30   2
 
Event 2  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jordan, Sherrelle            Chandler                  8.69   1
  2 Flannigan, Makailla          Chandler                  8.95   1
  3 Wendelberger, Laura          Los Alamos H             10.28   2
  4 oyetunde, elizabeth          Texas  Heat              10.31   1
  5 Duvall, Anna                 Unattached               10.47   2
  6 Vicenti, Kyetiil             Unattached               11.06   2
  7 Neibauer, Addy               Greeley Trac             11.22   1
  8 Flack, Ryann                 Unattached               11.29   2
 
Event 3  Men 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Reardon, Sean                Los Alamos             9:55.26 
  2 Johnson, Keifer              Grizzly Trac          10:12.37 
  3 Kennison, Zak                Los Alamos            10:12.44 
  4 Splawn, Reid                 Unattached            10:22.15 
  5 Jalani, Julian               Bishop Gorma          10:30.40 
  6 Espino, George               Centennial            10:32.61 
  7 Bigleow, Justin              Unattached            10:38.25 
  8 Koenig, Ty                   Alamosa Peng          10:41.74 
  9 Walker, Mike                 Los Alamos H          11:19.88 
 10 Ferrara, Sam                 Greeley Trac          11:50.04 
 
Event 4  Women 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Badger, Sydney               Centennial            11:52.19 
  2 Waconda, Lenora              St. Pius X            12:48.01 
 
Event 6  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Bates, Heather               Unattached             5:08.18 
  2 Badger, Sydney               Centennial             5:25.46 
  3 Nathe, Marissa               St. Pius X             5:26.75 
  4 Katzman, Jacqueline          Unattached             5:31.61 
  5 Sandoval, Maria              Los Alamos T           5:34.05 
  6 Gibbons, Shelby              Centennial             5:44.86 
  7 Pulliam, Mikayla             Unattached             5:47.05 
  8 Parker, Jordan               LAHS                   5:47.55 
  9 Waconda, Lenora              St. Pius X             5:48.34 
 10 Mercer, Amanda               Los Alamos             5:49.25 
 11 Boane, Katie                 Unattached             5:50.07 
 12 Barraza, Miranda             Los Alamos H           5:51.58 
 13 Turner, Elizabeth            Los Alamos H           5:51.87 
 14 Rowe, Emilee                 Unattached             6:11.64 
 15 Butler-Moore, Haley          Unattached             7:02.25 
 
Event 7  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Hartle, Nick                 Centennial             1:56.18 
  2 Timms, Connor                Real Trainin           2:00.33 
  3 Maas, Calvin                 Unattached-L           2:01.12 
  4 Jalani, Julian               Bishop Gorma           2:01.52 
  5 Hilt, Tyler                  Centennial             2:04.27 
  6 Graham, Chris                Unattached             2:04.44 
  7 Gunnarson, Austin            Unattached             2:05.23 
  8 Ryland, Robert               Alamosa Peng           2:05.46 
  9 Gonzalez, Brandon            Arizona Trac           2:06.69 
 10 Veloz, Robbie                Arizona Trac           2:08.14 
 11 Beach, AJ                    Unattached             2:08.92 
 12 Zitka, Brandon               Arizona Trac           2:09.20 
 13 Gordon, Alex                 Unattached             2:11.56 
 14 Neveu, Justin                Arizona Dyna           2:13.20 
 15 Trujillo, Matthew            Unattached             2:16.68 
 16 gutierrez, brandon           Unattached             2:17.17 
 17 Vasquez, Marcus              Unattached             2:17.63 
 18 Lee, Ian                     Centennial             2:18.78 
 19 Morris, Wyatt                Centennial             2:19.12 
 20 beausoleil, chase            Unattached             2:22.94 
 21 Maltos, Paul                 Ravens                 2:25.08 
 22 Ben, Kevin                   Unattached             2:30.23 
 23 Nederhoff, Ross              Unattached             2:32.58 
 24 Galaviz, Justin              Centennial             2:45.00 
 
Event 8  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Bates, Heather               Unattached             2:22.60 
  2 Townsend, Mia                Chandler               2:27.29 
  3 Boane, Katie                 Unattached             2:28.35 
  4 Katzman, Jacqueline          Unattached             2:32.14 
  5 Gibbons, Shelby              Centennial             2:39.46 
  6 Lovato, Carisma              Unattached             2:44.20 
  7 Haigh, Alexandra             Unattached             2:48.00 
  8 Parker, Jordan               LAHS                   2:48.94 
  9 Dusard, Lindsay              Arizona Dyna           2:57.41 
 -- Phillips, Emily              Unattached                 DNF 
 
Event 9  Men 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Deffebaugh, Kordell          Montbello                50.34   1
  2 Moore, Kejavon               Atb Champion             51.38   1
  3 Guster Jr., Gerry            Unattached               51.53   2
  4 Kline, Christopher           West Mesa HS             51.61   1
  5 Zitzmann, Matt               Heritage                 51.80   2
  6 Elliott, Ryan                Arizona Dyna             52.80   2
  7 Harris, Alex                 Arizona Dyna             52.90   1
  8 Higinbothom, Sean            Atb Champion             53.35   2
  9 Berger, Charlie              Unattached               53.54   3
 10 Howard, Connor               Arizona Trac             53.56   3
 11 Galaviz, Justin              Centennial               54.29   4
 12 Gallegos, Dylan              Unattached               54.40   3
 13 Smith, Conrad                Greeley Trac             54.58   3
 14 Madrid, Brandon              Ravens                   55.61   3
 15 Tovar, Isaac                 Greeley Trac             55.75   2
 16 Baca, Dominic                Unattached               55.81   1
 17 Brillant, Michael            Centennial               55.94   1
 18 Sloan, Korey                 A Running St             57.03   4
 19 Howard, Brandon              Centennial               57.33   4
 20 Ortega, Alexi                Los Alamos               57.79   4
 21 DeGraff, Zachary             Ravens                   58.45   5
 22 Dunning, Daniel              Los Alamos H             58.51   4
 23 Sinclair, Joseph             Unattached               58.64   5
 24 Andress, Michael             Centennial               59.29   3
 25 Reyes, Daniel                Unattached             1:03.56   4
 
Event 10  Women 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Tiffany            Unattached               59.53   2
  2 Kropkowski, Allison          Unattached               59.89   2
  3 Horton, Chelsie              Unattached             1:00.01   1
  4 Howell, Zoe                  Unattached             1:00.46   1
  5 oyetunde, esther             Texas  Heat            1:01.30   1
  6 Rowlette, Tyler              Centennial             1:01.45   3
  7 Browning, Carly              Unattached             1:02.47   1
  8 gallinger, lindsey           Unattached             1:02.94   2
  9 Denham, Kristen              Greeley Trac           1:02.98   2
 10 Jackson, Dominique           Chandler               1:04.02   2
 11 Keiser, Andrea               Greeley Trac           1:04.04   3
 12 Kopp, Alexandra              Arizona Dyna           1:05.17   3
 13 Rolph, Jenny                 Arizona Trac           1:05.67   3
 14 oyetunde, elizabeth          Texas  Heat            1:06.79   2
 15 Rodriguez, Desirae           Ravens                 1:07.79   4
 16 Dugan, Bailey                Unattached             1:08.67   4
 17 Martin, Kaitlin              Greeley Trac           1:08.87   5
 18 Armstrong, Sara              Unattached             1:09.46   4
 19 Flack, Ryann                 Unattached             1:10.60   3
 20 Demby, Rachel                Cortez Strid           1:10.71   5
 21 Valera, Cassandra            Ravens                 1:14.24   5
 
Event 11  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trotter, Ben                 Atb Champion             22.40   1
  2 Setoki, Marcus               Arizona Dyna             22.47   1
  3 Calip, Milik                 A Running St             22.84   3
  4 Martin, Rashard              Unattached               23.01   1
  5 Marrero, Dionee              Arizona Dyna             23.08   2
  6 Einspahr, Harrison           Unattached               23.25   2
  7 Meade, Connor                Heritage                 23.34   3
  8 Bevier, Cody                 Heritage                 23.49   3
  9 Christ, Andrew               Unattached               23.57   2
 10 Akinniyi, Bamidele           Unattached               23.74   1
 11 Davis, Dominic               West Mesa                23.75   2
 12 Searcy-Ortega, Joseph        Unattached               23.78   3
 13 Higinbothom, Sean            Atb Champion             23.80   3
 14 Harris, Alex                 Arizona Dyna             23.84   1
 15 Elliott, Ryan                Arizona Dyna             24.00   2
 16 Worthington, Lantz           Centennial               24.21   1
 17 Kohout, Connor               Greeley Trac             24.40   4
 18 Briscoe, Blake               Greeley Trac             24.44   5
 19 Smith, Conrad                Greeley Trac             24.57   5
 20 Dominguez, Andrew            Unattached               24.63   5
 21 Haynes, Bravion              Heritage                 24.66   4
 22 Stroud, David                Los Alamos               24.71   4
 23 Tovar, Isaac                 Greeley Trac             25.14   4
 24 Mecham, Tim                  Centennial               25.72   2
 25 Ryan, Chris                  Los Alamos               25.79   5
 26 Fonzi, Nico                  Centennial               27.11   4
 27 Medina, Esteban              St. Pius                 27.24   5
 
Event 12  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Todd, Jasmine                Chandler                 24.43   1
  2 Scott, Christine             Unattached               24.74   1
  3 Westbrook, Ky                Chandler                 25.22   1
  4 Horton, Chelsie              Unattached               25.60   1
  5 Armstead, Krista             Unattached               25.72   1
  6 Patton, Taylor               Chandler                 26.07   2
  7 Flannigan, Makailla          Chandler                 26.26   2
  8 Sterling, Bacall             Chandler                 26.31   2  26.306
  9 Rowlette, Tyler              Centennial               26.31   2  26.309
 10 Godfrey, Kevina              Atb Champion             26.34   2
 11 Jordan, Sherrelle            Chandler                 26.36   3
 12 Fisher, Sandy                Unattached               27.07   6
 13 Kropkowski, Allison          Unattached               27.10   3
 14 Denham, Kristen              Greeley Trac             27.86   4
 15 Cossey, Juliette             Arizona Dyna             27.94   4
 16 Cole, Dominique              Centennial               27.97   3
 17 Parks, Kristen               Arizona Dyna             28.04   3
 18 Quintero, Sarina             Arizona Dyna             28.17   5
 19 Keiser, Andrea               Greeley Trac             28.51   4
 20 Neibauer, Addy               Greeley Trac             28.76   5
 21 Martin, Kaitlin              Greeley Trac             28.96   6
 22 Philips, Emma                Unattached               29.19   4
 23 Molinar, Devin               Arizona Dyna             29.39   4
 24 Demby, Rachel                Cortez Strid             29.42   6
 25 Foust, Allyson               Greeley Trac             29.52   5
 26 Oliver, Tiera                Impact Veloc             30.36   6
 27 Lawerence, Savannah          Centennial               30.43   5
 28 Agnew, Devereaux             Arizona Dyna             30.90   5
 29 Auge, Shelby                 Unattached               31.48   6
 30 Lovato, Consuelo             Unattached               32.23   6
 31 Aguilar, Aura                Arizona Dyna             33.37   5
 32 McGee, Jalen                 St. Pius X               36.37   3
 
Event 14  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Todd, Jasmine                Chandler                  7.42   1
  2 Westbrook, Ky                Chandler                  7.64   1
  3 Scott, Christine             Unattached                7.68   1
  4 Godfrey, Kevina              Atb Champion              7.93   1
  5 Williams, Tiffany            Unattached                8.03   2
  6 Fisher, Sandy                Unattached                8.09   4
  7 Patton, Taylor               Chandler                  8.10   1
  8 Broom, Kennedy               Chandler                  8.16   1
  9 Cole, Dominique              Centennial                8.37   2
 10 Cauwels, Sara                Unattached                8.42   3
 11 Finn, Bianca                 Chandler                  8.44   3
 12 Moss, Kearney                Unattached                8.45   3  8.441
 13 Cossey, Juliette             Arizona Dyna              8.45   2  8.445
 14 Browning, Carly              Unattached                8.46   4
 15 McGee, Jalen                 St. Pius X                8.49   2
 16 Carattini, Hailee            Centennial                8.53   2
 17 Parks, Kristen               Arizona Dyna              8.54   3
 18 Neibauer, Addy               Greeley Trac              8.57   2
 19 Philips, Emma                Unattached                8.59   2
 20 Foust, Allyson               Greeley Trac              8.62   3
 21 Quintero, Sarina             Arizona Dyna              8.64   3
 22 Rowe, Emilee                 Unattached                8.75   1
 23 Molinar, Devin               Arizona Dyna              8.82   3
 24 Armstrong, Sara              Unattached                9.12   4
 25 Oliver, Tiera                Impact Veloc              9.16   4
 26 Lawerence, Savannah          Centennial                9.36   2
 27 Auge, Shelby                 Unattached                9.43   4
 28 Agnew, Devereaux             Arizona Dyna              9.48   3
 29 DeLarosa, Itxchel            Ravens                    9.58   4
 30 Aguilar, Aura                Arizona Dyna              9.84   4
 
Event 15  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Heritage  'A'                                       3:30.14 
  2 Arizona Track & Field Academy  'A'                  3:33.24 
     1) Veloz, Robbie                   2) Howard, Connor                
     3) Williford, Chad                 4) Zitka, Brandon                
  3 Greeley Track Club  'A'                             3:49.20 
 
Event 16  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Chandler  'A'                                       4:04.83 
  2 Hope Christian  'A'                                 4:21.94 
  3 Centennial  'A'                                     4:29.60 
 
Event 17  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Hartle, Nick                 Centennial             4:27.50 
  2 Johnson, Keifer              Grizzly Trac           4:31.93 
  3 Williams, Ty                 Unattached             4:40.86 
  4 Wesson, Ryan                 Arizona Dyna           4:41.14 
  5 Longley, Reid                Unattached             4:43.43 
  6 Espinosa, Ramiro             Unattached             4:43.70 
  7 Purcella, Corey              Unattached             4:46.91 
  8 Anaya, Austin                Unattached             4:48.65 
  9 Espino, George               Centennial             4:49.11 
 10 Hilt, Tyler                  Centennial             4:51.84 
 11 Splawn, Reid                 Unattached             4:53.03 
 12 Neveu, Justin                Arizona Dyna           4:57.81 
 13 beausoleil, chase            Unattached             4:57.85 
 14 Gonzalez, Brandon            Arizona Trac           4:58.78 
 15 Lee, Ian                     Centennial             4:59.29 
 16 Cutter, Gabe                 Arizona Dyna           5:03.81 
 17 Potter, Taylor               Unattached             5:04.64 
 18 Trujillo, Matthew            Unattached             5:05.73 
 19 gutierrez, brandon           Unattached             5:06.74 
 20 Wood, Patrick                Unattached             5:07.36 
 21 Kerstetter, Justin           Unattached             5:07.73 
 22 Morris, Wyatt                Centennial             5:08.69 
 23 Dimos, Brad                  Unattached             5:08.85 
 24 Romero, Aaron                Unattached             5:10.34 
 25 Maas, Dan                    Unattached-L           5:11.64 
 26 Goke, Michael                Unattached             5:14.08 
 27 Ferrara, Sam                 Greeley Trac           5:17.87 
 28 Cahall, Sierra               Unattached             5:17.91 
 29 Wells, Dillon                Cortez Strid           5:18.61 
 30 Ben, Kevin                   Unattached             5:19.73 
 
Event 19  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Millar, Jonathan             Unattached              14.92m   48-11.50
  2 Harris, Zach                 Arizona Dyna            14.52m   47-07.75
  3 Garcia, Robert               Unattached              12.71m   41-08.50
  4 Padilla, Angelo              Unattached              12.35m   40-06.25
  5 Robbins, Nathan              Los Alamos H            11.84m   38-10.25
  6 Johnson, Demetrius           Unattached              11.17m   36-07.75
  7 Ruiz, Brian                  Centennial              10.88m   35-08.50
  8 Lapolla, Danny               Centennial              10.81m   35-05.75
  9 Tucker, Daquan               Unattached              10.34m   33-11.25
 
Event 20  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Finn, Bianca                 Chandler                11.88m   38-11.75
  2 Vicenti, Kyetiil             Unattached               9.57m   31-04.75
  3 Ruuska, Lauren               Centennial               9.00m   29-06.50
  4 Palmer, Jaci                 Alamosa Peng             8.86m   29-01.00
 
Event 21  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Marshall, Scott              Unattached            15-00.00      4.57m
  2 Arseneau, Matt               Unattached            14-06.00      4.41m
  3 Foster, Aidan                Unattached            14-00.00      4.26m
  4 Tobin, Justin                Unattached           J14-00.00      4.26m
  5 Giles, Jon                   Unattached            13-06.00      4.11m
  6 Sward, Jeffrey               Unattached            13-00.00      3.96m
  7 Davis, Austin                Ultimate Hig          12-06.00      3.81m
  8 Fonzi, Nico                  Centennial            12-00.00      3.65m
  9 Brillant, Michael            Centennial            11-06.00      3.50m
 10 Marshall, Craig              Unattached            11-00.00      3.35m
 11 Walker, Hayden               Unattached            10-00.00      3.04m
 12 Valdez, Derek                Unattached             9-00.00      2.74m
 -- Valdez, Dominic              Unattached                  NH           
 -- Goodnight, J.D.              Manzano Mona                NH           
 -- Alme, Jake                   Unattached                  NH           
 
Event 22  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Neibauer, Addy               Greeley Trac          11-00.00      3.35m
  2 Rolph, Jenny                 Arizona Trac          10-06.00      3.20m
  3 Davis, Vanessa               Ultimate Hig          10-00.00      3.04m
  4 Foust, Allyson               Greeley Trac           9-00.00      2.74m
  5 Duvall, Anna                 Unattached            J9-00.00      2.74m
 
Event 23  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Carodine Jr., Tony           Unattached              14.50m   47-07.00
  2 McCLAIN, Hayden              Arizona Dyna            13.26m   43-06.00
  3 Brown, Jacob                 Los Alamos H            12.31m   40-04.75
  4 Sward, Jeffrey               Unattached              11.88m   38-11.75
  5 Grant, Nelson                Alamosa Peng            11.83m   38-09.75
  6 Dunning, Daniel              Los Alamos H            11.57m   37-11.50
 
Event 24  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Todd, Jasmine                Chandler                12.15m   39-10.50
  2 Sterling, Bacall             Chandler                11.52m   37-09.50
  3 Mason, Kelli                 Impact Veloc            10.44m   34-03.00
  4 oyetunde, esther             Texas  Heat             10.21m   33-06.00
  5 Fallon, Alana                Impact Veloc            10.08m   33-01.00
  6 Broom, Kennedy               Chandler                 9.93m   32-07.00
  7 Molinar, Devin               Arizona Dyna             9.92m   32-06.50
  8 Croker, Stephanie            Arizona Dyna             9.42m   30-11.00
  9 oyetunde, elizabeth          Texas  Heat              9.22m   30-03.00
 10 Ahlers, Jordan               Los Alamos H             9.05m   29-08.25
 
Event 25  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Bilderbeck, Samuel           Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75
  2 Sedillos, Isaac              Unattached               1.68m    5-06.00
  3 Sloan, Korey                 A Running St             1.63m    5-04.25
 
Event 26  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Wendelberger, Laura          Los Alamos H             1.57m    5-01.75
  2 Vicenti, Kyetiil             Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75
  3 Duvall, Anna                 Unattached               1.47m    4-09.75
  4 Carattini, Hailee            Centennial              J1.47m    4-09.75
  6 Hartle, Taylor               Centennial              J1.37m    4-06.00
  6 Dusard, Lindsay              Arizona Dyna            J1.37m    4-06.00
 -- Rooney, Allison              Los Alamos H                NH           
 
Event 27  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Carodine Jr., Tony           Unattached               7.24m   23-09.00
  2 Stroud, David                Los Alamos               6.46m   21-02.50
  3 Trotter, Ben                 Atb Champion             6.42m   21-00.75
  4 McCLAIN, Hayden              Arizona Dyna             6.27m   20-07.00
  5 Flannigan, Markus            Chandler                 5.93m   19-05.50
  6 Dominguez, Andrew            Unattached               5.62m   18-05.25
  7 Grant, Nelson                Alamosa Peng            J5.62m   18-05.25
  8 Bilderbeck, Samuel           Unattached               5.42m   17-09.50
  9 Moyer, Steven                Unattached               4.55m   14-11.25
 
Event 28  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals          
==========================================================================
  1 Todd, Jasmine                Chandler                 5.97m   19-07.00
  2 Flannigan, Makailla          Chandler                 5.35m   17-06.75
  3 Broom, Kennedy               Chandler                 5.29m   17-04.25
  4 Williams, Tiffany            Unattached               4.90m   16-01.00
  5 Jackson, Dominique           Chandler                 4.87m   15-11.75
  6 Wendelberger, Laura          Los Alamos H             4.68m   15-04.25
  7 Moss, Kearney                Unattached               4.62m   15-02.00
  8 Molinar, Devin               Arizona Dyna             4.61m   15-01.50
  9 Philips, Emma                Unattached               4.43m   14-06.50
 10 Croker, Stephanie            Arizona Dyna             4.27m   14-00.25
 
Event 29  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trotter, Ben                 Atb Champion              6.90   1
  2 Deffebaugh, Kordell          Montbello                 7.03   1
  3 Marrero, Dionee              Arizona Dyna              7.06   1
  4 Einspahr, Harrison           Unattached                7.08   1  7.106
  5 Setoki, Marcus               Arizona Dyna              7.11   1
  6 Moore, Kejavon               Atb Champion              7.11   1  7.109
  7 Martin, Rashard              Unattached                7.14   2
  8 Harris, Alex                 Arizona Dyna              7.17   2
  9 Carodine Jr., Tony           Unattached                7.22   3
 10 Flannigan, Markus            Chandler                  7.24   3
 11 Akinniyi, Bamidele           Unattached                7.25   2
 12 Christ, Andrew               Unattached                7.26   1
 13 Deniro, Deangelo             Heritage                  7.37   3
 14 Ryland, Robert               Alamosa Peng              7.39   2
 15 Searcy-Ortega, Joseph        Unattached                7.42   2
 16 Calip, Milik                 A Running St              7.45   2
 17 Worthington, Lantz           Centennial                7.50   4
 18 Briscoe, Blake               Greeley Trac              7.53   3  7.522
 19 Sanchez, Daniel              Unattached                7.53   3  7.530
 20 Haynes, Bravion              Heritage                  7.55   4
 21 Baca, Dominic                Unattached                7.58   2
 22 Smith, Conrad                Greeley Trac              7.60   4
 23 Kohout, Connor               Greeley Trac              7.62   4
 24 Howard, Brandon              Centennial                7.66   4
 25 knapp, david                 Unattached                7.69   3
 26 Ryan, Chris                  Los Alamos                7.79   5
 27 Nguyen, Tony                 West Mesa                 7.80   2
 28 Mecham, Tim                  Centennial                7.97   4
 29 Reyes, Daniel                Unattached                8.00   4
 30 Moyer, Steven                Unattached                8.49   5
 31 Costantino, Justin           Unattached                8.69   5
 
Event 30  Mixed 60 Yard Dash Special Olym
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Trieble, Robert            M Unattached                8.40 
  2 Assaad, Abe                M Unattached                8.80 
  3 Schnepper, Evelynn         W Unattached                8.90 
  4 Bell, Mary                 W Unattached                9.80 
  5 Amador, Rebecca            W Unattached               10.20 
  6 Candelaria, Tina           W Unattached               12.90 
 
Event 31  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 St Mary's Belen  'A'                                2:23.82 
     1) Baca, Shylyn                    2) Baca, Hannah                  
     3) Aragon, Arielle                 4) Baca, Bianca                  
  2 St Mary's Belen  'B'                                2:30.08 
     1) Baca, Rose                      2) Gallegos, Felicia             
     3) Aragon, Dominique               4) Cordova, Caitlyn              
  3 St Mary's Belen  'C'                                2:31.62 
     1) Koester, Mandi                  2) Baldonado, Lorena             
     3) Lewis, Mikaylah                 4) Sais, Isabella                
 
Event 32  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Immanuel Lutheran  'A'                              1:53.02 
  2 Sandia Prep  'A'                                    1:56.77 
  3 St Mary's Belen  'A'                                2:03.44 
     1) Trujillo, Arturo                2) Gallegos, Ryan                
     3) Jiron, Bryan                    4) Sais, Alex                    
  4 St Mary's Belen  'B'                                2:11.82 
     1) Baca, Tayson                    2) Moore, Garrett                
 
Event 33  Mixed 1600 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Cionelo, Moriah            W CTC                    9:01.60 
  2 Draelos, Laura             W NM Racewalke           9:33.57 
  3 Cionelo, Nehemiah          M CTC                    9:55.91 
  4 Armstrong, Peter           M Unattached            10:22.18 
  5 Gonzales, Taylor           W Unattached            10:51.84 
  6 Krosinsky, Lenny           M New Mexico R          11:58.04 
 -- Myers, Virginia            W New Mexico R                DQ