Licensed to Chandler High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2012 06:28 PM
                     Chandler Rotary Main data - 3/24/2012                    
                                   3/24/2012                                  
                                    Results                                   
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                9:26.18 
  2 Xavier College Prep  'A'                            9:33.04 
  3 Vallivue  'A'                                       9:40.51 
  4 Chandler  'A'                                       9:47.73 
  5 Highland  'A'                                       9:49.77 
  6 Desert Mountain  'A'                               10:04.03 
  7 Desert Vista  'A'                                  10:06.27 
  8 Mesa Mountain View  'A'                            10:07.34 
  9 Perry  'A'                                         10:16.57 
 10 Chaparral  'A'                                     10:20.81 
 11 Boulder Creek  'A'                                 10:22.21 
 12 Show Low  'A'                                      10:22.98 
 13 Tuba City  'A'                                     10:23.10 
 14 Arcadia  'A'                                       10:24.37 
 15 Deer Valley  'A'                                   10:25.31 
 16 Hamilton  'A'                                      10:34.15 
 17 Sahuarita  'A'                                     10:37.63 
 18 Mountain Ridge  'A'                                10:42.14 
 19 Saguaro  'A'                                       10:43.14 
 20 Queen Creek  'A'                                   10:45.62 
 21 Tucson Magnet  'A'                                 10:46.17 
 22 Trevor Browne  'A'                                 10:49.05 
 23 Mesquite  'A'                                      10:49.21 
 24 Payson  'A'                                        10:53.37 
 25 Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                           10:53.85 
 26 El Paso Del Valle  'A'                             10:54.25 
 27 Higley  'A'                                        10:54.71 
 28 Chinle  'A'                                        10:56.65 
 29 Corona Del Sol  'A'                                10:58.65 
 30 Valley Vista  'A'                                  10:58.67 
 31 Basha  'A'                                         11:00.01 
 32 Cibola  'A'                                        11:03.78 
 33 Mountain Pointe  'A'                               11:08.09 
 34 Dobson  'A'                                        11:17.39 
 35 Northwest Christian  'A'                           11:17.81 
 36 Westwood  'A'                                      11:24.18 
 37 Moon Valley  'A'                                   11:32.92 
 38 Copper Canyon  'A'                                 12:08.90 
 39 Rio Rico  'A'                                      12:09.92 
 40 Desert Ridge  'A'                                  12:14.31 
 41 Seton Catholic  'A'                                12:21.99 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Dobson  'A'                                         8:02.82 
  2 Mesa Mountain View  'A'                             8:08.16 
  3 Hamilton  'A'                                       8:20.32 
  4 Boulder Creek  'A'                                  8:22.38 
  5 Perry  'A'                                          8:24.65 
  6 Westwood  'A'                                       8:25.39 
  7 Arcadia  'A'                                        8:25.42 
  8 Chandler  'A'                                       8:26.42 
  9 Highland  'A'                                       8:26.56 
 10 Chaparral  'A'                                      8:28.43 
 11 Millennium  'A'                                     8:28.78 
 12 Desert Vista  'A'                                   8:29.49 
 13 Sahuarita  'A'                                      8:33.43 
 14 Skyline  'A'                                        8:36.86 
 15 Desert Mountain  'A'                                8:39.22 
 16 Red Mountain  'A'                                   8:39.63 
 17 Rio Rico  'A'                                       8:40.82 
 18 Saguaro  'A'                                        8:41.99 
 19 Queen Creek  'A'                                    8:42.95 
 20 El Paso Del Valle  'A'                              8:43.43 
 21 Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                            8:43.64 
 22 Gilbert  'A'                                        8:43.75 
 23 Cibola  'A'                                         8:44.06 
 24 Chinle  'A'                                         8:44.92 
 25 Mountain Ridge  'A'                                 8:48.80 
 26 Deer Valley  'A'                                    8:49.58 
 27 Trevor Browne  'A'                                  8:49.99 
 28 Corona Del Sol  'A'                                 8:54.08 
 29 Mountain Pointe  'A'                                8:55.81 
 30 Notre Dame  'A'                                     8:56.31 
 31 Tuba City  'A'                                      8:56.40 
 32 Valley Vista  'A'                                   8:56.93 
 33 Higley  'A'                                         9:01.71 
 34 Show Low  'A'                                       9:03.77 
 35 Mesquite  'A'                                       9:07.28 
 36 Payson  'A'                                         9:09.60 
 37 Basha  'A'                                          9:10.30 
 38 Moon Valley  'A'                                    9:17.31 
 39 Desert Ridge  'A'                                   9:45.49 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hicks, Traci              12 Long Beach P             14.09q  1.0  6
  2 Jordan, Sherrelle         11 Chandler                 14.45q -0.4  5
  3 Flannigan, Makailla       11 Chandler                 14.47q  0.5  2
  4 Payne, Kymber             10 Long Beach P             14.85q -0.4  4
  5 Stepter, Jaide            12 Canyon Del O             14.96q -0.5  3
  6 Moore, Ashlee             10 Hamilton                 15.08q  0.5  2
  7 Benson, Megan             12 Corona Del S             15.13q -2.0  1
  8 Shelton, Andee            12 Verrado                  15.60q -0.5  3
  9 Thompson, Alyssa          11 Salpointe Ca             15.75  -2.0  1
 10 Coleman, Savannah         11 Desert Ridge             15.78   0.5  2
 11 Tassielli, Sydney         12 Valley Chris             15.90  -0.4  5
 12 Vasquez, Veronica         12 Desert Vista             15.91   1.0  6
 13 Yantis, Taylor            11 Paradise Valley          16.12   1.0  6
 14 Fleming, Katie            11 Saguaro                  16.38  -2.0  1
 14 Mitchell, Arniesha         9 Chandler                 16.38  -0.4  4
 16 De La Fe, Taylor          12 Basha                    16.40  -0.4  4
 17 Sims, Amanda              12 Desert Ridge             16.45  -0.5  3
 18 Crewse, Summer               Queen Creek              16.69   1.0  6
 19 Oliver, Javon             12 Millennium               16.72  -2.0  1
 20 Alexander, Bethany        10 Greenway                 16.83   0.5  2
 21 Kurtz, Kennedy               Ironwood Rid             16.86  -0.4  5
 22 Sokol, Carly              10 Desert Vista             16.91  -2.0  1
 23 Daniel, Ciara             12 Show Low                 17.02   0.5  2
 24 Gregiore, Ariel           12 Boulder Cree             17.03  -2.0  1
 25 Johnson, Kami             12 Mesa Mountai             17.04  -0.5  3
 26 Martindale, Sydnie        09 Higley                   17.18   0.5  2
 27 Biederbeck, Carlin        12 Mountain Poi             17.36  -0.4  4
 28 Scofield, Ashley          12 Mesa Mountai             17.37  -0.4  4
 29 Kelley, Tessa             12 Deer Valley              17.38   0.5  2
 30 Graves, Chloe             11 Millennium               17.39   1.0  6
 31 Allen, Stephaine          11 Corona Del S             17.51  -0.5  3
 32 Cobb, Kalia               10 Desert Vista             17.54  -0.4  5
 33 McGovern, Sophia          12 Dobson                   17.57  -0.5  3
 34 Clark, Keziah             10 Higley                   17.59  -2.0  1
 35 Mansor, Summer            10 El Paso Mont             17.73   1.0  6
 36 O'Connor, Jennifer        11 Salpointe Ca             17.96  -0.5  3
 37 Kelley, Morgan            12 Xavier Colle             17.98  -0.4  5
 38 Pisani, Lauren            09 Salpointe Ca             18.03  -0.4  4
 39 Trepte, Hannah            11 Notre Dame               18.07  -2.0  1
 40 LeDesma, Priscilla        12 Gilbert                  18.17   1.0  6
 41 Domary, Haley                Show Low                 18.24  -0.5  3
 42 Keepers, Claire           10 Canyon Del O             18.30   0.5  2
 43 Link, Libby               11 Mountain Poi             18.38  -0.4  5
 44 Becharoo, Yashika         09 Sahuarita                18.59  -0.4  5
 45 Roberts, Cassidy          10 Basha                    18.71  -0.4  5
 46 Harrion, Khloe            12 Perry                    18.84  -0.4  4
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hicks, Traci              12 Long Beach P             13.87  -0.4
  2 Jordan, Sherrelle         11 Chandler                 14.11  -0.4
  3 Flannigan, Makailla       11 Chandler                 14.38  -0.4
  4 Stepter, Jaide            12 Canyon Del O             14.71  -0.4
  5 Payne, Kymber             10 Long Beach P             14.79  -0.4
  6 Benson, Megan             12 Corona Del S             15.27  -0.4
  7 Shelton, Andee            12 Verrado                  15.47  -0.4
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Devon              11 Brophy Colle             13.70q  0.2  6
  2 Centers, Devin            12 Chandler                 14.75q  0.4  5
  3 Gaines, Deante            12 Cibola                   14.85q  0.2  6
  4 Poe, Edgar                12 Cienega                  14.92q  0.5  1
  5 Nicoll, Caleb             11 Mesa Mountai             15.03q  0.2  4
  6 Perkins, Paul             12 Chandler                 15.08q  0.2  4
  7 Guy, Eric                 11 Vincent Mass             15.09q  0.3  3
  8 Barber, Randall           12 Maricopa                 15.20q  1.1  2
  9 Perkins, Bryce             9 Chandler                 15.21   0.2  6
 10 Mayfield, Tevin           10 Corona Del S             15.30   0.3  3
 11 Holding, Preston             Cactus Shadows           15.40   0.2  6
 11 Oestmann, Chris           12 Sedona Red R             15.40   0.4  5
 13 Wallace, William          12 Salpointe Ca             15.53   1.1  2
 14 Templeton, Justin         12 St Mary's Ca             15.65   0.4  5
 15 Lang, Taylor              12 Desert Vista             15.67   0.4  5
 16 Jones, Jamaal                Shadow Mountain          15.72   0.5  1
 17 Wheadon, Isac             12 Mesa Mountai             15.79   1.1  2
 18 Garcia, Kaleb             12 Perry                    15.81   0.2  6
 19 Williams, Elijah          10 Hamilton                 15.82   0.3  3
 20 Ward, Juan                10 Long Beach P             15.83   1.1  2
 21 Iles, Jason               12 Long Beach P             15.90   0.5  1
 22 McGrew, Chris             11 Notre Dame               15.93   0.2  4
 22 Young, Mythias            11 Higley                   15.93   0.5  1
 24 Robertson, Quinn          11 Corona Del S             15.94   0.2  6
 25 Thomas, Sterling          12 Tucson Magne             16.00   0.2  6
 25 Cavin, Malcolm            12 Mountain Rid             16.00   0.5  1
 27 Kulikowski, Todd          12 Blue Ridge               16.01   0.3  3
 28 Baxter, David             11 Salpointe Ca             16.06   0.4  5
 29 Harris, Dedrick              Queen Creek              16.08   0.3  3
 30 Neely, Robert             12 Perry                    16.16   0.2  4
 31 Raeke, Kyle               12 Payson                   16.19   1.1  2
 32 Stewart, Sayre            12 Canyon Del O             16.26   0.4  5
 33 Davalos, AJ               10 Mountain Poi             16.33   0.4  5
 34 Bullock, Jackson          11 Desert Vista             16.35   0.3  3
 35 Reyes, Freddy             12 El Paso Del              16.45   0.3  3
 36 Hunsaker, Todd            12 Notre Dame               16.54   0.3  3
 37 Sleem, Randy              12 Desert Vista             16.56   0.2  4
 38 Oliver, Isaiah            09 Brophy Colle             16.67   0.4  5
 38 Lin, Ying                 10 Sahuarita                16.67   1.1  2
 40 Solomon, Trevor           10 Show Low                 16.90   0.2  4
 41 Pritchard, David          09 Dobson                   16.94   0.2  4
 42 Brewer, Jacob                Queen Creek              17.03   1.1  2
 43 Williams, Benjamin        12 Skyline                  17.06   0.5  1
 44 McCray, Justin            11 Show Low                 17.10   0.2  6
 45 Wright, Trey              10 Deer Valley              17.47   0.5  1
 46 Dinius, Brannan           09 Tucson Magne             19.03   0.5  1
 -- Carey, Ian                12 Deer Valley                 FS   1.1  2
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Devon              11 Brophy Colle             13.62  +0.0
  2 Centers, Devin            12 Chandler                 14.28  +0.0
  3 Guy, Eric                 11 Vincent Mass             14.73  +0.0
  4 Poe, Edgar                12 Cienega                  14.88  +0.0
  5 Gaines, Deante            12 Cibola                   14.89  +0.0
  6 Perkins, Paul             12 Chandler                 15.06  +0.0
  7 Nicoll, Caleb             11 Mesa Mountai             15.16  +0.0
  8 Barber, Randall           12 Maricopa                 15.44  +0.0
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Westbrook, Ky             10 Chandler                 11.75q  1.0  3
  2 Todd, Jasmine             12 Chandler                 11.87q -1.1  5
  3 Washington, Arianna       10 Long Beach P             12.20q -1.0  6
  4 Crunkleton-Wilson, Micha  10 Salpointe Ca             12.31q -0.7  4
  5 Jackson, Dominique        11 Chandler                 12.42q  0.1  1
  6 Myers, Tori               12 Long Beach P             12.60q +0.0  2
  7 Godfrey, Kevina           11 Mountain Poi             12.61q  0.1  1
  8 Yourist, Kandice          11 Willow Canyo             12.71q -1.0  6
  9 Williams, Tiffany         12 Sandra Day O             12.76   1.0  3
  9 Woodson, Darreyl          10 Higley                   12.76  -0.7  4
 11 Cunningham, Faren         12 Hamilton                 12.84  -1.1  5
 11 Hayes, Moriah             12 Dobson                   12.84  -1.0  6
 13 Roberts, Shelby           09 Xavier Colle             12.85  -0.7  4
 14 morales, charletta        11 South Mounta             12.91   0.1  1
 15 Elbersen, Lieke           12 Show Low                 12.92   0.1  1
 16 McClelland, Taylor        09 Sahuarita                12.99  +0.0  2
 17 Haggard, Aaliyah          11 Hamilton                 13.00   0.1  1
 18 Byl, Merideth             12 Salpointe Ca             13.02  -1.1  5
 18 Dancy, Joyelle            12 Millennium               13.02  +0.0  2
 20 Chilson, Morgan           11 Payson                   13.15   0.1  1
 20 Hawthorne, Chandra        10 Tucson Magne             13.15  -0.7  4
 22 Yanish, Alyssa            11 Perry                    13.21   1.0  3
 23 Erran, Ciara              10 Seton Cathol             13.22   1.0  3
 24 Mitchell, Derona          11 Maricopa                 13.23  +0.0  2
 25 Giglio, Mackenzie         12 Deer Valley              13.24   0.1  1
 25 Freedman, Jasmine         12 Greenway                 13.24   1.0  3
 27 Ellis, Gabrielle          11 Highland                 13.26  -1.0  6
 28 Brown, Summer             12 Deer Valley              13.27  +0.0  2
 29 Bussey, Riley                Queen Creek              13.31  -1.1  5
 30 McClain, Khadijah         12 North                    13.35   1.0  3
 31 Bliven, Emily             09 Sahuarita                13.37  -1.1  5
 32 Dotson, Gabrielle         11 Corona Del S             13.43   0.1  1
 32 Fraser, J'Nae             10 Florence                 13.43   1.0  3
 34 Clark, Sam                10 Mesa Mountai             13.45  -1.0  6
 35 Puefua, Victoria          12 Mesquite                 13.46  -1.0  6
 36 Ellis, Brianna            10 Highland                 13.49  -0.7  4
 37 Hamilton, Danyea             Desert Vista             13.50   1.0  3
 38 Ashu, Grace               10 Corona Del S             13.53  -0.7  4
 38 Thomas, Hailey            10 Mesa Mountai             13.53  +0.0  2
 38 Glemba, Sarah             12 Sandra Day O             13.53  -1.1  5
 41 Vaughn, Tristen           10 St Mary's Ca             13.55  -0.7  4
 42 Parham, Kiara             10 Skyline                  13.56  -1.0  6
 43 Hale, Kelsie              11 Mountain Poi             13.78  -0.7  4
 44 Klasen, Alexandra         12 Canyon Del O             13.87  -1.1  5
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Westbrook, Ky             10 Chandler                 11.65  +0.0
  2 Todd, Jasmine             12 Chandler                 11.76  +0.0
  3 Washington, Arianna       10 Long Beach P             12.08  +0.0
  4 Crunkleton-Wilson, Micha  10 Salpointe Ca             12.12  +0.0
  5 Jackson, Dominique        11 Chandler                 12.40  +0.0
  6 Yourist, Kandice          11 Willow Canyo             12.50  +0.0
  7 Godfrey, Kevina           11 Mountain Poi             12.55  +0.0
  8 Myers, Tori               12 Long Beach P             12.82  +0.0
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trotter, Ben              12 Mountain Poi             10.71q  1.0  4
  2 Pascascio, Giovanni       12 Valley Vista             10.88q  0.4  2
  3 White, Travonn            11 Mountain Poi             11.00q -1.4  1
  4 Thymes, Justin            12 Hamilton                 11.02q  1.0  3
  4 Armstrong, Trae           12 Deer Valley              11.02q -1.4  6
  6 Simpson, Scott            12 South Mounta             11.04q  0.4  2
  7 Lewis, Robert             12 Florence                 11.07q -1.4  6
  7 Ortiz, Jalen              11 Centennial               11.07q  1.0  3
  9 Moore, Kejavon            11 Mountain Poi             11.08   0.3  5
 10 Strnad, Michael           12 Higley                   11.13  -1.4  1
 10 Wooten, Johntrell            Washington               11.13   0.4  2
 12 Grant, Robert             10 Brophy Colle             11.14   0.3  5
 13 Brown, Clark              10 Mesa Mountai             11.17   1.0  4
 13 Clark, Christian          11 Westwood                 11.17   0.4  2
 15 Setoki, Marcus            11 Sandra Day O             11.18   1.0  4
 16 Wyatt, Garrett            12 Mesa Mountai             11.19   1.0  3
 17 Pierce, Ryan              12 Saguaro                  11.20   1.0  3
 18 Marrero, Dionee           11 Sandra Day O             11.21   0.3  5
 19 Wicks, Gerard             11 Long Beach P             11.23   1.0  3
 20 Becerra, Jordan           12 Desert Ridge             11.27  -1.4  6
 20 Myles, Trevon             10 Mesquite                 11.27  -1.4  1
 20 Grayer, D'Amani           11 Brophy Colle             11.27  -1.4  1
 23 Armstrong, Michael        12 Mesa Mountai             11.28   0.3  5
 24 DaCosta, Tristan          11 Higley                   11.32  -1.4  6
 25 James, Bryant             11 Tombstone                11.33   1.0  3
 26 Wooden, Cameron           12 Higley                   11.34   1.0  4
 27 Thompson, Antony          11 Willow Canyo             11.36   0.4  2
 28 Coker, Dalvin             12 Alhambra                 11.39   1.0  4
 29 Ellsworth, Brenden        12 Highland                 11.41   1.0  4
 30 Davis, Deshaun            12 Florence                 11.42  -1.4  1
 30 McKay, Gary               10 Chaparral                11.42  -1.4  1
 32 Britton, Ebrahim          11 El Paso Mont             11.43   0.3  5
 33 Reyes, Javier             11 El Paso Mont             11.44  -1.4  1
 34 Wright, George            10 Corona Del S             11.48   0.4  2
 35 Gaston, Tiller            12 Long Beach P             11.50   1.0  4
 36 Kime, Quintin             12 Canyon Del O             11.51  -1.4  6
 37 Armstrong, A'Myer         10 Deer Valley              11.52   1.0  3
 38 Sader, Levi               12 Vincent Mass             11.60  -1.4  6
 39 Jones, Jamaal                Shadow Mountain          11.61   0.3  5
 40 Marlowe, Antuain             Washington               11.65   0.3  5
 41 Smith, Zaquree            09 Florence                 11.68   0.4  2
 42 Crandell, Bentley         11 Skyline                  11.72   1.0  4
 43 Bradley, Isaiah           10 Saguaro                  11.78   0.4  2
 44 Horne, Ron                12 Saguaro                  11.86  -1.4  1
 45 Steward, Dennis              Salpointe Ca             11.96   1.0  3
 46 Robinson, James           12 Dobson                   11.98  -1.4  6
 47 Spearman, Myles           11 Valley Vista             12.08   0.3  5
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Armstrong, Trae           12 Deer Valley              10.65   0.3
  2 Trotter, Ben              12 Mountain Poi             10.70   0.3
  3 White, Travonn            11 Mountain Poi             10.82   0.3
  4 Pascascio, Giovanni       12 Valley Vista             10.90   0.3
  5 Thymes, Justin            12 Hamilton                 10.93   0.3
  6 Simpson, Scott            12 South Mounta             10.99   0.3
  7 Lewis, Robert             12 Florence                 11.00   0.3
  8 Ortiz, Jalen              11 Centennial               11.08   0.3
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Jumbo, Rolonda            12 Chinle                 4:55.94 
  2 Fakler, Sarah             11 Xavier Colle           5:01.56 
  3 Orlie, Laura              12 Xavier Colle           5:01.83 
  4 Robinson, Kelley          12 Nederlands             5:03.54 
  5 Stableford, Shelby        12 Classical Ac           5:05.49 
  6 Mullen, Regan             12 Classical Ac           5:05.60 
  7 Huston, Monica            11 Cibola                 5:06.46 
  8 Haberman, Tory            12 Highland               5:09.19 
  9 Newell, Chloe             12 Sahuaro                5:09.78 
 10 Katzman, Jacqueline       10 Bosque Schoo           5:11.75 
 11 Estavillo, Taryn          09 Red Mountain           5:11.80 
 12 Jones, Danielle           09 Desert Vista           5:11.95 
 13 Perrone, Breanna          12 Xavier Colle           5:13.17 
 14 Maack, Jenna              11 Desert Vista           5:15.30 
 15 Goodrich, Courtney        10 Basha                  5:16.40 
 16 Garcia, Diana             11 Tempe                  5:17.89 
 17 Taylor, Dominque             Long Beach P           5:25.88 
 18 Hassinam, Cera            11 Mountain Poi           5:25.97 
 19 Henson, Marley            11 Rio Rico               5:26.35 
 20 Block, Bethany            09 Desert Mount           5:27.14 
 21 Elias, Desirae            12 Chandler               5:27.66 
 21 Williams, Jessica         09 Skyline                5:27.66 
 23 Zabilski, Catherine       12 Veritas Prep           5:28.00 
 24 Kallner, Ali              09 Chaparral              5:28.30 
 25 Steen, Cari               10 Mountain Rid           5:29.45 
 26 Carrillo, Brisa           12 El Paso Del            5:30.00 
 27 Cartledge, Marcella       12 Notre Dame             5:30.78 
 28 Amaro, Andrea             11 El Paso Mont           5:30.84 
 29 Mower, Brooke             11 Desert Mount           5:31.10 
 30 Coleman, Alysonne         09 Desert Ridge           5:32.57 
 31 Gonzalez, Mia             11 North Canyon           5:36.58 
 32 Birdinground, Kailee      12 Tuba City              5:36.79 
 33 Sampson, Jocelynn            Sabino                 5:39.50 
 34 Sanchez, Clarissa         12 Trevor Brown           5:41.27 
 35 Haun, Victoria            11 Corona Del S           5:42.61 
 36 Howarth, Amber            12 Perry                  5:43.66 
 37 Sutorka, Sarah            11 Perry                  5:43.67 
 38 Faulks, Alyssa               Vallivue               5:44.65 
 39 Moore, Jacey              12 Mesa Mountai           5:44.71 
 40 Deputy, Xury              10 Hamilton               5:45.40 
 41 Merrill, Rachel           11 Hamilton               5:45.80 
 42 Bernard, Tatiana          10 McClintock             5:46.71 
 43 Williams, Melissa         12 Sahuarita              5:47.22 
 44 Jones, Carisa             11 Show Low               5:47.62 
 45 Hilarides, Lucy              Queen Creek            5:48.22 
 46 Mullen, Maddie            09 Classical Ac           5:48.30 
 47 Knutsen, Lindsay          11 Chaparral              5:49.29 
 48 Arnold, Rachel               Queen Creek            5:51.15 
 49 Yarbrough, Jazzmine       09 Tucson Magne           5:52.60 
 50 Munoz, Jocelyne           11 Rio Rico               5:53.40 
 51 Clark, Rachell            10 Desert Ridge           5:54.87 
 52 Ceton, Ricki              12 Hamilton               5:56.82 
 53 Gonzalez, Sophia          12 North Canyon           6:00.39 
 54 Rembau, Lorenia           12 Salpointe Ca           6:10.87 
 55 Norton, Shanna            10 Cibola                 6:40.61 
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Montoya, Bernie           11 Cibola                 4:08.82 
  2 Harris, Erik              12 Twin Falls             4:09.73 
  3 Trouard, Andy             11 Salpointe Ca           4:19.25 
  4 Graham, David             12 Highland               4:20.48 
  5 Rodriguez, Ivan           11 El Paso Del            4:21.44 
  6 Rubenzer, Jack            11 Brophy Colle           4:22.76 
  7 Stamp, Tyler              12 Sabino                 4:23.56 
  8 Groll, Matti              11 Desert Mount           4:24.12 
  9 Lessard, Chris            12 Maricopa               4:24.76 
 10 Wesson, Ryan              11 Sandra Day O           4:24.90 
 11 Woolf, Logan              11 Highland               4:25.38 
 12 Traywick, Dylan           12 Westwood               4:25.52 
 13 Dykstra, Ryan             12 Desert Vista           4:25.87 
 14 Davis, Josh                  Lewis Palmer           4:26.55 
 15 Ford, Cameron             12 Long Beach P           4:26.98 
 16 Rodriguez, Nathan         10 Corona Del S           4:27.12 
 17 Brown, Tanner             12 Brophy Colle           4:27.37 
 18 Macey, Carter             12 Desert Vista           4:27.87 
 19 Palmer, Hayden            12 Prescott               4:28.31 
 20 Anaya, Austin             11 Moriarty               4:29.95 
 21 Tracy, Searle             11 Chinle                 4:30.17 
 22 Gerkins, Dallin           12 Mesa Mountai           4:30.20 
 23 Garcia, Jazeel            12 Long Beach P           4:31.55 
 24 Retana, Jose              12 Skyline                4:32.48 
 25 Torres, Michael           11 Trevor Brown           4:33.73 
 26 Contreras, Robert         11 Rio Rico               4:34.39 
 27 Ruiz, Marco               11 Brophy Colle           4:35.20 
 28 Pineda, Jorge             12 Moon Valley            4:36.31 
 29 Cooper, Austin            11 Westwood               4:36.43 
 30 Wheeler, Marcus            9 Hamilton               4:36.76 
 31 Frietz, Daniel            10 South Mounta           4:37.17 
 32 Ammons, Tucker            12 Desert Mount           4:37.37 
 33 Hardwick, Patrick         12 Perry                  4:37.55 
 34 Pedersen, Lance           11 Marana Mount           4:38.04 
 35 Jones, Lee                11 Rio Rico               4:38.38 
 36 Dale, Nick                10 Mountain Rid           4:39.17 
 37 Hoskinson, David          12 Arizona Luth           4:39.61 
 38 Martinez, Enrique         12 Trevor Brown           4:40.33 
 39 Noriega, Ben              10 Rio Rico               4:40.66 
 40 Matiski, Thomas           12 Chaparral              4:40.78 
 41 Moore, Alec                  Queen Creek            4:42.07 
 42 Corke, Brandon            10 Veritas Prep           4:43.22 
 43 Aguinaga, Alex            12 Desert Vista           4:43.65 
 44 Ford, Jacob               10 Basha                  4:44.46 
 45 Chavez, Alec              11 Valley Chris           4:44.50 
 46 Snickers, Brandon         12 Sedona Red R           4:45.07 
 47 McSpadden, Reese          12 Sabino                 4:45.83 
 48 Talamantes, Max           12 Greenway               4:45.92 
 49 Salas, Abel               11 El Paso Mont           4:47.35 
 50 Maag, Jonas               11 Hamilton               4:47.63 
 51 Singer, Rafer             12 North Canyon           4:48.04 
 52 Ojeda, Rodrigo            11 Salpointe Ca           4:50.35 
 53 Wanlass, Taylor           11 Hamilton               4:51.46 
 54 Estupinian, Moises        11 El Paso Mont           4:51.71 
 55 Wakefield, Ben            11 Greenway               4:52.25 
 56 Marquez, Alex             12 Cibola                 4:58.46 
 57 Celaya, Anthony           11 Dobson                 5:08.87 
 58 Borja, David              09 Greenway               5:13.68 
 
Event 9  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Jumbo, Rolonda            12 Chinle                 4:57.90 
  2 Fakler, Sarah             11 Xavier Colle           5:03.37 
  3 Orlie, Laura              12 Xavier Colle           5:03.60 
  4 Robinson, Kelley          12 Nederlands             5:05.61 
  5 Stableford, Shelby        12 Classical Ac           5:07.27 
  6 Mullen, Regan             12 Classical Ac           5:07.45 
  7 Huston, Monica            11 Cibola                 5:08.20 
  8 Haberman, Tory            12 Highland               5:10.97 
  9 Newell, Chloe             12 Sahuaro                5:11.56 
 10 Katzman, Jacqueline       10 Bosque Schoo           5:13.39 
 11 Estavillo, Taryn          09 Red Mountain           5:13.48 
 12 Jones, Danielle           09 Desert Vista           5:13.73 
 13 Perrone, Breanna          12 Xavier Colle           5:15.09 
 14 Goodrich, Courtney        10 Basha                  5:18.26 
 15 Garcia, Diana             11 Tempe                  5:20.31 
 16 Steen, Cari               10 Mountain Rid           5:31.26 
 17 Cartledge, Marcella       12 Notre Dame             5:33.05 
 18 Moore, Jacey              12 Mesa Mountai           5:46.87 
 
Event 10  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Montoya, Bernie           11 Cibola                 4:10.37 
  2 Harris, Erik              12 Twin Falls             4:11.38 
  3 Trouard, Andy             11 Salpointe Ca           4:20.65 
  4 Graham, David             12 Highland               4:21.99 
  5 Rodriguez, Ivan           11 El Paso Del            4:22.96 
  6 Rubenzer, Jack            11 Brophy Colle           4:24.44 
  7 Stamp, Tyler              12 Sabino                 4:25.07 
  8 Lessard, Chris            12 Maricopa               4:26.26 
  9 Traywick, Dylan           12 Westwood               4:27.10 
 10 Davis, Josh                  Lewis Palmer           4:28.21 
 11 Rodriguez, Nathan         10 Corona Del S           4:28.74 
 12 Palmer, Hayden            12 Prescott               4:29.93 
 13 Anaya, Austin             11 Moriarty               4:31.61 
 14 Tracy, Searle             11 Chinle                 4:31.82 
 15 Gerkins, Dallin           12 Mesa Mountai           4:33.58 
 16 Ruiz, Marco               11 Brophy Colle           4:37.16 
 17 Wheeler, Marcus            9 Hamilton               4:38.53 
 18 Hardwick, Patrick         12 Perry                  4:39.48 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                  46.04   3
  2 Chandler  'A'                                         46.27   3
  3 Salpointe Catholic  'A'                               49.36   3
  4 Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                              49.92   3
  5 Willow Canyon  'A'                                    50.00   2
  6 South Mountain  'A'                                   50.19   3
  7 Dobson  'A'                                           50.53   3
  8 Mesa Mountain View  'A'                               50.79   1
  9 Sahuarita  'A'                                        51.16   1
 10 Tucson Magnet  'A'                                    51.67   2
 11 Xavier College Prep  'A'                              51.95   1
 11 Moon Valley  'A'                                      51.95   1
 13 Corona Del Sol  'A'                                   52.02   2
 14 Basha  'A'                                            52.39   2
 15 Canyon Del Oro  'A'                                   52.68   3
 -- Hamilton  'A'                                            DQ   1
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                  41.74   3
  2 Brophy College Prep  'A'                              41.79   3
  3 Florence  'A'                                         42.44   3
  4 Centennial  'A'                                       42.54   3
  5 Chandler  'A'                                         42.63   3
  6 Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                              42.65   3
  7 Westwood  'A'                                         42.72   3
  8 Mountain Pointe  'A'                                  42.76   3
  9 Valley Vista  'A'                                     42.90   1
 10 Deer Valley  'A'                                      43.06   2
 11 Higley  'A'                                           43.07   1
 12 Mesa Mountain View  'A'                               43.43   2
 13 Perry  'A'                                            43.75   1
 14 Moon Valley  'A'                                      43.76   2
 15 Dobson  'A'                                           44.04   1
 16 Corona Del Sol  'A'                                   44.33   2
 17 El Paso Montwood  'A'                                 44.34   2
 18 Canyon Del Oro  'A'                                   44.38   2
 -- Mountain Ridge  'A'                                     DNF   1
 -- Desert Ridge  'A'                                        DQ   1
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Imani              10 Chandler                 57.75q  3
  2 Williams, Tiffany         12 Sandra Day O             57.84q  2
  3 Coleman, Alysonne         09 Desert Ridge             58.01q  5
  4 Harris, Hollie            10 Long Beach P             58.10q  6
  5 Towson, Dorothea             Washington               59.30q  5
  6 Orr, Christine            09 Basha                    59.39q  1
  7 Colbert, Alesondra        11 Chandler                 59.51q  4
  8 Homewood, Alexa           09 Desert Vista             59.52q  1
  9 Ziemba, Sarah             10 Skyline                  59.77   6
 10 Warren, Katelin           11 Mountain Poi           1:00.08   3
 11 Pratt, Makaela            12 Willow Canyo           1:00.28   1
 12 Peterson, Sidra           09 Dobson                 1:00.29   1
 13 Saddler, Octobria         09 Desert Vista           1:00.62   2
 14 Parks, Kristen            11 Sandra Day O           1:00.65   6
 15 Payne, Stacey             11 Basha                  1:00.75   3
 16 Aba, Ronis                11 Moon Valley            1:00.78   2
 17 Lane, Janice              10 Long Beach P           1:01.04   4
 18 Farkas, Bailey            12 Skyline                1:01.45   1
 19 Davis, Tessa              09 Desert Vista           1:01.50   4
 20 Pickering, Milani         12 Mesa Mountai           1:01.62   5
 21 Taffuri, Julie             9 Notre Dame             1:02.00   3
 22 Hesse, Naomi              12 Blue Ridge             1:02.01   5
 23 Schifter, Rachel          11 Xavier Colle           1:02.09   6
 24 Yocupicio, Rae            11 Rio Rico               1:02.12   5
 25 Alveraz, Yazmine          09 Deer Valley            1:02.36   3
 26 Giglio, Mackenzie         12 Deer Valley            1:02.46   6
 27 Lebario, Victoria         09 Tempe                  1:02.53   4
 28 Noble, Tailyr             10 Deer Valley            1:02.71   4
 28 Schimmel, Naomi           10 Blue Ridge             1:02.71   3
 30 Drake, Morgan             12 Dobson                 1:02.90   3
 31 Molinar, Anna             10 El Paso Mont           1:02.95   6
 32 Meyer, Alicia             11 Xavier Colle           1:03.37   4
 33 Bueno, Bianca             12 El Paso Mont           1:03.38   5
 34 Cahill, Colleen           10 Desert Mount           1:03.47   6
 35 Redman, Paula             11 Salpointe Ca           1:03.50   2
 36 cruz, Mia                 10 Notre Dame             1:03.77   6
 37 Patterson, Bailey         10 Payson                 1:04.51   2
 38 Jones, Arianna            10 North Canyon           1:04.83   5
 39 Lillie, Rachel            11 Sedona Red R           1:05.19   4
 40 Fisher, Kayla                Cibola                 1:05.21   1
 41 Drake, Katie              12 Saguaro                1:05.26   3
 42 Chriesty, Cassidy         10 Sandra Day O           1:05.50   1
 43 Kieffer, Bethany          12 Moon Valley            1:05.52   4
 44 Richards, Elizabeth       11 Shadow Ridge           1:06.89   2
 45 West, Brittany            11 Canyon Del O           1:08.12   2
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Hollie            10 Long Beach P             56.42 
  2 Adams, Imani              10 Chandler                 57.32 
  3 Coleman, Alysonne         09 Desert Ridge             57.34 
  4 Williams, Tiffany         12 Sandra Day O             58.32 
  5 Towson, Dorothea             Washington               59.45 
  6 Homewood, Alexa           09 Desert Vista             59.82 
  7 Orr, Christine            09 Basha                    59.92 
  8 Colbert, Alesondra        11 Chandler               1:00.41 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Kejavon            11 Mountain Poi             49.59q  3
  2 Williams, Javon           12 Chandler                 49.65q  5
  3 McLamb, Jordan            12 South Mounta             49.70q  6
  4 Hodge, Dominique          11 Centennial               50.26q  2
  5 Dean, Deselle             12 Chandler                 50.41q  4
  6 Ralston, Joshua           12 Hamilton                 50.43q  3
  6 Ridge, Drake              12 Corona Del S             50.43q  1
  8 Del Rio, PJ               10 Seton Cathol             50.54q  4
  9 Savage, Maquiz               Washington               50.62   1
 10 Weeks, Josh               12 Show Low                 50.79   3
 11 Whitfield, Simon          10 Veritas Prep             50.92   3
 12 Price, Toure              12 Chandler                 50.97   2
 13 Wooden, Cameron           12 Higley                   51.04   3
 14 Walden, Sedacy            10 North Canyon             51.06   6
 15 Van Hofwegen, Preston     12 Phoenix Christia         51.08   5
 16 Monaco, Colin             12 Long Beach P             51.09   4
 17 Harris, Alex              11 Sandra Day O             51.23   3
 18 Armstrong, Michael        12 Mesa Mountai             51.30   3
 19 Lopez, Anthony            11 Trevor Brown             51.32   6
 20 McShanag, Hunter          11 Northwest Ch             51.35   6
 21 Tobler, David             12 Mesa Mountai             51.49   2
 22 Woods, Nicholas           12 Corona Del S             51.60   5
 23 Francis, Chanel           10 Deer Valley              51.63   4
 24 Elliot, Ryan              12 Sandra Day O             51.69   1
 25 Higinbotham, Sean         11 Mountain Poi             51.91   4
 26 Gasca, Marcos             12 Rio Rico                 52.16   5
 27 Hennings, Brennen         12 Perry                    52.25   2
 28 Jackson, Jalene           12 Valley Vista             52.83   5
 29 Ibarra, Manny             12 Florence                 52.91   1
 30 Weinland, Austin          12 Valley Chris             52.92   1
 31 Chung, Colin              10 Brophy Colle             53.22   4
 32 Crandell, Bentley         11 Skyline                  53.23   6
 33 Giordano, Troy            11 Desert Vista             53.51   1
 34 Uhlorn, Josh              12 Perry                    53.55   3
 35 Martel, Zack              12 Cibola                   53.70   1
 36 Peraz, Cesear             12 El Paso Mont             53.74   6
 37 Huston, Joshua            12 Cibola                   53.98   6
 38 Eggers, Tyler             11 Hamilton                 54.63   5
 39 Norman, Stanely           09 Long Beach P             54.68   2
 40 Smith, Alex               12 Corona Del S             54.79   6
 41 Howard, Aric              11 Sahuarita                55.51   4
 42 De La Cruz, Jaciel        10 El Paso Mont             55.86   5
 43 Neal, Rashan               9 Hamilton                 56.51   2
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Javon           12 Chandler                 49.19 
  2 McLamb, Jordan            12 South Mounta             49.34 
  3 Hodge, Dominique          11 Centennial               49.86 
  4 Moore, Kejavon            11 Mountain Poi             49.91 
  5 Ralston, Joshua           12 Hamilton                 50.48 
  6 Ridge, Drake              12 Corona Del S             50.89 
  7 Dean, Deselle             12 Chandler                 51.18 
  8 Del Rio, PJ               10 Seton Cathol             51.54 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stepter, Jaide            12 Canyon Del O             42.95q  6
  2 Sims, Amanda              12 Desert Ridge             44.01q  5
  3 Flannigan, Makailla       11 Chandler                 44.42q  5
  4 Shelton, Andee            12 Verrado                  44.90q  3
  5 Jordan, Sherrelle         11 Chandler                 45.23q  2
  6 Payne, Kymber             10 Long Beach P             45.33q  4
  7 Benson, Megan             12 Corona Del S             45.69q  3
  8 Sterling, Bacall          12 Chandler                 46.05q  1
  9 Thompson, Alyssa          11 Salpointe Ca             46.15   5
 10 Yantis, Taylor            11 Paradise Valley          46.88   3
 11 Dancy, Joyelle            12 Millennium               47.27   4
 12 Fleming, Katie            11 Saguaro                  47.57   6
 13 Coleman, Savannah         11 Desert Ridge             47.81   6
 13 Kelley, Tessa             12 Deer Valley              47.81   1
 15 De La Fe, Taylor          12 Basha                    47.89   6
 16 Kurtz, Kennedy               Ironwood Rid             48.23   4
 17 Harper, Deshay            11 Trevor Brown             48.73   5
 18 Tassielli, Sydney         12 Valley Chris             48.79   4
 19 Kellogg, Marissa          12 Desert Vista             48.87   5
 20 Sokol, Carly              10 Desert Vista             49.32   4
 21 Vasquez, Veronica         12 Desert Vista             49.63   6
 22 Mansor, Summer            10 El Paso Mont             49.70   2
 23 Johnson, Kami             12 Mesa Mountai             49.84   1
 24 Dueker, Madison           10 Mountain Poi             50.21   4
 25 Scofield, Ashley          12 Mesa Mountai             50.27   3
 26 Roberts, Cassidy          10 Basha                    50.32   5
 27 Ashu, Grace               10 Corona Del S             50.55   1
 28 Clark, Keziah             10 Higley                   50.56   4
 29 Daniel, Ciara             12 Show Low                 50.68   6
 30 Parra, Priscilla          12 Trevor Brown             50.75   2
 31 Volpe, Brianna            10 Marana Mount             50.76   2
 32 Alexander, Bethany        10 Greenway                 50.80   6
 33 Biederbeck, Carlin        12 Mountain Poi             50.98   3
 34 Kelley, Morgan            12 Xavier Colle             51.19   3
 35 Oliver, Aysia             12 Millennium               51.23   6
 36 McGovern, Sophia          12 Dobson                   51.28   1
 37 Tang, Hailey              10 Mountain Rid             51.50   2
 38 Baehr, Shea               11 Mesa Mountai             51.54   1
 39 Rojas, Ashley             10 El Paso Mont             51.71   3
 40 Kelly, Megan              11 Sandra Day O             52.09   1
 41 Pomeroy, Haley            11 Show Low                 52.10   1
 42 Belnap, Maddie               Queen Creek              52.15   5
 43 Thompson, Haylee          09 Salpointe Ca             52.30   4
 44 Kalamchi, Tamarra         12 Xavier Colle             52.80   5
 45 Worley, Aliyah            12 Cibola                   53.23   2
 46 Sanders, Jaylin           11 Tuba City                53.46   2
 47 O'Connor, Jennifer        11 Salpointe Ca             53.52   2
 48 Trepte, Hannah            11 Notre Dame               53.85   3
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Stepter, Jaide            12 Canyon Del O             42.18 
  2 Shelton, Andee            12 Verrado                  44.53 
  3 Payne, Kymber             10 Long Beach P             44.85 
  4 Sims, Amanda              12 Desert Ridge             44.95 
  5 Flannigan, Makailla       11 Chandler                 45.73 
  6 Sterling, Bacall          12 Chandler                 46.22 
  7 Jordan, Sherrelle         11 Chandler                 46.74 
  8 Benson, Megan             12 Corona Del S             47.98 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Devon              11 Brophy Colle             38.07q  4
  2 Grant, Robert             10 Brophy Colle             39.31q  2
  3 Garcia, Kaleb             12 Perry                    39.48q  1
  4 Mayfield, Tevin           10 Corona Del S             39.83q  3
  5 Oestmann, Chris           12 Sedona Red R             39.87q  2
  6 Perkins, Paul             12 Chandler                 40.21q  6
  7 Templeton, Justin         12 St Mary's Ca             40.34q  1
  8 Holding, Preston             Cactus Shadows           40.65q  5
  9 Harris, Dedrick              Queen Creek              40.93   4
 10 Parkinson, Kevin             Queen Creek              41.01   3
 11 McGrew, Chris             11 Notre Dame               41.16   3
 12 Kulikowski, Todd          12 Blue Ridge               41.34   6
 13 Baxter, David             11 Salpointe Ca             41.39   5
 14 Payne, Landry             11 Mountain Poi             41.43   4
 15 Reyes, Freddy             12 El Paso Del              41.47   4
 16 Glasgow, Blake            12 Long Beach P             41.57   1
 17 Spilsbury, Logan          12 Perry                    41.58   4
 18 Stewart, Sayre            12 Canyon Del O             41.73   3
 19 Wallace, William          12 Salpointe Ca             41.77   2
 20 Carey, Ian                12 Deer Valley              41.79   2
 21 Barber, Randall           12 Maricopa                 41.85   3
 22 Thomas, Sterling          12 Tucson Magne             42.17   5
 23 Cavin, Malcolm            12 Mountain Rid             42.36   3
 24 Raeke, Kyle               12 Payson                   42.50   6
 25 Wheadon, Isac             12 Mesa Mountai             42.59   5
 26 White, Chip               10 Highland                 42.66   1
 27 Frazier, David            11 Chandler                 42.74   4
 28 Nicoll, Caleb             11 Mesa Mountai             42.80   1
 29 Flannigan, Marcus         11 Chandler                 42.83   2
 30 Solomon, Trevor           10 Show Low                 42.89   2
 31 Young, Mythias            11 Higley                   43.26   6
 32 Williams, Benjamin        12 Skyline                  43.30   6
 33 Pletenik, Ian             11 Desert Vista             43.65   2
 34 Tenney, Cody              11 Show Low                 43.83   6
 35 Lin, Ying                 10 Sahuarita                43.86   5
 36 Neely, Robert             12 Perry                    43.93   5
 37 Moreno, Luis                 Queen Creek              43.98   5
 38 Williams, Elijah          10 Hamilton                 43.99   6
 39 Bonham, Jeff              12 Mountain Rid             44.01   4
 40 Osgood, John              10 Corona Del S             44.24   1
 41 Lander, Johnny            12 Canyon Del O             44.93   2
 42 Ross, Trevon                 Washington               45.11   3
 43 Ward, Juan                10 Long Beach P             45.19   3
 44 Howard, Milan             10 Sandra Day O             46.67   1
 45 Dinius, Brannan           09 Tucson Magne             48.07   1
 46 Rudolph, Daniel              Sandra Day O             48.92   5
 -- Robertson, Quinn          11 Corona Del S                DQ   4
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Devon              11 Brophy Colle             37.04 
  2 Grant, Robert             10 Brophy Colle             38.63 
  3 Garcia, Kaleb             12 Perry                    38.83 
  4 Mayfield, Tevin           10 Corona Del S             38.86 
  5 Perkins, Paul             12 Chandler                 40.38 
  6 Templeton, Justin         12 St Mary's Ca             40.40 
  7 Oestmann, Chris           12 Sedona Red R             40.49 
  8 Holding, Preston             Cactus Shadows           41.42 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Jones, Danielle           09 Desert Vista           2:16.60 
  2 Huston, Monica            11 Cibola                 2:17.39 
  3 Swensen, Hallie           11 Corona Del S           2:19.40 
  4 Rose, Kalani              09 Long Beach P           2:20.41 
  5 Heath, Imani              12 Highland               2:20.73 
  6 Estavillo, Taryn          09 Red Mountain           2:21.00 
  7 Shalongo, Kaylee          12 Millennium             2:21.31 
  8 Ziemba, Sarah             10 Skyline                2:21.47 
  9 Warren, Katelin           11 Mountain Poi           2:21.81 
 10 Cartledge, Marcella       12 Notre Dame             2:23.11 
 11 Gaffney, Savannah         10 Xavier Colle           2:23.41 
 12 Monoco, Jaime             09 Long Beach P           2:24.13 
 13 Schifter, Rachel          11 Xavier Colle           2:24.84 
 14 Giddings, Sidney          12 Sahuarita              2:26.57 
 15 Martinez, Beatrice        11 Chandler               2:26.63 
 16 Meyer, Alicia             11 Xavier Colle           2:26.80 
 17 Kelly, Karina             10 Marana Mount           2:27.24 
 18 Smith, Tenaly                Vallivue               2:27.51 
 19 Franks, Kaylee            11 Sandra Day O           2:27.57 
 20 Rivera, ReyAnn            12 Desert Vista           2:27.85 
 21 Giron, Jackie             09 Rio Rico               2:27.85 
 22 Taffuri, Julie             9 Notre Dame             2:28.24 
 23 Mower, Brooke             11 Desert Mount           2:28.53 
 24 Lillie, Rachel            11 Sedona Red R           2:28.81 
 25 Loughran, Brianna         10 Tuba City              2:28.83 
 26 Virgin, Chastine          11 Show Low               2:28.84 
 27 Hicks, Nicole             10 Desert Vista           2:28.85 
 28 Cahill, Colleen           10 Desert Mount           2:29.00 
 29 Block, Bethany            09 Desert Mount           2:29.35 
 30 Brzeczek, Sarah              Queen Creek            2:29.51 
 31 Merrill, Rachel           11 Hamilton               2:29.90 
 32 Scouras, Natasha          12 Basha                  2:30.17 
 33 Yarbrough, Jazzmine       09 Tucson Magne           2:31.25 
 34 Rohr, Davilyn             10 Mountain Rid           2:31.33 
 35 Steward, April            12 Canyon Del O           2:31.47 
 36 Hassinam, Cera            11 Mountain Poi           2:32.48 
 37 Galster, Lydia            12 Payson                 2:32.74 
 38 Boyd, Megan               10 Saguaro                2:33.06 
 39 Townsend, Mia             11 Chandler               2:33.12 
 40 Kopp, Alle                12 Sandra Day O           2:33.87 
 41 Deputy, Xury              10 Hamilton               2:34.88 
 42 Puglisi, Tyler            10 Deer Valley            2:35.16 
 43 Torgerson, Bridget        10 Perry                  2:35.44 
 44 Brennan, Alissa           12 North Canyon           2:35.46 
 45 Forbis, Kayla                Queen Creek            2:35.90 
 46 Johnson, Moriah           09 Greenway               2:36.11 
 47 Cartledge, Clarissa       10 Notre Dame             2:36.13 
 48 Sarceda, Amanda           12 North Canyon           2:37.98 
 49 Spault, Courtney             Sabino                 2:39.81 
 50 Labario, Victoria            Tempe                  2:40.17 
 51 Schnell, Reilly           09 Tucson Magne           2:41.27 
 52 Bedonie, Anjelica         12 Chinle                 2:43.83 
 53 Alevis, Alexandra            Cibola                 2:55.22 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Romero, Luis              12 El Paso Mont           1:53.13 
  2 Montoya, Bernie           11 Cibola                 1:53.22 
  3 Wheat, Brandon            12 Mesa Mountai           1:53.71 
  4 Harris, Erik              12 Twin Falls             1:54.11 
  5 Graham, David             12 Highland               1:54.47 
  6 Jackson, Cody             11 Corona Del S           1:55.57 
  7 Choate, Morgan            12 Vallivue               1:55.84 
  8 Elliot, Kyle              12 Dobson                 1:57.17 
  9 Murray, Mathew            12 Tuba City              1:57.82 
 10 Groll, Matti              11 Desert Mount           1:58.59 
 11 Tererri, Nick             11 Desert Vista           1:58.63 
 12 Elliot, Blake             12 Dobson                 1:59.11 
 13 Creasman, Nick            10 Corona Del S           1:59.20 
 14 Villagomez, Gerado        12 Tempe                  1:59.76 
 15 Jenkins, DeMar            12 Millennium             2:00.08 
 16 Woolf, Logan              11 Highland               2:00.58 
 17 Okie, Travis              10 Sedona Red R           2:00.62 
 18 Gunnarson, Austin         11 Silver Creek           2:01.08 
 19 Felix, Julio              12 Marcos de Ni           2:01.26 
 20 Arnett, Rigin             12 Mesa                   2:01.35 
 21 Galeazzo, Austin          11 Boulder Cree           2:01.36 
 22 Trouard, Andy             11 Salpointe Ca           2:01.50 
 23 Lopez, Braulio            11 Rio Rico               2:01.56 
 24 Gerkins, Dallin           12 Mesa Mountai           2:01.93 
 25 Julian, Michael           12 Blue Ridge             2:01.99 
 26 Tracy, Searle             11 Chinle                 2:02.35 
 27 James, Jeren              11 Mountain Rid           2:02.43 
 28 Rubenzer, Jack            11 Brophy Colle           2:02.50 
 29 Singer, Rafer             12 North Canyon           2:03.37 
 30 Diaz, Diego               10 El Paso Del            2:03.84 
 31 Polk, Christopher         09 Long Beach P           2:03.98 
 32 Pena, Matt                12 Basha                  2:04.16 
 33 Buck, Patrick             11 Corona Del S           2:05.37 
 34 Walimaa, Jacob            10 Desert Vista           2:05.56 
 35 Jackson, Dylan            11 Gilbert                2:05.61 
 36 Martinez, Enrique         12 Trevor Brown           2:05.86 
 37 Neveu, Justin             12 Sandra Day O           2:05.97 
 38 Ramierez, Orlando         12 South Mounta           2:06.34 
 39 Russon, Brent             12 Desert Ridge           2:06.72 
 40 Hernandez, Alberto        09 Salpointe Ca           2:06.73 
 41 Boyer, John               12 Cibola                 2:07.21 
 42 Westbrook, Justin         11 Hamilton               2:07.59 
 43 Wilcock, Jacob            12 Blue Ridge             2:07.79 
 44 Brown, Tanner             12 Brophy Colle           2:08.46 
 45 Nunez, Anthony            11 El Paso Mont           2:09.41 
 46 Palmer, Hayden            12 Prescott               2:09.81 
 47 Maag, Jonas               11 Hamilton               2:09.94 
 48 Barfuss, Brennen          10 Higley                 2:11.05 
 49 Smith, Dylan              11 Desert Vista           2:11.59 
 50 Aguilar, Gibran           12 Maricopa               2:11.76 
 51 Yazzie, Justin            12 Chinle                 2:11.85 
 52 King, Anthony                Shadow Ridge           2:11.99 
 53 Bradshaw, Bronson         10 Mesa Mountai           2:12.41 
 54 Villareal, Miguel         11 Moon Valley            2:20.98 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Washington, Arianna       10 Long Beach P             24.13q  1.2  6
  2 Westbrook, Ky             10 Chandler                 24.59q -0.4  5
  3 Crunkleton-Wilson, Micha  10 Salpointe Ca             25.06q  0.6  1
  4 Gajda, Diana              10 Salpointe Ca             25.37q  2.6  2
  5 Yourist, Kandice          11 Willow Canyo             25.38q -0.8  4
  6 Jackson, Dominique        11 Chandler                 25.44q -0.7  3
  7 Godfrey, Kevina           11 Mountain Poi             25.69q  0.6  1
  8 Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmin  09 North Canyon             25.83q -0.4  5
  9 Elbersen, Lieke           12 Show Low                 26.02   2.6  2
 10 Patton, Taylor             9 Chandler                 26.25   1.2  6
 11 Roberts, Shelby           09 Xavier Colle             26.27  -0.4  5
 12 Woodson, Darreyl          10 Higley                   26.29  -0.7  3
 13 Cunningham, Faren         12 Hamilton                 26.38   2.6  2
 14 Peterson, Sidra           09 Dobson                   26.39  -0.8  4
 15 McClelland, Taylor        09 Sahuarita                26.53  -0.8  4
 16 Jorgensen, Kylie          11 Mesa Mountai             26.56   0.6  1
 17 Byl, Merideth             12 Salpointe Ca             26.66  -0.4  5
 18 Homewood, Alexa           09 Desert Vista             26.79   1.2  6
 19 Saddler, Octobria         09 Desert Vista             27.02   0.6  1
 20 Haggard, Aaliyah          11 Hamilton                 27.06  -0.8  4
 21 Cossey, Juliette          10 Sandra Day O             27.08  -0.4  5
 22 Towson, Dorothea             Washington               27.13   0.6  1
 23 Hawthorne, Chandra        10 Tucson Magne             27.23   1.2  6
 24 Pickering, Milani         12 Mesa Mountai             27.24  -0.7  3
 25 Drake, Morgan             12 Dobson                   27.31  -0.7  3
 26 Smith, Scottrita          12 McClintock               27.36   1.2  6
 27 Bliven, Emily             09 Sahuarita                27.44   0.6  1
 28 Yocupicio, Rae            11 Rio Rico                 27.50  -0.4  5
 29 Drake, Katie              12 Saguaro                  27.53  -0.8  4
 30 Lynch, Chayla             09 Deer Valley              27.55  -0.4  5
 31 Kent, Allison             11 Chaparral                27.61  -0.8  4
 32 Vaughn, Tristen           10 St Mary's Ca             27.70  -0.8  4
 33 Chilson, Morgan           11 Payson                   27.87  -0.7  3
 34 Glemba, Sarah             12 Sandra Day O             27.90   2.6  2
 35 Brown, Summer             12 Deer Valley              27.93   0.6  1
 36 Fiser, Kayla              11 Cibola                   28.14   0.6  1
 37 Fraser, J'Nae             10 Florence                 28.34  -0.7  3
 38 Mook, Jade                11 Mesquite                 28.49   1.2  6
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Arianna       10 Long Beach P             23.97  +0.0
  2 Westbrook, Ky             10 Chandler                 24.09  +0.0
  3 Crunkleton-Wilson, Micha  10 Salpointe Ca             25.08  +0.0
  4 Gajda, Diana              10 Salpointe Ca             25.24  +0.0
  5 Jackson, Dominique        11 Chandler                 25.31  +0.0
  6 Yourist, Kandice          11 Willow Canyo             25.61  +0.0
  7 Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmin  09 North Canyon             25.69  +0.0
  8 Godfrey, Kevina           11 Mountain Poi             26.16  +0.0
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thymes, Justin            12 Hamilton                 21.50q  1.1  1
  2 Pascascio, Giovanni       12 Valley Vista             21.69q  1.3  4
  3 Williams, Javon           12 Chandler                 21.86q  1.3  3
  4 Myles, Trevon             10 Mesquite                 21.88q  1.3  4
  5 Armstrong, Trae           12 Deer Valley              21.93q  0.7  5
  6 Wooten, Johntrell            Washington               22.03q  1.1  1
  7 Trotter, Ben              12 Mountain Poi             22.11q  0.3  2
  8 Smith, Richard            12 Long Beach P             22.13q  1.3  3
  9 Simpson, Scott            12 South Mounta             22.14   1.3  4
 10 Wyatt, Garrett            12 Mesa Mountai             22.28   0.7  5
 11 Brown, Clark              10 Mesa Mountai             22.30   1.3  4
 12 Strnad, Michael           12 Higley                   22.35   1.1  1
 13 Clark, Christian          11 Westwood                 22.37   1.3  3
 14 Setoki, Marcus            11 Sandra Day O             22.43   0.7  5
 15 Marrero, Dionee           11 Sandra Day O             22.49   1.3  4
 15 Gunter, Austin            11 Long Beach P             22.49   0.3  2
 17 Lewis, Robert             12 Florence                 22.58   1.1  1
 18 McKay, Gary               10 Chaparral                22.64   1.1  1
 19 Wooden, Cameron           12 Higley                   22.67   1.3  3
 20 Thompson, Antony          11 Willow Canyo             22.70   0.3  2
 21 Grayer, D'Amani           11 Brophy Colle             22.71   1.3  3
 22 DaCosta, Tristan          11 Higley                   22.77   0.7  5
 23 Aubrey, Aaron             11 Saguaro                  22.80   0.3  2
 24 Harrington, Dallas        11 Millennium               22.85   1.1  1
 25 James, Bryant             11 Tombstone                22.94   0.7  5
 26 Ellsworth, Brenden        12 Highland                 23.03   1.1  1
 27 Davis, Deshaun            12 Florence                 23.05  -1.2  6
 28 Whitfield, Simon          10 Veritas Prep             23.06  -1.2  6
 29 Savage, Maquiz               Washington               23.07   0.3  2
 30 Gilliam, Malik            11 Westwood                 23.09   1.3  4
 31 Wright, George            10 Corona Del S             23.17   0.7  5
 32 Weeks, Josh               12 Show Low                 23.29   0.3  2
 33 Woods, Nicholas           12 Corona Del S             23.31   0.3  2
 34 Relf, Robert              11 Brophy Colle             23.39   1.1  1
 34 Tobler, David             12 Mesa Mountai             23.39   1.3  3
 36 Howard, Aric              11 Sahuarita                23.44  -1.2  6
 37 Steward, Dennis              Salpointe Ca             23.66   1.3  3
 38 Smith, Zaquree            09 Florence                 23.70   1.3  4
 39 Vartanian, Jason          12 Canyon Del O             23.73   0.3  2
 40 Davis, Lester             12 Moon Valley              23.79   1.3  3
 41 Yanez, Abel               10 El Paso Mont             23.92  -1.2  6
 42 Valdespino, Frank         12 El Paso Del              23.95  -1.2  6
 43 Penwell, Christian        10 Mesquite                 24.07  -1.2  6
 44 Marlowe, Antuain             Washington               24.20   0.7  5
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Armstrong, Trae           12 Deer Valley              21.36   0.1
  2 Thymes, Justin            12 Hamilton                 21.48   0.1
  3 Pascascio, Giovanni       12 Valley Vista             21.75   0.1
  4 Myles, Trevon             10 Mesquite                 21.85   0.1
  5 Wooten, Johntrell            Washington               22.19   0.1
  6 Trotter, Ben              12 Mountain Poi             22.29   0.1
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Jumbo, Rolonda            12 Chinle                10:42.97 
  2 Fakler, Sarah             11 Xavier Colle          10:59.35 
  3 Orlie, Laura              12 Xavier Colle          10:59.37 
  4 Malaspina, Mikayla         9 Vallivue              11:11.22 
  5 Decker, Brianna           12 Mesa Mountai          11:13.52 
  6 Maack, Jenna              11 Desert Vista          11:15.96 
  7 Haberman, Tory            12 Highland              11:19.69 
  8 Perrone, Breanna          12 Xavier Colle          11:21.09 
  9 DeLaVeaga, Taylor         12 Perry                 11:22.14 
 10 Williams, Jessica         09 Skyline               11:22.78 
 11 Trapp, Cheryn                Vallivue              11:25.51 
 12 Urcadez, Zoe              12 Salpointe Ca          11:33.41 
 13 Dytrt, Billie             11 Mesa Mountai          11:34.23 
 14 Goodrich, Courtney        10 Basha                 11:34.30 
 15 Shaw, Emily               12 Highland              11:37.41 
 16 Seresun, Mykala           11 Sedona Red R          11:38.04 
 17 Shaban, Leticia           12 Tempe                 11:39.15 
 18 Jones, Huston             10 Mesa Mountai          11:47.10 
 19 Jensen, Alice             09 Mesquite              11:48.93 
 20 Carrillo, Brisa           12 El Paso Del           11:50.80 
 21 Riggs, Maddie             11 Highland              11:53.41 
 22 Amaro, Andrea             11 El Paso Mont          11:58.14 
 23 Wilson, Eva               11 Sedona Red R          11:59.69 
 24 Yazzie, Deriann           11 Chinle                12:00.61 
 25 Sanchez, Clarissa         12 Trevor Brown          12:03.56 
 26 Christian, Amber          10 Mountain Rid          12:09.64 
 27 Huma, Jelani              09 Saguaro               12:21.94 
 28 Ingram, Ali               12 Greenway              12:22.85 
 29 Jeffers, Ally             10 Cibola                12:25.15 
 30 Lemieux, Dani             12 Corona Del S          12:27.75 
 31 Kloberdanz, Erin          12 Deer Valley           12:31.20 
 32 Regalado, Nikki           12 Cienega               12:32.61 
 33 Mullen, Maddie            09 Classical Ac          12:35.10 
 34 Jarman, Hanna             09 Mesa                  12:35.88 
 35 Boughan, Sarrah           11 Canyon Del O          12:50.79 
 36 Conger, Hailey            09 Salpointe Ca          12:57.36 
 37 Johnston, Rachel          10 Mesquite              12:58.67 
 38 Berberi, Lorela           12 Greenway              13:13.21 
 39 Ankrum, Summer            10 Greenway              13:15.71 
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Yard Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Romero, Luis              12 El Paso Mont           9:30.66 
  2 Roa, Eduardo              12 McClintock             9:36.61 
  3 Wesson, Ryan              11 Sandra Day O           9:37.70 
  4 Rodriguez, Ivan           11 El Paso Del            9:42.90 
  5 Hellebuyck, Jordan        10 Canyon Del O           9:46.12 
  6 Longley, Reid             12 Albuquerque            9:50.96 
  7 Hoskinson, Josh           10 Arizona Luth           9:51.20 
  8 Smith, Ryan               11 Desert Vista           9:52.48 
  9 Kooinga, Nick             12 Desert Vista           9:52.54 
 10 Ruiz, Marco               11 Brophy Colle           9:53.15 
 11 Loughran, Eddie           10 Tuba City              9:55.30 
 12 Anaya, Austin             11 Moriarty               9:55.82 
 13 Prickett, Jake            11 Boulder Cree           9:56.25 
 14 Welty, Jack               12 Brophy Colle           9:57.01 
 15 Torres, Michael           11 Trevor Brown           9:57.11 
 16 Vasquez, Brennen          12 North Canyon           9:58.07 
 17 Whitney, Jacob            11 Corona Del S           9:58.89 
 18 Smith, Zach               11 Desert Vista          10:00.35 
 19 Powell, Kyel              11 Sahuaro               10:01.13 
 20 Manymules, Charles        12 Chinle                10:01.44 
 21 Garcia, Jose              12 Cibola                10:03.23 
 22 Aguilar, Mannie           12 Highland              10:08.14 
 23 Sweetland, Damon          12 Sandra Day O          10:10.23 
 24 Choate, Morgan            12 Vallivue              10:10.97 
 25 Wargaski, Brian           12 Cienega               10:11.22 
 26 Prestwich, Evan           12 Blue Ridge            10:11.86 
 27 Massey, R.J.              12 Mesa Mountai          10:13.39 
 28 Albrecht, Gunther         10 Perry                 10:13.57 
 29 Tsinnijinnie, Shawn       11 Tuba City             10:19.34 
 30 Perez, Edgar A.           12 Cibola                10:21.71 
 31 Lavin, Austin             10 Greenway              10:23.06 
 32 Deason, Zach              12 Cienega               10:23.22 
 33 McSpadden, Reese          12 Sabino                10:23.93 
 34 Groll, Matti              11 Desert Mount          10:24.32 
 35 Taylor, Matt              11 Maricopa              10:24.72 
 36 Molumby, Cooper           12 Perry                 10:35.57 
 37 VanAllen, Josh            11 Highland              10:35.75 
 38 Armstrong, Jalen          12 Mountain Poi          10:36.54 
 39 Clem, Bill                10 Chinle                10:37.52 
 40 Evans, Lloyd              12 Mesa Mountai          10:38.94 
 41 Hackett, Patrick          11 Salpointe Ca          10:39.25 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chandler  'A'                                       3:53.50   3
  2 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                3:58.20   3
  3 Basha  'A'                                          4:03.52   3
  4 Desert Vista  'A'                                   4:03.90   3
  5 Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                            4:04.45   2
  6 Deer Valley  'A'                                    4:06.30   3
  7 Desert Ridge  'A'                                   4:06.88   1
  8 Mesa Mountain View  'A'                             4:08.68   3
  9 Canyon Del Oro  'A'                                 4:10.83   3
 10 Millennium  'A'                                     4:11.37   1
 11 Xavier College Prep  'A'                            4:12.71   2
 12 Show Low  'A'                                       4:12.72   2
 13 Sahuarita  'A'                                      4:13.60   2
 14 Dobson  'A'                                         4:13.70   1
 15 El Paso Montwood  'A'                               4:14.43   1
 16 Corona Del Sol  'A'                                 4:15.50   2
 17 Gilbert  'A'                                        4:16.45   1
 18 Mountain Pointe  'A'                                4:20.22   3
 19 Mountain Ridge  'A'                                 4:24.87   2
 20 Moon Valley  'A'                                    4:25.73   2
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chandler  'A'                                       3:19.04   3
  2 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                3:20.01   3
  3 Mesa Mountain View  'A'                             3:20.61   3
  4 Valley Vista  'A'                                   3:24.06   2
  5 Westwood  'A'                                       3:24.69   1
  6 Corona Del Sol  'A'                                 3:25.19   3
  7 Deer Valley  'A'                                    3:25.82   2
  8 Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                            3:27.33   1
  9 Hamilton  'A'                                       3:27.57   2
 10 Chaparral  'A'                                      3:29.63   2
 11 El Paso Montwood  'A'                               3:30.28   3
 12 Perry  'A'                                          3:31.03   1
 13 Cibola  'A'                                         3:32.09   1
 14 North Canyon  'A'                                   3:33.67   1
 15 Show Low  'A'                                       3:35.91   3
 16 Mountain Ridge  'A'                                 3:37.48   2
 17 Shadow Ridge  'A'                                   3:39.21   1
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Dana            12 Corona Del S           5-04.00 
  2 Moore, Ashlee             10 Hamilton              J5-04.00 
  3 Bartee, Jazmyne           11 Chandler               5-02.00 
  4 Idemudia, Jemima          10 Deer Valley            5-00.00 
  4 Berge, Sonja              12 Marana Mount           5-00.00 
  4 Renfro, Mckenna           10 Xavier Colle           5-00.00 
  4 Smith, Jalissa            09 Westwood               5-00.00 
  4 Richardson, Chloe         11 Mesa Mountai           5-00.00 
  4 Webb, Angela              10 Gilbert                5-00.00 
  8 Kelly, Karina             10 Marana Mount          J5-00.00 
  8 Toussaint, Tinisha        12 Desert Vista          J5-00.00 
 12 Doherty, Tani             12 Millennium             4-10.00 
 12 Ganem, Sharlene           12 Sandra Day O           4-10.00 
 12 Huffman, Hayley              Queen Creek            4-10.00 
 12 Bramwell, Asha            10 Mesa Mountai           4-10.00 
 12 Harrion, Khloe            12 Perry                  4-10.00 
 12 Fallon, Alana             10 Perry                  4-10.00 
 12 Sweeney, Meagan           10 Red Mountain           4-10.00 
 12 Garrity, Erin             12 Desert Vista           4-10.00 
 12 Lemon, McKaylee           12 Gilbert                4-10.00 
 12 Roberts, Cassidy          10 Basha                  4-10.00 
 12 Saunders, Janae           12 Maricopa               4-10.00 
 23 Brown, Deija              09 Chandler               4-08.00 
 23 Johnson, Kami             12 Mesa Mountai           4-08.00 
 23 Dusard, Lindsay           12 Sandra Day O           4-08.00 
 23 Byrne-Quinn, Maggie       09 Desert Vista           4-08.00 
 -- Hannah, Priscilla         10 North                       NH 
 -- Kline, Liann              12 Corona Del S                NH 
 -- Badilla, Brandi           12 Cibola                      NH 
 -- Schmitz, Jasmin           10 Mountain Poi                NH 
 -- Cliche', Charley          11 Dobson                      NH 
 -- Powell, Randee            11 Red Mountain                NH 
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 McDonald, Andrew          12 Sandra Day O           6-08.00 
  2 Peschke, Zack             12 Gilbert                6-06.00 
  3 Oestmann, Chris           12 Sedona Red R           6-04.00 
  4 Wilcox, Eddie             12 Chandler               6-02.00 
  4 Simpson, Tyler            12 South Mounta           6-02.00 
  6 O'Georgia, Bryant         10 North Canyon          J6-02.00 
  7 Centers, Devin            12 Chandler              J6-02.00 
  8 Colores, Anthony          11 Hamilton               6-00.00 
  8 Gaines, Deante            12 Cibola                 6-00.00 
 10 Clutter, Bart             12 Mesa Mountai          J6-00.00 
 10 Harper, James             12 Brophy Colle          J6-00.00 
 10 Day, Braxton              12 Desert Vista          J6-00.00 
 13 Lash, Freddie             12 Gilbert               J6-00.00 
 14 Vargus, Jesus             11 Westwind Pre          J6-00.00 
 14 Poirier-Shelton, Michael  11 Chandler              J6-00.00 
 16 Smith, Spencer            10 Show Low              J6-00.00 
 16 Williams, Tanner             Queen Creek           J6-00.00 
 18 Bonham, Jeff              12 Mountain Rid           5-10.00 
 18 Morris, Logan             11 Payson                 5-10.00 
 18 Anzalone, Quinton         09 Tucson Magne           5-10.00 
 18 Graves, Isaiah            12 Westwood               5-10.00 
 18 Shaw, Chris               12 Basha                  5-10.00 
 18 Nielson, Richard          11 Payson                 5-10.00 
 18 Solomon, Trevor           10 Show Low               5-10.00 
 18 Ray, Daniel               11 Mesa Mountai           5-10.00 
 18 Walashek, Austin          10 Boulder Cree           5-10.00 
 18 Thomas, Maurice           11 Gilbert                5-10.00 
 18 Richmond, Jacob           12 Mountain Poi           5-10.00 
 18 LeSuer, Jack              10 Mesa Mountai           5-10.00 
 18 Campbell, Trey            11 Mountain Poi           5-10.00 
 31 Ryan, TJ                  10 Sedona Red R           5-08.00 
 -- Dube, Brandon             12 Northwest Ch                NH 
 -- Lasswell, Michael         11 Brophy Colle                NH 
 -- Carpentar, Sean              Shadow Ridge                NH 
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Wilkes, Hunter            12 Hamilton              12-00.00 
  2 Bramwell, Kaija           09 Mesa Mountai          11-06.00 
  3 Davis, Vanessa            09 Desert Vista          11-03.00 
  4 Fraley, Chandler          12 Valley Chris         J11-03.00 
  5 Sharkey, Abbie            10 Red Mountain          11-00.00 
  6 Bartlett, Cami            10 Basha                J11-00.00 
  7 Bostaph, Jessica          11 Perry                 10-09.00 
  8 McMullin, Maleah          11 Highland              10-06.00 
  9 Diep, Diana               12 Sandra Day O         J10-06.00 
  9 Bromich, Bobbi            12 Hamilton             J10-06.00 
 11 Daniels, Sophia           11 Desert Vista          10-00.00 
 12 Zampini, Leah             12 Deer Valley          J10-00.00 
 13 Michaud, Toria            10 Mesa Mountai         J10-00.00 
 14 Kelpsch, Callie           09 Perry                  9-06.00 
 14 Spencer, Ave              11 Millennium             9-06.00 
 14 Bramwell, Asha            10 Mesa Mountai           9-06.00 
 14 Martin, Kaitlin           10 Basha                  9-06.00 
 14 Sato, Shaylee                Westwood               9-06.00 
 14 Warth, Kristiana          10 Red Mountain           9-06.00 
 20 Drake, Sierra             11 Desert Vista           9-00.00 
 20 Jameson, Tayler           10 Red Mountain           9-00.00 
 20 Hautmann, Jannelle        10 Payson                 9-00.00 
 23 Brown, Deija              09 Chandler               8-06.00 
 23 L'Heureux, Kathryn        12 Canyon Del O           8-06.00 
 25 Stryczek, Jackie          12 Xavier Colle           8-00.00 
 25 Rollins, Tessara          10 Higley                 8-00.00 
 25 Giese, Carli              12 Corona Del S           8-00.00 
 -- Pionke, Tiara             11 Deer Valley                 NH 
 -- Carlen, Jaymi             12 Payson                      NH 
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Starkey, Garrett          12 Basha                 16-00.00 
  2 Walsh, Cole               11 Brophy Colle          15-06.00 
  3 Sisserson, Grant          11 Horizon               15-00.00 
  4 Marshall, Scott           11 Desert Vista          14-06.00 
  5 Hiett, Nathan             11 Basha                J14-06.00 
  6 Arsenau, Matt             12 Desert Vista         J14-06.00 
  7 Wallace, William          12 Salpointe Ca         J14-06.00 
  8 Stewart, Sayre            12 Canyon Del O          14-00.00 
  9 Cone, Tyler               11 Moon Valley          J14-00.00 
 10 Sandoval, Angel           12 Tucson Magne         J14-00.00 
 11 Schillinger, Mark         12 Brophy Colle         J14-00.00 
 12 Smith, Cody               11 Basha                J14-00.00 
 13 Giles, Jon                11 Desert Vista          13-09.00 
 13 Flores, Jacob             12 Seton Cathol          13-09.00 
 15 Bond, James                  Westwood              13-06.00 
 15 Hooper, Will              12 Moon Valley           13-06.00 
 15 Fletcher, Eric            12 Gilbert               13-06.00 
 18 Frazier, David            11 Chandler              13-00.00 
 18 Amann, Brian              11 Mesa Mountai          13-00.00 
 18 Cloward, Colton           11 Mesa Mountai          13-00.00 
 21 Penrod, Jase                 Queen Creek           12-06.00 
 21 Thomas, Sterling          12 Tucson Magne          12-06.00 
 21 Munsey, James                Queen Creek           12-06.00 
 21 Prince, Aaron             12 Mesa Mountai          12-06.00 
 21 Lindner, Brad             12 Moon Valley           12-06.00 
 26 Sweigert, Blake           12 Show Low              12-00.00 
 -- McClanahan, Zach          11 Cibola                      NH 
 -- Williams, Keith           12 Payson                      NH 
 -- Price, Tanner                Westwood                    NH 
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Todd, Jasmine             12 Chandler              20-01.50  +0.0
  2 Hicks, Traci              12 Long Beach P          18-01.25  +0.0
  3 Flannigan, Makailla       11 Chandler              17-09.75  +0.0
  4 Thompson, Alyssa          11 Salpointe Ca          17-07.00  +0.0
  5 Broom, Kennedy             9 Chandler              17-06.25  +0.0
  6 Washington, Arianna       10 Long Beach P          16-09.50  +0.0
  7 Jameson, Tayler           10 Red Mountain          16-07.50  +0.0
  8 Beechum, Monika           10 Basha                 16-03.00  +0.0
  9 Cunningham, Faren         12 Hamilton              16-01.25  +0.0
  9 Parham, Kiara             10 Skyline               16-01.25   0.6
 11 Mosley, Nyomi             12 Sedona Red R          15-11.00  +0.0
 12 Jackson, Courtney         11 Higley                15-07.00   0.5
 12 Jones, Brittany           12 Canyon Del O          15-07.00  +0.0
 14 Moser, Sarah              12 Red Mountain          15-06.25  +0.0
 15 Richardson, Chloe         11 Mesa Mountai          15-06.00  +0.0
 16 Markovic, Heather         11 Mesa Mountai          15-05.50   1.0
 17 Dotson, Gabrielle         11 Corona Del S          15-02.25  +0.0
 18 Ellsworth, Simone         12 Higley                15-01.75  +0.0
 19 Vaughn, Tristen           10 St Mary's Ca          15-00.50   1.6
 20 Bresnehan, Sydney         10 Desert Vista          15-00.00  +0.0
 21 Fleming, Katie            11 Saguaro               14-11.25  -0.8
 22 Buttler, Kylie            11 Desert Vista          14-11.00  +0.0
 23 Sanders, Anesa            12 Tucson Magne          14-10.00   0.5
 23 Pisani, Lauren            09 Salpointe Ca          14-10.00  +0.0
 25 Britton, Damali           10 Desert Vista          14-09.25  +0.0
 26 Valencia, Jasmine         12 Tucson Magne          14-06.50  +0.0
 27 Pettigrew, Lindsey        10 Salpointe Ca          14-05.00  -0.9
 27 Tang, Hailey              10 Mountain Rid          14-05.00  -0.6
 29 Croker, Stephanie         12 Sandra Day O          14-01.00   0.4
 30 Moore, Monique            11 Hamilton              13-07.75  +0.0
 31 Hatler-Stefick, Sierra    11 Sedona Red R          13-06.50  -0.7
 31 Alveraz, Yazmine          09 Deer Valley           13-06.50  +0.0
 33 Fitzgerald, Jenna         09 Xavier Colle          13-06.00  +0.0
 34 Oropeza, Shantal          11 El Paso Del           13-01.25  +0.0
 35 Moore, Ashlee             10 Hamilton              12-04.00  +0.0
 36 Kirby, Destiney           09 Desert Ridge          11-09.00  -1.5
 -- Mook, Jade                11 Mesquite                  FOUL      
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 White, Travonn            11 Mountain Poi          24-03.00  +0.0
  2 Trotter, Ben              12 Mountain Poi          23-03.00   0.5
  3 Carr, Aeron               11 Red Mountain          22-07.00  +0.0
  4 Thymes, Justin            12 Hamilton              22-06.00  +0.0
  5 Gaines, Deante            12 Cibola                21-11.00  +0.0
  6 Peschke, Zack             12 Gilbert               21-06.00   0.5
  6 Hilgers, Jarek            11 Desert Vista          21-06.00   0.1
  8 Newman, Zac               11 Valley Vista          21-04.00  +0.0
  9 Watson, Tanner            11 Mesa Mountai          21-03.50  +0.0
 10 Becerra, Jordan           12 Desert Ridge          21-01.00  +0.0
 11 Harrington, Dallas        11 Millennium            20-11.00  +0.0
 11 Centers, Devin            12 Chandler              20-11.00  +0.0
 13 Poe, Edgar                12 Cienega               20-10.50  +0.0
 14 Glasgow, Blake            12 Long Beach P          20-09.00  +0.0
 15 Aldanfoosh, Omar          12 El Paso Mont          20-07.00  +0.0
 15 Flannigan, Marcus         11 Chandler              20-07.00   0.1
 17 McClain, Hayden           11 Sandra Day O          20-06.50  +0.0
 18 Wright, George            10 Corona Del S          20-06.00   0.1
 19 Britton, Ebrahim          11 El Paso Mont          20-05.50  +0.0
 20 Metz, Robert              12 Canyon Del O          20-02.00   0.1
 21 Mickens, Avery            11 Valley Vista          20-01.50  +0.0
 22 Perkins, Bryce             9 Chandler              20-00.50  +0.0
 23 Session, Stokeley         12 North Canyon          19-10.00  +0.0
 23 O'Georgia, Bryant         10 North Canyon          19-10.00   0.1
 25 Brown, Josh               12 Canyon Del O          19-08.00   1.1
 26 Arrington, Derek             Queen Creek           19-06.00   0.6
 27 Lewis, Robert             12 Florence              19-05.00  +0.0
 28 Shaw, Chris               12 Basha                 19-02.00  +0.0
 29 Campbell, Trey            11 Mountain Poi          19-00.00   1.7
 29 Contes, James             11 Corona Del S          19-00.00  +0.0
 -- Lang, Taylor              12 Desert Vista              FOUL      
 -- Anzalone, Quinton         09 Tucson Magne              FOUL      
 -- Penrod, Jase                 Queen Creek               FOUL      
 -- Kroma, Morris              9 Hamilton                  FOUL      
 -- Burks, Eric               10 Hamilton                  FOUL      
 -- Brantley, Marcus          12 Red Mountain              FOUL      
 -- Lee, Justin               12 Mesa Mountai              FOUL      
 -- Bonham, Jeff              12 Mountain Rid              FOUL      
 -- McCoy, ElMondo            09 Valley Vista              FOUL      
 -- Nelson, Kevin             12 Mesa Mountai              FOUL      
 -- Clark, Nick               12 Shadow Ridge              FOUL      
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Todd, Jasmine             12 Chandler              39-01.75  +0.0
  2 Sterling, Bacall          12 Chandler              37-02.75  +0.0
  3 Hayes, Moriah             12 Dobson                36-01.50  -0.2
  4 Thompson, Alyssa          11 Salpointe Ca          36-00.25  +0.0
  5 Mason, Kelli              12 Gilbert               36-00.00   0.4
  6 Hicks, Lauren             11 Gilbert               35-11.00  +0.0
  7 Richardson, Chloe         11 Mesa Mountai          35-10.50  +0.0
  8 Brown, Christina          11 Long Beach P          35-07.75   2.2
  9 Puefua, Victoria          12 Mesquite              35-05.00   0.2
 10 Harris, Hollie            10 Long Beach P          34-09.50  -1.2
 11 Belnap, Maddie               Queen Creek           34-00.25   1.1
 12 Moser, Sarah              12 Red Mountain          33-08.50  +0.0
 13 Jameson, Tayler           10 Red Mountain          33-06.00  +0.0
 14 Oropeza, Shantal          11 El Paso Del           33-05.00  +0.0
 15 Broom, Kennedy             9 Chandler              33-03.50   0.4
 16 Oliver, Aysia             12 Millennium            33-02.00  +0.0
 17 Brown, Summer             12 Deer Valley           32-09.50  +0.0
 18 Bresnehan, Sydney         10 Desert Vista          32-08.50  +0.0
 18 Mosley, Nyomi             12 Sedona Red R          32-08.50  +0.0
 20 McKenzie, Dana            12 Corona Del S          32-05.50   2.1
 21 Fallon, Alana             10 Perry                 32-03.00  +0.0
 22 Harrion, Khloe            12 Perry                 32-02.00  +0.0
 23 Lopez, Andy               12 Desert Vista          32-00.25  -0.5
 24 Kelly, Megan              11 Sandra Day O          31-10.00  +0.0
 25 Alveraz, Yazmine          09 Deer Valley           31-06.50  +0.0
 26 Apodaca, Vanessa          11 El Paso Del           31-02.50   0.8
 27 Valencia, Jasmine         12 Tucson Magne          31-00.50  +0.0
 28 Huffman, Hayley              Queen Creek           30-09.75   0.4
 29 Kline, Liann              12 Corona Del S          30-08.00   0.6
 30 Croker, Stephanie         12 Sandra Day O          30-07.25  +0.0
 31 Cobb, Kalia               10 Desert Vista          30-06.25  -1.3
 32 Pisani, Lauren            09 Salpointe Ca          30-05.50  +0.0
 33 Fitzgerald, Jenna         09 Xavier Colle          30-04.25   0.4
 34 Ellsworth, Simone         12 Higley                29-09.75   1.2
 35 Sherwood, Marlee          12 Mesa Mountai          29-09.00  +0.0
 36 Hatler-Stefick, Sierra    11 Sedona Red R          29-06.00  -0.2
 37 Thompson, Haylee          09 Salpointe Ca          27-09.75   0.9
 -- Dueker, Madison           10 Mountain Poi              FOUL      
 -- Jackson, Courtney         11 Higley                     DNF   NWI
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McClain, Hayden           11 Sandra Day O          47-09.00  +0.0
  2 Mickens, Avery            11 Valley Vista          47-08.50  +0.0
  3 Metz, Robert              12 Canyon Del O          45-06.50   0.6
  4 Gaines, Deante            12 Cibola                45-06.00  +0.0
  5 Poe, Edgar                12 Cienega               44-07.50   0.8
  6 Peschke, Zack             12 Gilbert               44-06.50  +0.0
  7 Glasgow, Blake            12 Long Beach P          44-04.00  +0.0
  8 White, Travonn            11 Mountain Poi          43-09.50   0.6
  9 Blader, Reggie            11 Perry                 43-08.00  -1.0
 10 Hennings, Brennen         12 Perry                 43-02.50  -1.0
 11 Arrington, Derek             Queen Creek           42-08.50  -1.0
 12 Wells, Marquis            12 Desert Ridge          41-11.00   NWI
 13 Jackson, Almani              Millennium            41-05.50  +0.0
 14 James, Eric               11 Mountain Poi          41-01.00  -1.0
 15 Rodriguez, Ryan           10 Seton Cathol          40-11.50  +0.0
 16 Lee, Justin               12 Mesa Mountai          40-09.00   NWI
 17 Flannigan, Marcus         11 Chandler              40-08.00  +0.0
 18 Hillman, Auston           12 Deer Valley           40-07.00   1.4
 19 Stokoe, Jonathan          12 Canyon Del O          40-06.00  +0.0
 19 Sleem, Randy              12 Desert Vista          40-06.00  +0.0
 21 Jones, Jamaal                Shadow Mountain       40-00.00  +0.0
 21 Watson, Tanner            11 Mesa Mountai          40-00.00   NWI
 23 Larson, Wyatt             11 Corona Del S          39-07.00   0.6
 24 Boyns, Myles              11 Desert Vista          39-04.50  +0.0
 25 Aubrey, Aaron             11 Saguaro               39-01.00  +0.0
 26 Chicago, Dominick         12 Marana Mount          38-08.00   0.6
 26 McCray, Justin            11 Show Low              38-08.00   0.3
 28 Brickous, Nick            11 Perry                 38-04.50  +0.0
 29 Berkwitt, Caleb           12 Northwest Ch          38-03.00  +0.0
 30 De Lara, Carlos           11 El Paso Del           38-00.00   NWI
 31 Adeyemi, Ayo              10 Mountain Rid          37-10.00  +0.0
 32 Vega, Victor              11 Westwood              37-06.50  +0.0
 33 Tobar, Jordon             11 El Paso Mont          37-05.00   NWI
 34 Uchytil, Weston           10 Mesa Mountai          37-04.00   NWI
 35 Munden, Sy                10 Deer Valley           37-02.00   NWI
 36 Barrera, Steve            10 El Paso Mont          36-01.00  +0.0
 37 Flood, Taylor             10 Hamilton              36-00.00  +0.0
 -- Williams, Tanner             Queen Creek               FOUL      
 -- Garms, Justin             12 Tucson Magne              FOUL      
 -- Scott, Tiger              11 Sandra Day O              FOUL      
 -- Poirier-Shelton, Michael  11 Chandler                  FOUL      
 -- Iles, Jason               12 Long Beach P              FOUL      
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Allman, Valarie           11 Silver Creek            144-10 
  2 Holmes-Digiovine, Makenz  10 Desert Vista            132-00 
  3 Knutsen, Kylene           12 Chandler                123-10 
  4 Ferris, McKayla           11 Basha                   123-04 
  5 Esparza, Christina        12 Westwood                118-02 
  6 Fakler, Erin              10 Xavier Colle            118-01 
  7 Williams, Tori            12 Chandler                114-09 
  8 Liechty, Alison           11 Mesa Mountai            113-00 
  9 Osahor, Chantel           11 St Mary's Ca            112-11 
 10 Mosley, Nyomi             12 Sedona Red R            108-08 
 11 Wadsworth, Victoria       12 Desert Vista            107-07 
 12 Alarcio Caldon, Meredith  10 Canyon Del O            106-05 
 13 Ta'ase, Malia             11 Mesa Mountai            105-03 
 14 Melgar, Kayla             10 Tempe                   105-01 
 15 Hatler-Stefick, Tiana     11 Sedona Red R            102-10 
 16 Avila, Selina             12 Westwood                101-10 
 16 Tuliau, Alexis            12 Long Beach P            101-10 
 18 Pangerl, Kelsey           12 Cibola                  100-09 
 19 Finn, Bianca              10 Chandler                100-03 
 20 Lucky, Lauren             11 Corona Del S             99-02 
 21 Crandall, Olivia          11 Mesa Mountai             96-11 
 22 Conlin, Amanda            11 Deer Valley              94-05 
 23 Terecero, Sheyenne        11 El Paso Del              94-04 
 24 Webb, Angela              10 Gilbert                  94-01 
 25 Hayward, Monica           12 Willow Canyo             93-08 
 26 Sy, Fatimata              12 South Mounta             93-05 
 27 Langseth, Paige           11 Gilbert                  92-01 
 28 Mays, Molly               09 Desert Ridge             90-05 
 29 Miller, Savannah          12 Cibola                   89-05 
 30 Nelson, Lexy              12 Mountain Poi             88-01 
 31 Stienecker, Lisa          12 Desert Ridge             87-10 
 32 Jackson, Gillian          12 North Canyon             87-06 
 33 Elam, Mahalia             12 Moon Valley              84-11 
 34 Demarr, Hannah            11 Mountain Poi             81-08 
 35 Papalii, Taryn            12 Westwood                 81-00 
 -- Carrillo, Britni          10 Salpointe Ca                ND 
 -- McGhee, Shaylin              Queen Creek               FOUL 
 -- Sieferman, Jordan         10 Canyon Del O              FOUL 
 -- Graves, Hannah            11 Mountain Rid              FOUL 
 -- Lashinske, Angie          11 Xavier Colle              FOUL 
 -- Marucha, Shannon          11 Skyline                   FOUL 
 -- Salazar, Clarissa         12 Tucson Magne              FOUL 
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Colby, Travis             12 Chandler                171-03 
  2 Collins, Shawn            12 Chandler                169-07 
  3 Barrett, Alex             12 Desert Ridge            161-11 
  4 Root, Calvin              12 Mesquite                160-02 
  5 Hamberlin, Josh           12 Highland                159-06 
  6 Vimmerstedt, Daniel       12 Brophy Colle            150-06 
  7 Wierick, Zach             12 Chaparral               146-04 
  8 Creamer, Max              12 Higley                  142-06 
  9 Shaver, Christian         10 North Canyon            138-11 
  9 Cashman, Clay             11 Chaparral               138-11 
 11 Simons, Aaron             11 Corona Del S            138-00 
 12 Foley, Michael            12 Notre Dame              136-11 
 13 Fischer, Dylan            11 Desert Vista            134-11 
 14 Brock, Ryder              11 Mesa Mountai            132-00 
 15 Jones, Allan              12 Florence                131-03 
 16 Tauel, Talaiasi           12 Mesa                    131-00 
 17 Hawkinson, Ryan           12 Desert Vista            130-06 
 18 Nappe, Dominic            11 Chandler                129-11 
 19 Edmonds, Cody             12 Moon Valley             129-09 
 20 Rezac, Jordan             10 Desert Vista            126-08 
 21 Moore, Jacob              11 Sedona Red R            126-02 
 22 Eggers, Beau              10 Hamilton                125-00 
 23 Kennedy, Joey             12 Shadow Ridge            124-03 
 24 Nelson, Maxwell           11 Mesa Mountai            124-01 
 25 Peraza, Casey             12 Long Beach P            123-07 
 26 Cummins, Davier           12 Salpointe Ca            123-01 
 27 Blank, Levi               12 Mesa Mountai            122-07 
 28 Foster, Austin            12 Willow Canyo            121-07 
 29 Johnson, Brian            12 Show Low                120-07 
 30 Sinsabaugh, Cooper        12 Skyline                 120-03 
 -- Winston, Johnell          11 Hamilton                    ND 
 -- Larson, Stephen           11 Salpointe Ca              FOUL 
 -- Harris, Zach              10 Sandra Day O              FOUL 
 -- Wellington, Alexander     12 Tucson Magne              FOUL 
 -- Morrison, Joe             11 Sandra Day O              FOUL 
 -- Rodriguez, George         10 El Paso Mont              FOUL 
 -- Peru, Daniel              12 Dobson                    FOUL 
 -- Hartman, Dean             12 Show Low                  FOUL 
 -- Tamarkin, Blake           12 Basha                     FOUL 
 -- Roberts, Dillon           11 Basha                     FOUL 
 -- Randlett, Tyler           12 Mountain Rid              FOUL 
 -- Wang, Jordan              12 Perry                     FOUL 
 -- Acuff, Steven             11 Deer Valley               FOUL 
 -- Kading, Cameron           12 Mountain Rid              FOUL 
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Conlin, Amanda            11 Deer Valley           41-04.25 
  2 Finn, Bianca              10 Chandler              41-03.25 
  3 Ta'ase, Malia             11 Mesa Mountai          39-08.50 
  4 Westbrook, Ky             10 Chandler              39-01.25 
  5 Allman, Valarie           11 Silver Creek          38-01.50 
  6 Osahor, Chantel           11 St Mary's Ca          37-10.25 
  7 Mosley, Nyomi             12 Sedona Red R          36-05.50 
  8 Bartee, Jazmyne           11 Chandler              36-04.00 
  9 Schaneberg, Kailey        12 Desert Ridge          35-01.50 
 10 Miller, Savannah          12 Cibola                34-07.25 
 11 May, Raven                11 Long Beach P          34-07.00 
 11 Crandall, Olivia          11 Mesa Mountai          34-07.00 
 13 Lucky, Lauren             11 Corona Del S          34-00.00 
 14 Wadsworth, Victoria       12 Desert Vista          33-11.50 
 15 McGhee, Shaylin              Queen Creek           33-05.50 
 16 Hatler-Stefick, Tiana     11 Sedona Red R          33-03.00 
 17 Holmes-Digiovine, Makenz  10 Desert Vista          33-01.25 
 18 Melgar, Kayla             10 Tempe                 32-08.50 
 19 Salazar, Clarissa         12 Tucson Magne          32-07.25 
 20 Zempare, Batabe           12 Chaparral             32-02.75 
 21 Pangerl, Kelsey           12 Cibola                32-02.50 
 22 Taylor, Jordan            10 Deer Valley           31-10.75 
 23 Nichols, Katie            12 Mesa Mountai          31-09.75 
 24 Papalii, Taryn            12 Westwood              31-02.75 
 25 Ah Siu, Filoi             11 Long Beach P          31-00.75 
 26 Fakler, Erin              10 Xavier Colle          30-10.00 
 27 Sy, Fatimata              12 South Mounta          30-06.75 
 28 Elam, Mahalia             12 Moon Valley           30-06.50 
 29 Scott, Onnika              9 North                 29-11.25 
 30 Glass, Alisha             11 Desert Vista          29-05.50 
 -- Yelland, Makayla          11 Corona Del S              FOUL 
 -- Sieferman, Jordan         10 Canyon Del O              FOUL 
 -- Williams, Karlene            Queen Creek               FOUL 
 -- Uribe, Elyse              12 St Mary's Ca              FOUL 
 -- Quintana, Meelina         11 El Paso Del               FOUL 
 -- Stienecker, Lisa          12 Desert Ridge              FOUL 
 -- Carrillo, Britni          10 Salpointe Ca              FOUL 
 -- Jenkins, Xsiomara         09 Tucson Magne              FOUL 
 -- Terecero, Sheyenne        11 El Paso Del               FOUL 
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Collins, Shawn            12 Chandler              58-08.50 
  2 Barrett, Alex             12 Desert Ridge          57-02.50 
  3 Nappe, Dominic            11 Chandler              56-11.00 
  4 Tauel, Talaiasi           12 Mesa                  55-09.75 
  5 Colby, Travis             12 Chandler              54-06.75 
  6 Hawkinson, Ryan           12 Desert Vista          53-11.25 
  7 Fischer, Dylan            11 Desert Vista          53-06.00 
  8 Root, Calvin              12 Mesquite              51-11.00 
  9 Hamberlin, Josh           12 Highland              51-05.75 
 10 Kaszubinski, Bryce        12 Mountain Rid          50-05.25 
 11 Jones, Allan              12 Florence              50-02.25 
 12 Reed, John                12 Deer Valley           49-06.00 
 13 Blank, Levi               12 Mesa Mountai          49-05.50 
 14 Lane, Dalton              12 Gilbert               49-04.00 
 15 Foley, Michael            12 Notre Dame            48-04.50 
 16 Moore, Jacob              11 Sedona Red R          48-02.50 
 17 Creamer, Max              12 Higley                48-01.75 
 18 Birtcher, Weston          11 Mesa Mountai          47-09.00 
 19 Ramos, Carlos             12 Mesa Mountai          46-09.00 
 20 King, Cody                11 Desert Ridge          46-08.25 
 21 Cummins, Davier           12 Salpointe Ca          45-09.25 
 22 Eggers, Beau              10 Hamilton              45-07.75 
 23 Harris, Zach              10 Sandra Day O          45-06.50 
 24 Peraza, Casey             12 Long Beach P          45-03.25 
 25 Moss, Jacob               12 Perry                 44-03.75 
 26 Edmonds, Cody             12 Moon Valley           44-02.00 
 27 Sinsabaugh, Cooper        12 Skyline               44-01.00 
 -- Larson, Stephen           11 Salpointe Ca                ND 
 -- Seiple, Aaron             11 Notre Dame                  ND 
 -- Wellington, Alexander     12 Tucson Magne                ND 
 -- Lister, Jarell            10 Desert Vista                ND 
 -- Bentacourt, Carlos        10 El Paso Mont                ND 
 -- Simons, Aaron             11 Corona Del S                ND 
 -- Castro, Andres            10 Tucson Magne                ND 
 -- Rodriguez, George         10 El Paso Mont              FOUL 
 -- Johnson, Brian            12 Show Low                  FOUL 
 -- Jackson, John             10 Canyon Del O              FOUL 
 -- Cashman, Clay             11 Chaparral                 FOUL 
 -- Dillard, Shelby           12 Perry                     FOUL 
 -- Wierick, Zach             12 Chaparral                 FOUL 
 
Event 37  Girls Other Unified Long
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Ryleigh         Chandler              13-04.00 
  2 Burnot, Jolese               Poston Buttes         12-09.00 
  3 Harrison, Sarah              Chandler              10-10.00 
  4 Rubio, Yamara                Poston Buttes          9-07.00 
  5 Escobar, Kristen             Chandler               7-03.00 
  6 Moroyoqui, Alexis            Chandler               6-10.00 
  7 Baran, Tabatha               Poston Buttes          4-09.00 
  8 Crabtree, Cassi              Poston Buttes          2-00.00 
 
Event 38  Boys Other Unified Long
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Burks, Aric                  Hamilton              17-05.00 
  2 Alvarado, Diego              Chandler              15-02.00 
  3 Schlink, Keaton              Chandler              15-00.00 
  4 Reed, Chas                   Poston Buttes         14-08.00 
  5 Kroma, Morris              9 Hamilton               6-03.00 
  6 Miller, Grant                Chandler               6-00.00 
  6 Martinez, Vincent            Chandler               6-00.00 
  8 Rodriguez, Daniel            Hamilton               5-09.00 
  9 Lofquist, Cameryn            Poston Buttes          4-06.00 
 10 Sturdivant, Nicholas         Poston Buttes          4-00.00 
 10 Perk, Tory                   Hamilton               4-00.00 
 
Event 39  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Unified Rela
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Chandler  'B'                                       1:06.84 
  2 Hamilton  'A'                                       1:11.72 
  3 Chandler  'A'                                       1:19.36 
  4 Perry  'A'                                          1:21.96