Licensed to Horizon High School - AZ   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/16/2013 06:25 PM
                         Husky Invite 2013 - 3/16/2013                        
                                  Scottsdale                                  
                                    Results                                   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ashu, Grace                  Corona del S           12.84      12.41q  1.3  4
  2 Gormley, Suzanna             Cactus Shado           12.83      12.96q -0.8  5
  3 Spencer, Abigail             Shadow Mount           13.21      13.05q +0.0  1
  4 Lynch, Chayla                Deer Valley            12.92      13.12q -0.9  3
  5 Stevens, Lyndsi              Horizon                13.42      13.16q  1.3  4
  6 Cartagena, Isabelle          Corona del S           13.14      13.22q -1.2  2
  7 Dotson, Gabrielle            Corona del S           13.15      13.35q +0.0  1
  8 Carbeck, Catherine           Horizon                13.39      13.36q -0.9  3
  9 Naylor, Anayshia             Greenway               13.81      13.41   1.3  4
 10 Chapman, Kynlee              Cactus Shado                      13.43  +0.0  1
 11 Iyoha, Danielle              Pinnacle               13.62      13.50  -0.8  5
 12 Hansen, Mikaela              Shadow Mount           13.49      13.65  -0.8  5
 13 Norberciak, Brittany         Pinnacle               13.92      13.82  +0.0  1
 14 Newson, Shila                Shadow Mount           13.99      13.88  -0.9  3
 15 Richardson, Gabby            Pinnacle               14.04      13.92  -0.8  5
 16 Breese, Taylor               Paradise Val           13.89      13.95  +0.0  1
 17 Kruger, Victoria             Deer Valley            14.02      13.97   1.3  4
 18 Robinson-Perkins, Ra.Shi     Arcadia                13.34      14.02  -1.2  2
 19 Pszotka, Brooke              Barry Goldwa           13.84      14.05  -0.9  3
 20 Morgan, Nyssa                Deer Valley            13.88      14.06  -1.2  2
 21 Hall, Hali                   Cactus Shado           14.34      14.13  +0.0  1
 22 Gangsei, Savanah             Scottsdale C           14.14      14.15  -0.9  3
 23 Bayer, Samantha              Boulder Cree           14.56      14.18  -0.9  3
 24 Stull, Kathryn               Boulder Cree           14.76      14.25   1.3  4
 25 Bush, Kelley                 Horizon                14.09      14.28   1.3  4
 26 Preschler, Rachael           Sedona Red R           14.89      14.38  -0.8  5
 27 Stuart, Amber                Greenway               14.41      14.39  -1.2  2
 28 Sanchez, Zamora              Sedona Red R           14.14      14.57  -1.2  2
 29 Whidby, DeAndrea             Barry Goldwa           14.04      14.64  -0.8  5
 30 Henderson, Aimee             Barry Goldwa           13.94      14.71  -1.2  2
 31 Hines, Zendera               Arcadia                14.24      15.34  +0.0  1
 32 Chavez, Jennifer             Paradise Val           15.93      16.14  -1.2  2
 33 Lindquist, Miriah            Scottsdale C           16.39      16.56  +0.0  1
 34 Elaouni, Salma               Sedona Red R           15.74      16.60  -0.9  3
 35 Marshall, Ariel              Arcadia                15.24      17.10   1.3  4
 -- Villegas, Haley              Boulder Cree           14.99         FS  -0.8  5
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ashu, Grace                  Corona del S           12.41      12.48  -0.6  10  
  2 Gormley, Suzanna             Cactus Shado           12.96      12.77  -0.6   8  
  3 Lynch, Chayla                Deer Valley            13.12      12.89  -0.6   6  
  4 Spencer, Abigail             Shadow Mount           13.05      12.94  -0.6   5  
  5 Cartagena, Isabelle          Corona del S           13.22      13.03  -0.6   4  
  6 Stevens, Lyndsi              Horizon                13.16      13.16  -0.6   3  
  7 Carbeck, Catherine           Horizon                13.36      13.33  -0.6   2  
  8 Dotson, Gabrielle            Corona del S           13.35      13.40  -0.6   1  
Preliminaries
  9 Naylor, Anayshia             Greenway               13.41                 
 10 Chapman, Kynlee              Cactus Shado           13.43                 
 11 Iyoha, Danielle              Pinnacle               13.50                 
 12 Hansen, Mikaela              Shadow Mount           13.65                 
 13 Norberciak, Brittany         Pinnacle               13.82                 
 14 Newson, Shila                Shadow Mount           13.88                 
 15 Richardson, Gabby            Pinnacle               13.92                 
 16 Breese, Taylor               Paradise Val           13.95                 
 17 Kruger, Victoria             Deer Valley            13.97                 
 18 Robinson-Perkins, Ra.Shi     Arcadia                14.02                 
 19 Pszotka, Brooke              Barry Goldwa           14.05                 
 20 Morgan, Nyssa                Deer Valley            14.06                 
 21 Hall, Hali                   Cactus Shado           14.13                 
 22 Gangsei, Savanah             Scottsdale C           14.15                 
 23 Bayer, Samantha              Boulder Cree           14.18                 
 24 Stull, Kathryn               Boulder Cree           14.25                 
 25 Bush, Kelley                 Horizon                14.28                 
 26 Preschler, Rachael           Sedona Red R           14.38                 
 27 Stuart, Amber                Greenway               14.39                 
 28 Sanchez, Zamora              Sedona Red R           14.57                 
 29 Whidby, DeAndrea             Barry Goldwa           14.64                 
 30 Henderson, Aimee             Barry Goldwa           14.71                 
 31 Hines, Zendera               Arcadia                15.34                 
 32 Chavez, Jennifer             Paradise Val           16.14                 
 33 Lindquist, Miriah            Scottsdale C           16.56                 
 34 Elaouni, Salma               Sedona Red R           16.60                 
 35 Marshall, Ariel              Arcadia                17.10                 
 -- Villegas, Haley              Boulder Cree             FS                  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ashu, Grace                  Corona del S           26.14      26.34q  0.3  5
  2 Waggoner, Tatum              Pinnacle               26.65      26.65q -1.9  3
  3 Lynch, Chayla                Deer Valley            26.87      26.88q -1.2  1
  4 Spencer, Abigail             Shadow Mount                      26.90q -1.2  1
  5 Stevens, Lyndsi              Horizon                26.72      26.97q -0.8  2
  6 Gormley, Suzanna             Cactus Shado           27.43      27.01q -1.9  3
  7 Cartagena, Isabelle          Corona del S           27.44      27.10q -2.0  4
  8 Yantis, Taylor               Paradise Val           26.44      27.14q -2.0  4
  9 Noble, Tailyr                Deer Valley            26.98      27.43  -1.2  1
 10 Onwordi, Justice             Corona del S           27.94      27.57   0.3  5
 11 Kessel, Hanna                Cactus Shado           27.75      27.97   0.3  5
 12 Iyoha, Danielle              Pinnacle               28.45      28.13  -0.8  2
 13 Ramioulle, Julie             Cactus Shado           28.50      28.34  -1.2  1
 14 Breese, Taylor               Paradise Val           28.95      28.63  -2.0  4
 15 Horton, Destiny              Boulder Cree           29.67      28.91  -1.9  3
 16 Robinson-Perkins, Ra.Shi     Arcadia                28.24      28.96  -1.9  3
 17 Dyson, Renee                 Pinnacle               28.82      29.02  -1.9  3
 18 Naylor, Anayshia             Greenway               28.73      29.05  -0.8  2
 19 Hansen, Mikaela              Shadow Mount           28.72      29.06  -1.2  1
 20 Stull, Kathryn               Boulder Cree           29.90      29.16  -1.2  1
 21 Pszotka, Brooke              Barry Goldwa           29.54      29.22   0.3  5
 22 Newson, Shila                Shadow Mount           27.22      29.26  -0.8  2
 23 Morgan, Nyssa                Deer Valley            28.08      29.33  -2.0  4
 24 Bliss, Alyson                Horizon                29.84      29.64  -0.8  2
 25 Hopper, Eva                  Barry Goldwa           30.24      29.91  -0.8  2
 26 Whidby, DeAndrea             Barry Goldwa           29.54      30.06  -2.0  4
 27 Stuart, Amber                Greenway               30.43      30.08  -2.0  4
 28 Sanchez, Zamora              Sedona Red R           30.81      30.35   0.3  5
 29 Bassik, Leah                 Boulder Cree           30.24      31.05  -1.2  1
 30 Noziglia, Rachel             Horizon                31.02      31.41   0.3  5
 31 Putman, Lily                 Sedona Red R           34.08      33.27  -0.8  2
 32 Marshall, Ariel              Arcadia                32.24      34.47  -2.0  4
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Waggoner, Tatum              Pinnacle               26.65      25.91  -0.6  10  
  2 Ashu, Grace                  Corona del S           26.34      26.44  -0.6   8  
  3 Lynch, Chayla                Deer Valley            26.88      26.92  -0.6   6  
  4 Stevens, Lyndsi              Horizon                26.97      27.07  -0.6   5  
  5 Gormley, Suzanna             Cactus Shado           27.01      27.43  -0.6   4  
  6 Cartagena, Isabelle          Corona del S           27.10      27.50  -0.6   3  
  7 Spencer, Abigail             Shadow Mount           26.90      27.78  -0.6   2  
  8 Yantis, Taylor               Paradise Val           27.14      27.97  -0.6   1  
Preliminaries
  9 Noble, Tailyr                Deer Valley            27.43                 
 10 Onwordi, Justice             Corona del S           27.57                 
 11 Kessel, Hanna                Cactus Shado           27.97                 
 12 Iyoha, Danielle              Pinnacle               28.13                 
 13 Ramioulle, Julie             Cactus Shado           28.34                 
 14 Breese, Taylor               Paradise Val           28.63                 
 15 Horton, Destiny              Boulder Cree           28.91                 
 16 Robinson-Perkins, Ra.Shi     Arcadia                28.96                 
 17 Dyson, Renee                 Pinnacle               29.02                 
 18 Naylor, Anayshia             Greenway               29.05                 
 19 Hansen, Mikaela              Shadow Mount           29.06                 
 20 Stull, Kathryn               Boulder Cree           29.16                 
 21 Pszotka, Brooke              Barry Goldwa           29.22                 
 22 Newson, Shila                Shadow Mount           29.26                 
 23 Morgan, Nyssa                Deer Valley            29.33                 
 24 Bliss, Alyson                Horizon                29.64                 
 25 Hopper, Eva                  Barry Goldwa           29.91                 
 26 Whidby, DeAndrea             Barry Goldwa           30.06                 
 27 Stuart, Amber                Greenway               30.08                 
 28 Sanchez, Zamora              Sedona Red R           30.35                 
 29 Bassik, Leah                 Boulder Cree           31.05                 
 30 Noziglia, Rachel             Horizon                31.41                 
 31 Putman, Lily                 Sedona Red R           33.27                 
 32 Marshall, Ariel              Arcadia                34.47                 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Waggoner, Tatum              Pinnacle               57.65      58.78q  4
  2 Noble, Tailyr                Deer Valley            59.98    1:00.37q  3
  3 Kessel, Hanna                Cactus Shado         1:02.14    1:02.11q  1
  4 Roberts, Abbey               Cactus Shado         1:01.29    1:02.38q  2
  5 Carbeck, Catherine           Horizon              1:04.13    1:02.63q  2
  6 Smith, Jessica               Boulder Cree         1:03.14    1:02.67q  1
  7 Alveraez, Yasmine            Deer Valley          1:04.23    1:03.36q  3
  8 Dorsey, Caitlin              Horizon              1:04.76    1:03.80q  4
  9 Myers, Tia                   Sedona Red R         1:06.40    1:03.89   1
 10 Ramioulle, Julie             Cactus Shado         1:04.46    1:04.16   4
 11 Fiock, Kimberly              Horizon              1:05.42    1:04.60   3
 12 Holly, Mattison              Corona del S         1:06.19    1:05.69   1
 13 Roby, Te'ona                 Corona del S         1:08.04    1:06.13   4
 14 Dyson, Renee                 Pinnacle             1:05.87    1:06.15   2
 15 Gangsei, Savanah             Scottsdale C         1:07.14    1:06.51   3
 16 Bhakta, Krupa                Sedona Red R         1:09.88    1:10.25   1
 17 McCosh, Megan                Deer Valley          1:09.76    1:10.41   2
 18 Moore, Emily                 Greenway             1:09.21    1:11.09   3
 19 Bassik, Leah                 Boulder Cree         1:11.55    1:11.39   1
 20 Pawlak, Rachel               Barry Goldwa         1:19.14    1:14.03   3
 21 Ramson, Patricia             Barry Goldwa                    1:16.41   4
 22 Mussein, Sadda               Barry Goldwa         1:22.14    1:21.66   4
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Waggoner, Tatum              Pinnacle               58.78      58.32   10  
  2 Noble, Tailyr                Deer Valley          1:00.37      59.37    8  
  3 Roberts, Abbey               Cactus Shado         1:02.38    1:01.49    6  
  4 Kessel, Hanna                Cactus Shado         1:02.11    1:01.63    5  
  5 Carbeck, Catherine           Horizon              1:02.63    1:01.79    4  
  6 Alveraez, Yasmine            Deer Valley          1:03.36    1:03.62    3  
  7 Smith, Jessica               Boulder Cree         1:02.67    1:04.41    2  
  8 Dorsey, Caitlin              Horizon              1:03.80    1:04.86    1  
Preliminaries
  9 Myers, Tia                   Sedona Red R         1:03.89            
 10 Ramioulle, Julie             Cactus Shado         1:04.16            
 11 Fiock, Kimberly              Horizon              1:04.60            
 12 Holly, Mattison              Corona del S         1:05.69            
 13 Roby, Te'ona                 Corona del S         1:06.13            
 14 Dyson, Renee                 Pinnacle             1:06.15            
 15 Gangsei, Savanah             Scottsdale C         1:06.51            
 16 Bhakta, Krupa                Sedona Red R         1:10.25            
 17 McCosh, Megan                Deer Valley          1:10.41            
 18 Moore, Emily                 Greenway             1:11.09            
 19 Bassik, Leah                 Boulder Cree         1:11.39            
 20 Pawlak, Rachel               Barry Goldwa         1:14.03            
 21 Ramson, Patricia             Barry Goldwa         1:16.41            
 22 Mussein, Sadda               Barry Goldwa         1:21.66            
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Swenson, Hallie              Corona del S         2:18.60    2:22.00   10  
  2 Cunningham, Taylor           Boulder Cree         2:25.15    2:23.86    8  
  3 Swenson, Mason               Corona del S         2:26.29    2:25.70    6  
  4 Bell, Krystal                Deer Valley          2:30.33    2:31.05    5  
  5 Bullington, Kate             Arcadia              2:30.00    2:32.58    4  
  6 Zalewski, Danielle           Cactus Shado         2:30.82    2:33.83    3  
  7 Goll, Krista                 Pinnacle             2:30.69    2:36.57    2  
  8 Brown, Mackenzie             Cactus Shado         2:37.58    2:36.95    1  
  9 Wagner, Kaylie               Horizon              2:37.90    2:38.85 
 10 Moore, Samantha              Corona del S         2:27.10    2:40.05 
 11 Hazine, Alissa               Boulder Cree         2:40.78    2:40.75 
 12 Beets, Caberay               Deer Valley          2:42.22    2:42.46 
 13 Aguiniga, Mareli             Arcadia              2:41.00    2:42.50 
 14 Engbrocks, Taylor            Cactus Shado         2:47.00    2:44.07 
 15 Ankrum, Summer               Greenway             2:43.00    2:46.33 
 16 Lloyd, Alyssa                Arcadia              2:51.00    2:47.35 
 17 Femrite, Halley              Greenway             2:52.00    2:47.55 
 18 Sanchez, Lexie               Deer Valley          2:52.95    2:47.75 
 19 Davis, Rachel                Boulder Cree         2:44.00    2:50.42 
 20 Duque-Parks, Angela          Paradise Val         3:04.49    2:51.03 
 21 Novy, Audrey                 Horizon              2:52.36    2:51.16 
 22 Villanueva, Stephanie        Greenway             2:55.00    2:58.10 
 23 Elaouni, Salma               Sedona Red R         3:05.00    3:08.36 
 24 Golden-smith, Chyna          Paradise Val         3:08.94    3:12.60 
 25 Davis, Lilly                 Sedona Red R         3:37.07    3:41.68 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mierau, Sydney               Pinnacle             5:26.03    5:25.28   10  
  2 Naumann, Kelly               Corona del S         5:37.80    5:29.40    8  
  3 Seresun, Mykala              Sedona Red R         5:22.25    5:31.56    6  
  4 Moore, Samantha              Corona del S         5:28.22    5:32.27    5  
  5 Reniewicki, Megan            Arcadia              5:40.00    5:34.25    4  
  6 Long, Anna                   Scottsdale C         5:43.50    5:39.00    3  
  7 Goll, Krista                 Pinnacle             5:48.80    5:44.57    2  
  8 Baker, Terri                 Cactus Shado         5:30.29    5:46.10    1  
  9 Myers-Lenz, Sloane           Cactus Shado         5:47.50    5:51.64 
 10 Gomez Ochoa, Janeth          Arcadia              5:50.00    5:57.56 
 11 Thompson, Jacqueline         Shadow Mount         5:53.03    6:00.10 
 12 Zehner, Amber                Deer Valley          5:55.00    6:01.47 
 13 Goodman, Maddi               Pinnacle             6:09.10    6:01.51 
 14 Wagner, Kaylie               Horizon              5:48.99    6:01.85 
 15 Georgen, Holly               Shadow Mount         5:56.88    6:01.91 
 16 McCulley, Hannah             Scottsdale C         6:03.99    6:08.20 
 17 Femrite, Halley              Greenway             6:25.72    6:09.01 
 18 Daniels, Avery               Arcadia              5:55.00    6:09.08 
 19 Murphy, Lindsey              Cactus Shado         6:09.69    6:15.27 
 20 Ricks, Amberly               Corona del S         5:59.91    6:15.74 
 21 Moghina, Beth                Greenway             6:25.00    6:22.94 
 22 Novy, Audrey                 Horizon              6:40.94    6:23.38 
 23 Silverstein, Sara            Deer Valley          6:34.28    6:23.69 
 24 Kinnier, Amber               Paradise Val         6:31.62    6:24.89 
 25 Weiler, Brooke               Boulder Cree         6:30.00    6:25.50 
 26 Boates, Natalie              Boulder Cree         6:31.35    6:25.87 
 27 Sousa, Jessica               Deer Valley          6:25.00    6:26.39 
 28 Deason, Gabrielle            Boulder Cree         6:32.58    6:29.13 
 29 Hanley, Katelynn             Greenway             6:22.00    6:30.66 
 30 Futch, Mary                  Horizon              6:15.84    6:40.58 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seresun, Mykala              Sedona Red R        12:07.56   11:50.42   10  
  2 Reniewicki, Megan            Arcadia             12:25.00   11:52.54    8  
  3 Long, Anna                   Scottsdale C        12:05.30   12:01.86    6  
  4 Zehner, Amber                Deer Valley         12:29.92   12:29.41    5  
  5 Goodman, Maddi               Pinnacle            12:49.90   12:44.23    4  
  6 Daniels, Avery               Arcadia             13:10.00   12:49.19    3  
  7 Ankrum, Summer               Greenway            12:42.00   12:50.18    2  
  8 Glicksman, Jeri              Cactus Shado        12:49.85   12:52.57    1  
  9 Gomez Ochoa, Janeth          Arcadia             13:10.00   13:01.68 
 10 Thompson, Jacqueline         Shadow Mount        12:55.44   13:05.15 
 11 Georgen, Holly               Shadow Mount        13:24.25   13:05.82 
 12 Binns, Brooke                Boulder Cree        12:37.01   13:11.59 
 13 Timmerman, Makayla           Pinnacle            13:25.81   13:18.43 
 14 Kinnier, Amber               Paradise Val        13:36.53   13:27.63 
 15 McCulley, Hannah             Scottsdale C                   13:28.32 
 16 Nedelkova, Kristina          Corona del S        14:25.78   13:39.85 
 17 Herrington, Caitlyn          Boulder Cree        14:15.00   13:42.45 
 18 Lees, Brittney               Pinnacle            13:44.49   13:48.55 
 19 Murphy, Lindsey              Cactus Shado        13:10.00   13:50.14 
 20 Jacoby, Megan                Boulder Cree        13:44.77   13:50.75 
 21 Fresquez, Gaby               Deer Valley         13:30.00   14:28.35 
 22 Mann, Rebekah                Deer Valley         14:07.61   14:34.31 
 23 Jones, Maddie                Cactus Shado        14:45.00   14:54.11 
 24 George, Stephanie            Horizon             14:02.84   14:54.24 
 25 Voigt, Kennedy               Corona del S        15:44.19   15:55.64 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yantis, Taylor               Paradise Val           15.95      16.23q -1.0  4
  2 Alexander, Bethany           Greenway               17.53      16.99q -0.7  1
  3 O' Hearn, MacKenzie          Cactus Shado           16.24      17.26q -1.2  3
  4 Cereska, Sydney              Pinnacle               18.71      18.53q -1.0  4
  5 Soderstrom, Erika            Cactus Shado           18.48      18.62q -1.7  2
  6 Frahm, Brooke                Corona del S           18.94      18.77q -0.7  1
  7 Teich, Caroline              Scottsdale C           18.80      18.79q -0.7  1
  8 Miller, Olivia               Scottsdale C           19.29      18.90q -1.0  4
  9 Ranzel, Tinio                Barry Goldwa           18.64      18.93  -1.2  3
 10 Nantz, Katheryn              Deer Valley            17.41      18.98  -1.7  2
 11 Williams, Dani               Shadow Mount           18.74      19.07  -1.7  2
 12 Lee, Anna                    Corona del S           19.04      19.10  -1.2  3
 13 Whelpley, Emily              Boulder Cree           18.65      19.12  -1.0  4
 14 Baker, Sandi                 Cactus Shado           19.84      19.19  -1.2  3
 15 Powell, Emily                Paradise Val           19.48      19.19  -0.7  1
 16 Pickering, Heather           Shadow Mount           19.17      19.25  -1.0  4
 17 Petty, Lauren                Scottsdale C           20.65      19.66  -0.7  1
 18 Derminio, Lauren             Pinnacle               19.50      19.67  -1.7  2
 19 Hayhurst, Melissa            Corona del S           18.74      19.80  -1.2  3
 20 Davies, Alexandra            Arcadia                20.14      20.28  -1.0  4
 21 Mussein, Sadda               Barry Goldwa                      20.42  -1.0  4
 22 Green, Taylor                Deer Valley            20.13      20.63  -1.0  4
 23 Voas, Suzanne                Shadow Mount           20.17      20.67  -1.2  3
 24 Welton, Antonia              Pinnacle               19.32      20.84  -1.2  3
 25 Brown, Danielle              Paradise Val           20.97      21.15  -0.7  1
 26 Knight, Reseda               Horizon                20.30      21.70  -1.7  2
 27 Snarey, Janelle              Horizon                22.02      21.71  -1.2  3
 28 Tauson, Reagan               Deer Valley            19.00      25.22  -1.7  2
 -- Olmut, Mandy                 Horizon                19.44         DQ  -1.7  2
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Yantis, Taylor               Paradise Val           16.23      15.95  -1.4  10  
  2 O' Hearn, MacKenzie          Cactus Shado           17.26      16.31  -1.4   8  
  3 Alexander, Bethany           Greenway               16.99      17.36  -1.4   6  
  4 Frahm, Brooke                Corona del S           18.77      18.24  -1.4   5  
  5 Miller, Olivia               Scottsdale C           18.90      18.45  -1.4   4  
  6 Soderstrom, Erika            Cactus Shado           18.62      18.58  -1.4   3  
  7 Cereska, Sydney              Pinnacle               18.53      18.68  -1.4   2  
  8 Teich, Caroline              Scottsdale C           18.79      18.82  -1.4   1  
Preliminaries
  9 Ranzel, Tinio                Barry Goldwa           18.93                 
 10 Nantz, Katheryn              Deer Valley            18.98                 
 11 Williams, Dani               Shadow Mount           19.07                 
 12 Lee, Anna                    Corona del S           19.10                 
 13 Whelpley, Emily              Boulder Cree           19.12                 
 14 Baker, Sandi                 Cactus Shado           19.19                 
 15 Powell, Emily                Paradise Val           19.19                 
 16 Pickering, Heather           Shadow Mount           19.25                 
 17 Petty, Lauren                Scottsdale C           19.66                 
 18 Derminio, Lauren             Pinnacle               19.67                 
 19 Hayhurst, Melissa            Corona del S           19.80                 
 20 Davies, Alexandra            Arcadia                20.28                 
 21 Mussein, Sadda               Barry Goldwa           20.42                 
 22 Green, Taylor                Deer Valley            20.63                 
 23 Voas, Suzanne                Shadow Mount           20.67                 
 24 Welton, Antonia              Pinnacle               20.84                 
 25 Brown, Danielle              Paradise Val           21.15                 
 26 Knight, Reseda               Horizon                21.70                 
 27 Snarey, Janelle              Horizon                21.71                 
 28 Tauson, Reagan               Deer Valley            25.22                 
 -- Olmut, Mandy                 Horizon                  DQ                  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ashu, Grace                  Corona del S           46.13      46.61q  3
  2 Yantis, Taylor               Paradise Val           45.89      47.16q  4
  3 Cordell, Kate                Cactus Shado           50.91      49.46q  2
  4 Soderstrom, Erika            Cactus Shado           49.74      50.26q  1
  5 Lee, Anna                    Corona del S           49.38      50.88q  2
  6 Alexander, Bethany           Greenway               51.63      50.99q  4
  7 Teich, Caroline              Scottsdale C           51.95      51.30q  4
  8 Nantz, Katheryn              Deer Valley            49.88      52.07q  1
  9 Williams, Dani               Shadow Mount           53.66      52.09   2
 10 Leasy, Jade                  Paradise Val           57.04      52.16   1
 11 Jones, Shayla                Sedona Red R           52.64      52.77   3
 12 Powell, Emily                Paradise Val           54.30      53.52   1
 13 Puglisi, Tyler               Deer Valley            51.10      53.65   3
 14 Miller, Olivia               Scottsdale C           55.04      54.44   3
 15 Sorensen, Caitlyn            Corona del S           57.54      54.49   3
 16 Davies, Alexandra            Arcadia                54.94      54.64   2
 17 Whelpley, Emily              Boulder Cree           55.35      55.13   4
 18 Baker, Sandi                 Cactus Shado           54.24      55.24   1
 19 Hopper, Eva                  Barry Goldwa           56.84      56.34   2
 20 Cereska, Sydney              Pinnacle               59.09      56.75   2
 21 Threatt, Savannah            Pinnacle             1:00.11      56.85   1
 22 Pickering, Heather           Shadow Mount           57.09      57.08   2
 23 Green, Taylor                Deer Valley            55.18      58.03   4
 24 Olmut, Mandy                 Horizon                59.95      58.64   1
 25 Welton, Antonia              Pinnacle               58.56    1:00.61   4
 26 McDaniel, Abbigail           Sedona Red R           56.94    1:05.54   1
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Yantis, Taylor               Paradise Val           47.16      45.53   10  
  2 Ashu, Grace                  Corona del S           46.61      45.55    8  
  3 Soderstrom, Erika            Cactus Shado           50.26      49.06    6  
  4 Lee, Anna                    Corona del S           50.88      49.68    5  
  5 Cordell, Kate                Cactus Shado           49.46      51.22    4  
  6 Nantz, Katheryn              Deer Valley            52.07      52.99    3  
  7 Teich, Caroline              Scottsdale C           51.30      53.59    2  
  8 Alexander, Bethany           Greenway               50.99      55.13    1  
Preliminaries
  9 Williams, Dani               Shadow Mount           52.09            
 10 Leasy, Jade                  Paradise Val           52.16            
 11 Jones, Shayla                Sedona Red R           52.77            
 12 Powell, Emily                Paradise Val           53.52            
 13 Puglisi, Tyler               Deer Valley            53.65            
 14 Miller, Olivia               Scottsdale C           54.44            
 15 Sorensen, Caitlyn            Corona del S           54.49            
 16 Davies, Alexandra            Arcadia                54.64            
 17 Whelpley, Emily              Boulder Cree           55.13            
 18 Baker, Sandi                 Cactus Shado           55.24            
 19 Hopper, Eva                  Barry Goldwa           56.34            
 20 Cereska, Sydney              Pinnacle               56.75            
 21 Threatt, Savannah            Pinnacle               56.85            
 22 Pickering, Heather           Shadow Mount           57.08            
 23 Green, Taylor                Deer Valley            58.03            
 24 Olmut, Mandy                 Horizon                58.64            
 25 Welton, Antonia              Pinnacle             1:00.61            
 26 McDaniel, Abbigail           Sedona Red R         1:05.54            
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Corona del Sol  'A'                                 50.14      49.56   10  
     1) Ashu, Grace                     2) Dotson, Gabrielle             
     3) Onwordi, Justice                4) Cartagena, Isabelle           
  2 Deer Valley  'A'                                    51.52      50.91    8  
     1) Lynch, Chayla                   2) Brown, Courtney               
     3) Morgan, Nyssa                   4) Nantz, Katheryn               
  3 Cactus Shadows  'A'                                            53.11    6  
     1) Chapman, Kynlee                 2) O' Hearn, MacKenzie           
     3) Querrey, Corinne                4) Gormley, Suzanna              
  4 Shadow Mountain  'A'                                           53.93    5  
     1) Spencer, Abigail                2) Newson, Shila                 
     3) Williams, Dani                  4) Hansen, Mikaela               
  5 Sedona Red Rock  'A'                                57.14      54.64    4  
     1) Myers, Tia                      2) Dafov, Michelle               
     3) Preschler, Rachael              4) McDaniel, Abbigail            
  6 Barry Goldwater  'A'                             55:37.34      55.75    3  
     1) Pszotka, Brooke                 2) Ranzel, Tinio                 
     3) Whidby, DeAndrea                4) Henderson, Aimee              
  7 Boulder Creek  'A'                                  55.84      55.78    2  
     1) Bayer, Samantha                 2) Villegas, Haley               
     3) Stull, Kathryn                  4) Horton, Destiny               
 -- Pinnacle  'A'                                                     DQ 
     1) Iyoha, Danielle                 2) Dyson, Renee                  
     3) Richardson, Gabby               4) Costantino, Nicole            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deer Valley  'A'                                  4:12.22    4:08.70   2  10  
     1) Alveraez, Yasmine               2) Lynch, Chayla                 
     3) Puglisi, Tyler                  4) Noble, Tailyr                 
  2 Pinnacle  'A'                                     4:16.70    4:13.40   2   8  
     1) Mierau, Sydney                  2) Richardson, Gabby             
     3) Dyson, Renee                    4) Waggoner, Tatum               
  3 Corona del Sol  'A'                               4:12.00    4:13.56   2   6  
     1) Naumann, Kelly                  2) Dotson, Gabrielle             
     3) Swenson, Hallie                 4) Swenson, Mason                
  4 Boulder Creek  'A'                                4:17.00    4:17.30   2   5  
     1) Anderson, Jessica               2) Smith, Jessica                
     3) Cunningham, Taylor              4) Hinson, Amelie                
  5 Horizon  'A'                                      4:20.83    4:18.59   2   4  
     1) Dorsey, Caitlin                 2) Dorsey, Brenna                
     3) Carbeck, Catherine              4) Fiock, Kimberly               
  6 Cactus Shadows  'A'                               4:20.60    4:22.69   2   3  
     1) Kessel, Hanna                   2) Ramioulle, Julie              
     3) Cordell, Kate                   4) Roberts, Abbey                
  7 Paradise Valley  'A'                              4:38.40    4:32.24   1   2  
     1) Breese, Taylor                  2) Brown, Danielle               
     3) Powell, Emily                   4) Leasy, Jade                   
  8 Sedona Red Rock  'A'                              4:25.00    4:40.15   2   1  
     1) Bhakta, Krupa                   2) Myers, Tia                    
     3) Sanchez, Zamora                 4) McDaniel, Abbigail            
  9 Barry Goldwater  'A'                              4:51.00    4:44.42   1
     1) Henderson, Aimee                2) Mussein, Sadda                
     3) Zepeda, Amy                     4) Hopper, Eva                   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cactus Shadows  'A'                              10:08.00   10:16.75   10  
     1) Baker, Terri                    2) Brown, Mackenzie              
     3) Myers-Lenz, Sloane              4) Zalewski, Danielle            
  2 Corona del Sol  'A'                               9:48.20   10:20.67    8  
     1) Artiaga, Alexis                 2) Swenson, Mason                
     3) Swenson, Hallie                 4) Ricks, Amberly                
  3 Boulder Creek  'A'                               10:30.00   10:25.01    6  
     1) Anderson, Jessica               2) Cunningham, Taylor            
     3) Binns, Brooke                   4) Hinson, Amelie                
  4 Deer Valley  'A'                                 10:55.32   10:39.26    5  
     1) Michael, Samantha               2) Espinoza, Kayla               
     3) Bell, Krystal                   4) Sorenson, April               
  5 Horizon  'A'                                     10:35.00   10:40.93    4  
     1) Wagner, Kaylie                  2) Futch, Mary                   
     3) Dorsey, Brenna                  4) Dorsey, Caitlin               
  6 Sedona Red Rock  'A'                             10:40.00   11:05.98    3  
     1) Myers, Tia                      2) Bhakta, Krupa                 
     3) Seresun, Mykala                 4) Gage, Taylor                  
  7 Pinnacle  'A'                                    10:40.00   11:21.33    2  
     1) Allie, Samantha                 2) Lees, Brittney                
     3) Timmerman, Makayla              4) Murray, Alicia                
  8 Paradise Valley  'A'                             11:55.50   11:34.17    1  
     1) Golden-smith, Chyna             2) Duque-Parks, Ahnjellyka       
     3) Duque-Parks, Angela             4) Kinnier, Amber                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pilgrim, Kaysee              Barry Goldwa         5-08.00    5-04.00   10  
  2 Brown, Courtney              Deer Valley          5-00.00    4-10.00    8  
  3 Anderson, Jessica            Boulder Cree         4-08.00    4-08.00    6  
  4 Bell, Monique                Deer Valley          4-06.00   J4-08.00    5  
  5 Voas, Suzanne                Shadow Mount         4-08.00    4-06.00    4  
  6 Sorensen, Caitlyn            Corona del S         4-04.00   J4-06.00    2.50
  6 Hightower, Lauren            Corona del S         4-02.00   J4-06.00    2.50
  8 Bardon, Lea                  Cactus Shado         4-04.00    4-04.00    0.50
  8 Morgan, Nyssa                Deer Valley          4-06.00    4-04.00    0.50
 10 Filan, Taylor                Corona del S         4-04.00   J4-04.00 
 10 Stuart, Amber                Greenway             4-08.00   J4-04.00 
 11 Brown, Danielle              Paradise Val         4-02.00   J4-02.00 
 12 Powell, Emily                Paradise Val         4-04.00    4-02.00 
 13 Easley, Andrea               Horizon              4-06.00   J4-02.00 
 14 Lindstrom, Sam               Cactus Shado         4-04.00   J4-00.00 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pionke, Tiara                Deer Valley          9-06.00    9-00.00   10  
  2 Groh, McKenna                Cactus Shado         8-07.00    8-06.00    8  
  3 Collins, Rachael             Cactus Shado         9-07.00   J8-06.00    6  
  4 Green, Rachelle              Cactus Shado         8-01.00    8-00.00    5  
  5 Wilden, Sarah                Deer Valley          8-00.00    7-00.00    3  
  5 Jones, Shayla                Sedona Red R         8-00.00    7-00.00    3  
  5 Bhakta, Krupa                Sedona Red R         8-06.00    7-00.00    3  
  8 Bell, Monique                Deer Valley          7-00.00   J7-00.00    0.33
  8 Hoppis, Katewyn              Horizon              7-00.00   J7-00.00    0.33
  8 Brouwer, Gwen                Boulder Cree         7-00.00   J7-00.00    0.33
 11 Schaefer, Kaylan             Pinnacle             6-00.00    6-06.00 
 12 Long, Jorden                 Boulder Cree                   J6-06.00 
 13 Easley, Andrea               Horizon              6-06.00    6-00.00 
 -- Wacloff, Jia                 Corona del S         6-00.00         NH 
 
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Spencer, Abigail             Shadow Mount        16-04.00   16-05.50  -0.8  10  
  2 Yantis, Taylor               Paradise Val        15-07.00   15-10.00  -0.9   8  
  3 Dotson, Gabrielle            Corona del S        14-05.50   15-05.50  -0.9   6  
  4 Bell, Monique                Deer Valley         15-02.00   15-05.00  -1.1   5  
  5 Preschler, Rachael           Sedona Red R        13-02.00   15-01.50  -0.8   4  
  6 Idemudia, Jemima             Deer Valley         15-00.00   15-01.00  -1.2   3  
  7 O' Hearn, MacKenzie          Cactus Shado        16-02.00   15-00.00  -0.7   2  
  8 Stevens, Lyndsi              Horizon             15-04.00   14-08.00  -0.8   1  
  9 Hall, Hali                   Cactus Shado        15-05.00   14-05.00  -0.9
 10 Hamilton, Nadia              Boulder Cree        13-03.00   14-01.00  -0.9
 10 Brown, Courtney              Deer Valley         15-04.00   14-01.00  -1.3
 12 Noziglia, Rachel             Horizon             13-09.00   14-00.00  -0.9
 13 Clark, Rebecca               Pinnacle            14-02.00   13-10.00  -0.7
 13 Querrey, Corinne             Cactus Shado        14-03.00   13-10.00  -1.2
 15 Stotts, Cherise              Greenway            13-08.00   13-08.00  -1.1
 16 Horton, Destiny              Boulder Cree        13-03.00   13-03.00  -0.9
 16 Leasy, Jade                  Paradise Val                   13-03.00  -0.8
 18 Thompson, Lauren             Pinnacle            14-03.00   13-02.50  -1.1
 19 Norberciak, Brittany         Pinnacle            13-08.00   13-01.50  -1.1
 20 Segura, Yajania              Greenway            12-01.00   13-00.50  -0.5
 21 Jones, Cassidy               Greenway            13-00.00   13-00.00  -0.8
 22 Kresock, Elizabeth           Horizon             13-09.50   12-11.00  -0.8
 23 Bayer, Samantha              Boulder Cree        13-06.00   12-10.00  -0.9
 24 Reid, Maggie                 Corona del S        13-04.75   11-07.50  -0.7
 25 Able, Kobra                  Paradise Val                   11-05.00  -0.8
 26 Filan, Taylor                Corona del S        12-10.00   11-03.50  -0.5
 27 Sherman, Phoebe              Scottsdale C        11-03.00   10-11.50  -0.7
 28 Elaouni, Salma               Sedona Red R        12-00.00    9-10.50  -0.5
 
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jessica               Boulder Cree        34-03.75   33-02.00  -1.3  10  
  2 Brown, Courtney              Deer Valley         32-06.00   32-10.50  -0.7   8  
  3 Allen, Stephanie             Corona del S        32-08.50   32-04.50  -1.1   6  
  4 Hall, Hali                   Cactus Shado        32-09.00   31-02.00  -1.3   5  
  5 Bell, Monique                Deer Valley         32-06.00   30-06.50  -0.9   4  
  6 Preschler, Rachael           Sedona Red R        30-09.00   30-06.00  -1.0   3  
  7 Puglisi, Tyler               Deer Valley         31-00.00   30-03.00  -0.8   2  
  8 Hightower, Lauren            Corona del S        31-08.00   30-00.00  -0.8   1  
  9 Easterbrook, Morgan          Cactus Shado        30-03.00   29-09.00  -1.3
 10 Leasy, Jade                  Paradise Val        23-00.00   29-01.00  -1.2
 11 Querrey, Corinne             Cactus Shado        28-10.00   29-00.50  -0.7
 12 Estrada, Madeline            Boulder Cree        29-00.00   27-10.50  -0.8
 13 Noziglia, Rachel             Horizon             27-05.00   27-05.50  -1.2
 14 Harms, Shannon               Greenway            27-05.00   27-04.00  -1.2
 15 Thompson, Lauren             Pinnacle            26-05.50   27-01.00  -0.8
 15 Reid, Maggie                 Corona del S        28-02.00   27-01.00  -0.9
 17 Mettler, Lauren              Pinnacle            28-01.00   26-10.00  -1.1
 18 Jones, Cassidy               Greenway            26-01.00   26-06.00  -1.0
 19 Able, Kobra                  Paradise Val        25-01.00   25-08.50  -0.9
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hatler-Stefick, Tiana        Sedona Red R        36-09.50   37-08.50   10  
  2 Cresswell, Paige             Cactus Shado        33-04.00   36-02.25    8  
  3 Caron, Kellie                Barry Goldwa        36-00.00   35-02.50    6  
  4 Neithercutt, Karisa          Greenway            35-05.00   34-08.25    5  
  5 Lucky, Lauren                Corona del S        35-01.50   34-06.00    4  
  6 Sabye, Jessica               Paradise Val        34-09.00   33-04.25    3  
  7 Taylor, Jordan               Deer Valley         32-11.25   33-04.00    2  
  8 Preston, Mikayla             Barry Goldwa        32-10.00   32-09.50    1  
  9 Kodra, Bleta                 Greenway            34-04.00   32-01.75 
 10 Simon, Gabrielle             Sedona Red R        31-11.00   31-07.00 
 11 Wasser, Lauren               Pinnacle            31-07.00   31-03.25 
 12 Dixon, Kierra                Pinnacle            29-03.00   30-04.25 
 13 Golden-Smith, Miracle        Shadow Mount        28-02.75   29-00.50 
 14 Wuerger, Alex                Deer Valley         26-00.25   28-11.00 
 15 Gomez, Delilah               Greenway            27-09.00   28-09.00 
 16 Armstrong, Jasmine           Horizon             29-03.00   28-02.50 
 17 Yelland, Michaela            Corona del S        28-00.00   27-10.50 
 18 Kanaan, Farah                Horizon             27-00.00   27-06.00 
 19 Collins, Alex                Cactus Shado        26-07.25   27-01.50 
 20 Holverson, Halley            Sedona Red R        26-10.00   26-04.00 
 21 Gore, Liz                    Horizon             27-03.00   25-10.75 
 22 Ferreira, Emily              Corona del S        26-09.00   25-06.00 
 23 Omeragic, Emina              Deer Valley         25-00.00   24-06.50 
 24 Chapes, Alexandria           Boulder Cree        23-00.00   24-01.50 
 25 Dendy, Anna                  Pinnacle            26-06.00   24-00.00 
 26 Nino, Dylan                  Barry Goldwa        24-01.00   23-02.75 
 27 Long, Sabrina                Boulder Cree        23-01.00   22-10.00 
 28 Boring, Allisa               Paradise Val                   22-08.50 
 29 Klein, Hannah                Shadow Mount                   22-00.50 
 30 Cordell, Kristian            Cactus Shado        21-04.25   21-04.00 
 31 Warner, Cassie               Shadow Mount        23-06.00   21-02.50 
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hatler-Stefick, Tiana        Sedona Red R          107-01     109-11   10  
  2 Caron, Kellie                Barry Goldwa          103-10     104-08    8  
  3 Simon, Gabrielle             Sedona Red R           99-00     102-05    6  
  4 Neithercutt, Karisa          Greenway               98-00   97-10.50    5  
  5 Kodra, Bleta                 Greenway              104-00      92-08    4  
  6 Gomez, Delilah               Greenway               86-05      91-03    3  
  7 Collins, Alex                Cactus Shado           83-04   89-00.50    2  
  8 Dixon, Kierra                Pinnacle               85-04      88-08    1  
  9 Klein, Hannah                Shadow Mount           68-08      88-01 
 10 Dyson, Taylor                Pinnacle              106-10      85-03 
 11 Bright, Tanika               Paradise Val           90-10   84-03.50 
 12 Lucky, Lauren                Corona del S           91-09      83-02 
 13 Preston, Mikayla             Barry Goldwa           91-06      83-01 
 14 Kanaan, Farah                Horizon                91-02   82-02.50 
 15 Wasser, Lauren               Pinnacle               94-04      81-04 
 16 Wilden, Sarah                Deer Valley            90-03      78-05 
 17 Weaver, Emma                 Boulder Cree           74-11      77-00 
 18 Armstrong, Jasmine           Horizon                70-08   76-09.50 
 19 Taylor, Jordan               Deer Valley            81-00      72-11 
 20 Sabye, Jessica               Paradise Val           83-00   71-04.50 
 21 Chapes, Alexandria           Boulder Cree           58-05      71-02 
 22 Holverson, Halley            Sedona Red R           67-00      70-02 
 23 Yelland, Michaela            Corona del S           76-10      67-10 
 24 Ferreira, Emily              Corona del S           70-02      65-08 
 25 Welles, Janae                Barry Goldwa           65-00   64-04.50 
 26 Long, Sabrina                Boulder Cree           65-00      64-03 
 27 Kevwitch, Ashlee             Horizon                58-08      62-00 
 28 Omeragic, Emina              Deer Valley            70-00      61-05 
 29 Boring, Allisa               Paradise Val                   60-05.50 
 30 Brown, Bailey                Cactus Shado           68-06      58-09 
 31 Warner, Cassie               Shadow Mount           55-05      40-06 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armstrong, A'Myer            Deer Valley            11.75      11.68q -0.9  5
  2 Hurt, William                Cactus Shado           11.64      11.72q -0.8  2
  3 Allen, Dean                  Deer Valley            11.58      11.74q -1.3  4
  4 Neubauer, Cole               Pinnacle               12.01      11.76q -1.5  3
  5 Parenteau, Ryan              Boulder Cree           11.69      11.77q -2.8  1
  6 Galindo, Daniel              Pinnacle               11.70      11.78q -0.8  2
  7 Duckworth, Timothy           Arcadia                11.94      11.78q -2.8  1
  8 Wright, George               Corona del S           11.61      11.86q -1.5  3
  9 Skinner, Brian               Corona del S           11.73      11.87  -1.3  4
 10 Sebion, Deion                Deer Valley            11.80      11.87  -0.9  5
 11 Esemonu, Emeka               Cactus Shado           11.64      11.90  -2.8  1
 12 VanderKnoop, Gergen          Corona del S           11.84      11.90  -1.5  3
 13 Jones, Kameron               Barry Goldwa           11.94      11.92  -0.8  2
 14 Reber, Braden                Boulder Cree           11.70      11.95  -1.5  3
 15 Morris, Wyatt                Boulder Cree           12.24      11.99  -0.8  2
 16 Ramirez, Jesus               Greenway               12.04      12.00  -1.3  4
 17 Brown, Jordan                Paradise Val           11.82      12.03  -1.3  4
 18 Westlund, Carl               Paradise Val           11.93      12.06  -2.8  1
 19 Rockwell, Tim                Cactus Shado           12.14      12.13  -0.9  5
 20 Robertson, Romeo             Greenway               11.84      12.14  -0.8  2
 21 Sorto, Gage                  Arcadia                12.14      12.27  -1.3  4
 22 Salmon, Jacob                Scottsdale C           12.25      12.30  -2.8  1
 23 Henderson, Edwards           Barry Goldwa           12.14      12.31  -1.5  3
 24 Madore, Austin               Shadow Mount           12.30      12.36  -1.5  3
 25 Shillingburg, Ryan           Horizon                12.31      12.37  -1.3  4
 26 Greenhalgh, Kade             Greenway               11.52      12.46  -0.9  5
 27 Thompson, Matt               Scottsdale C           12.38      12.46  -0.9  5
 28 Merryman, Zach               Shadow Mount           12.25      12.47  -2.8  1
 29 Gatling, Zech                Scottsdale C           12.47      12.57  -0.8  2
 30 Jackson, Jesse               Paradise Val           12.34      12.71  -0.9  5
 31 Nguyen, Brian                Sedona Red R           12.70      12.80  -2.8  1
 32 Muniz, Jeremy                Barry Goldwa           12.74      12.84  -2.8  1
 33 Fraser III, Tommy            Shadow Mount           12.09      13.02  -0.9  5
 34 Keane, Justice               Sedona Red R           13.02      13.28  -0.8  2
 35 Erwin, Danny                 Horizon                12.41      13.30  -1.3  4
 36 Chapman, Alec                Sedona Red R           14.04      13.76  -1.5  3
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Armstrong, A'Myer            Deer Valley            11.68      11.52  -1.1  10  
  2 Wright, George               Corona del S           11.86      11.55  -1.1   8  
  3 Neubauer, Cole               Pinnacle               11.76      11.56  -1.1   6  
  4 Galindo, Daniel              Pinnacle               11.78      11.62  -1.1   5  
  5 Parenteau, Ryan              Boulder Cree           11.77      11.65  -1.1   4  
  6 Allen, Dean                  Deer Valley            11.74      11.66  -1.1   3  
  7 Hurt, William                Cactus Shado           11.72      11.66  -1.1   2  
  8 Duckworth, Timothy           Arcadia                11.78      11.72  -1.1   1  
Preliminaries
  9 Skinner, Brian               Corona del S           11.87                 
 10 Sebion, Deion                Deer Valley            11.87                 
 11 Esemonu, Emeka               Cactus Shado           11.90                 
 12 VanderKnoop, Gergen          Corona del S           11.90                 
 13 Jones, Kameron               Barry Goldwa           11.92                 
 14 Reber, Braden                Boulder Cree           11.95                 
 15 Morris, Wyatt                Boulder Cree           11.99                 
 16 Ramirez, Jesus               Greenway               12.00                 
 17 Brown, Jordan                Paradise Val           12.03                 
 18 Westlund, Carl               Paradise Val           12.06                 
 19 Rockwell, Tim                Cactus Shado           12.13                 
 20 Robertson, Romeo             Greenway               12.14                 
 21 Sorto, Gage                  Arcadia                12.27                 
 22 Salmon, Jacob                Scottsdale C           12.30                 
 23 Henderson, Edwards           Barry Goldwa           12.31                 
 24 Madore, Austin               Shadow Mount           12.36                 
 25 Shillingburg, Ryan           Horizon                12.37                 
 26 Greenhalgh, Kade             Greenway               12.46                 
 27 Thompson, Matt               Scottsdale C           12.46                 
 28 Merryman, Zach               Shadow Mount           12.47                 
 29 Gatling, Zech                Scottsdale C           12.57                 
 30 Jackson, Jesse               Paradise Val           12.71                 
 31 Nguyen, Brian                Sedona Red R           12.80                 
 32 Muniz, Jeremy                Barry Goldwa           12.84                 
 33 Fraser III, Tommy            Shadow Mount           13.02                 
 34 Keane, Justice               Sedona Red R           13.28                 
 35 Erwin, Danny                 Horizon                13.30                 
 36 Chapman, Alec                Sedona Red R           13.76                 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Francis, Chanel              Deer Valley            22.89      23.45q -0.8  5
  2 Esemonu, Emeka               Cactus Shado           23.72      23.58q -1.0  2
  3 Westlund, Carl               Paradise Val           23.49      23.63q -1.0  2
  4 Parenteau, Ryan              Boulder Cree           24.20      23.69q -0.3  3
  5 Sebion, Deion                Deer Valley            23.32      23.70q -1.7  4
  6 Jones, Kameron               Barry Goldwa           24.34      23.75q -1.7  4
  7 Wright, George               Corona del S           23.54      23.77q -1.8  1
  8 Allen, Dean                  Deer Valley            23.44      23.77q -0.3  3
  9 Reber, Braden                Boulder Cree           23.69      23.99  -1.8  1
 10 Ramirez, Jesus               Greenway               24.76      24.03  -1.0  2
 11 Freeland, Colin              Corona del S           24.34      24.09  -0.8  5
 12 VanKempen, Max               Paradise Val           24.70      24.45  -1.8  1
 13 Sullivan, Kyle               Pinnacle               24.56      24.47  -1.7  4
 14 Svoboda, Matt                Cactus Shado           27.04      24.55  -0.3  3
 15 Huch, Dylan                  Corona del S           24.52      24.79  -0.8  5
 16 De la cruz, Zach             Boulder Cree           24.74      24.89  -1.8  1
 17 Greenhalgh, Kade             Greenway               24.94      25.12  -0.3  3
 18 Sorto, Gage                  Arcadia                25.24      25.12  -0.8  5
 19 Robertson, Romeo             Greenway               25.04      25.16  -1.7  4
 20 Henderson, Edwards           Barry Goldwa           24.64      25.18  -0.3  3
 21 Winn, Nick                   Scottsdale C           25.84      25.23  -1.0  2
 22 Baciewicz, Drazen            Cactus Shado                      25.45  -1.0  2
 23 Rodgers, Carson              Horizon                26.04      25.48  -0.3  3
 24 Nguyen, Brian                Sedona Red R           25.30      25.49  -0.3  3
 25 Stansbury, Brendan           Pinnacle               25.50      25.61  -1.0  2
 26 Best, Anthonie               Pinnacle               25.66      25.79  -1.8  1
 27 Malek, Zach                  Horizon                26.07      25.88  -1.7  4
 28 Best, Brendon                Paradise Val           26.94      25.99  -1.7  4
 29 Kalos, Christian             Scottsdale C           26.27      26.30  -0.8  5
 30 Muniz, Jeremy                Barry Goldwa           25.04      26.32  -0.8  5
 31 Keane, Justice               Sedona Red R           26.28      26.95  -0.8  5
 32 Eaton, Walker                Sedona Red R           25.24      27.53  -1.7  4
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Francis, Chanel              Deer Valley            23.45      23.26  -1.1  10  
  2 Sebion, Deion                Deer Valley            23.70      23.29  -1.1   8  
  3 Esemonu, Emeka               Cactus Shado           23.58      23.49  -1.1   6  
  4 Westlund, Carl               Paradise Val           23.63      23.73  -1.1   5  
  5 Jones, Kameron               Barry Goldwa           23.75      23.99  -1.1   4  
  6 Parenteau, Ryan              Boulder Cree           23.69      24.17  -1.1   3  
  7 Wright, George               Corona del S           23.77      24.55  -1.1   2  
Preliminaries
  8 Allen, Dean                  Deer Valley            23.77                 
  9 Reber, Braden                Boulder Cree           23.99                 
 10 Ramirez, Jesus               Greenway               24.03                 
 11 Freeland, Colin              Corona del S           24.09                 
 12 VanKempen, Max               Paradise Val           24.45                 
 13 Sullivan, Kyle               Pinnacle               24.47                 
 14 Svoboda, Matt                Cactus Shado           24.55                 
 15 Huch, Dylan                  Corona del S           24.79                 
 16 De la cruz, Zach             Boulder Cree           24.89                 
 17 Greenhalgh, Kade             Greenway               25.12                 
 18 Sorto, Gage                  Arcadia                25.12                 
 19 Robertson, Romeo             Greenway               25.16                 
 20 Henderson, Edwards           Barry Goldwa           25.18                 
 21 Winn, Nick                   Scottsdale C           25.23                 
 22 Baciewicz, Drazen            Cactus Shado           25.45                 
 23 Rodgers, Carson              Horizon                25.48                 
 24 Nguyen, Brian                Sedona Red R           25.49                 
 25 Stansbury, Brendan           Pinnacle               25.61                 
 26 Best, Anthonie               Pinnacle               25.79                 
 27 Malek, Zach                  Horizon                25.88                 
 28 Best, Brendon                Paradise Val           25.99                 
 29 Kalos, Christian             Scottsdale C           26.30                 
 30 Muniz, Jeremy                Barry Goldwa           26.32                 
 31 Keane, Justice               Sedona Red R           26.95                 
 32 Eaton, Walker                Sedona Red R           27.53                 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Norling, Eric                Pinnacle               52.91      51.42q  2
  2 Francis, Chanel              Deer Valley            50.89      51.65q  4
  3 Hurt, William                Cactus Shado           53.24      52.41q  2
  4 Homan, Ethan                 Cactus Shado           52.14      52.41q  3
  5 Wright, George               Corona del S           53.07      52.67q  1
  6 VanKempen, Max               Paradise Val           55.09      53.23q  1
  7 Galeazzo, Austin             Boulder Cree           53.14      53.34q  1
  8 VanderKnoop, Gergen          Corona del S           53.92      53.51q  3
  9 Sullivan, Kyle               Pinnacle               54.10      53.64   4
 10 Jones, Kameron               Barry Goldwa           54.34      53.78   3
 11 Svoboda, Matt                Cactus Shado           54.19      53.79   4
 12 Ewen, Sean                   Corona del S           54.97      55.03   2
 13 Granger, Stephen             Shadow Mount           55.37      55.18   1
 14 Riordan, John                Shadow Mount           56.32      55.28   4
 15 Shaban, Basel                Barry Goldwa           58.04      55.32   3
 16 Best, Anthonie               Pinnacle               56.17      55.83   4
 17 Houston, Marcus              Paradise Val           56.64      57.05   3
 18 Chadha, Chandeep             Deer Valley            57.33      57.98   1
 19 Kinney, Calvin               Barry Goldwa           57.54      58.04   2
 20 Benn, Josh                   Boulder Cree           58.78      58.06   3
 21 Nguyen, Brian                Sedona Red R           58.64      58.46   4
 22 Simone, Anthony              Shadow Mount           58.14      58.53   4
 23 Hanna, Harrison              Scottsdale C           59.55      58.86   1
 24 Beller, Adam                 Horizon                59.68      58.89   1
 25 Gonzalez, Santana            Deer Valley            55.51      59.25   2
 26 Lane, Colton                 Horizon              1:01.72    1:00.93   3
 27 Kleisas, Lex                 Horizon              1:00.53    1:02.52   2
 28 Compenstine, Zack            Paradise Val           56.84    1:04.21   2
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Homan, Ethan                 Cactus Shado           52.41      49.97   10  
  2 Francis, Chanel              Deer Valley            51.65      50.21    8  
  3 VanderKnoop, Gergen          Corona del S           53.51      53.28    6  
  4 Hurt, William                Cactus Shado           52.41      53.49    5  
  5 VanKempen, Max               Paradise Val           53.23      54.23    4  
  6 Galeazzo, Austin             Boulder Cree           53.34      56.40    3  
  7 Wright, George               Corona del S           52.67    1:01.96    2  
Preliminaries
  1 Norling, Eric                Pinnacle               51.42            
  9 Sullivan, Kyle               Pinnacle               53.64            
 10 Jones, Kameron               Barry Goldwa           53.78            
 11 Svoboda, Matt                Cactus Shado           53.79            
 12 Ewen, Sean                   Corona del S           55.03            
 13 Granger, Stephen             Shadow Mount           55.18            
 14 Riordan, John                Shadow Mount           55.28            
 15 Shaban, Basel                Barry Goldwa           55.32            
 16 Best, Anthonie               Pinnacle               55.83            
 17 Houston, Marcus              Paradise Val           57.05            
 18 Chadha, Chandeep             Deer Valley            57.98            
 19 Kinney, Calvin               Barry Goldwa           58.04            
 20 Benn, Josh                   Boulder Cree           58.06            
 21 Nguyen, Brian                Sedona Red R           58.46            
 22 Simone, Anthony              Shadow Mount           58.53            
 23 Hanna, Harrison              Scottsdale C           58.86            
 24 Beller, Adam                 Horizon                58.89            
 25 Gonzalez, Santana            Deer Valley            59.25            
 26 Lane, Colton                 Horizon              1:00.93            
 27 Kleisas, Lex                 Horizon              1:02.52            
 28 Compenstine, Zack            Paradise Val         1:04.21            
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Creasman, Nicholas           Corona del S         2:01.54    1:58.46   10  
  2 Nova, Alex                   Boulder Cree         2:02.77    2:01.66    8  
  3 Williams, Chris              Shadow Mount         2:03.00    2:01.67    6  
  4 Buck, Patrick                Corona del S         2:07.23    2:02.36    5  
  5 Borja, David                 Greenway             2:11.00    2:07.19    4  
  6 Tigue, Javon                 Deer Valley          2:07.33    2:08.62    3  
  7 Kautzman, Matt               Boulder Cree         2:09.00    2:09.34    2  
  8 Gladding, Robert             Boulder Cree         2:06.00    2:09.44    1  
  9 Senderling, Chris            Pinnacle                        2:09.73 
 10 Camacho, Estevan             Greenway             2:15.99    2:14.25 
 11 Cayton, Zachary              Deer Valley          2:14.33    2:14.80 
 12 Navarro, Steven              Greenway             2:15.00    2:15.59 
 13 Grodsky, Ben                 Shadow Mount         2:16.66    2:15.94 
 14 Yohannes, Agazi              Arcadia              2:13.00    2:16.06 
 15 Novac, John                  Deer Valley          2:12.22    2:16.18 
 16 Hass, Jordan                 Cactus Shado         2:19.08    2:16.33 
 17 Phalen, Brian                Arcadia              2:13.00    2:17.02 
 18 Rosenberg, Brandon           Pinnacle             2:17.62    2:17.28 
 19 Timmerman, Brandon           Pinnacle             2:15.40    2:17.52 
 20 Granger, Stephen             Shadow Mount         2:24.37    2:23.06 
 21 Reimche, Braden              Horizon              2:20.16    2:23.55 
 22 Carter, Jakob                Sedona Red R         2:21.00    2:25.05 
 23 Stephens, Dakota             Cactus Shado         2:41.00    2:26.32 
 24 Payne, Nathan                Horizon              2:23.35    2:28.70 
 25 Duhame, Dylan                Barry Goldwa         2:33.00    2:30.15 
 26 Martinez, Nestor             Scottsdale C         2:40.79    2:32.70 
 27 Kroeppler, David             Horizon              2:30.28    2:35.24 
 28 Gonzalez, Daniel             Paradise Val         2:31.01    2:35.83 
 29 Bonifield, Keith             Paradise Val         2:30.56    2:36.31 
 30 Singleton, Malcom            Paradise Val         2:47.16    2:38.53 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nate              Corona del S         4:20.15    4:16.78   10  
  2 Reniewicki, Johnathan        Arcadia              4:37.00    4:24.42    8  
  3 Homan, Ethan                 Cactus Shado         4:30.53    4:26.86    6  
  4 Normand, Ryan                Corona del S         4:25.35    4:28.20    5  
  5 Nova, Alex                   Boulder Cree         4:35.00    4:32.92    4  
  6 Okie, Travis                 Sedona Red R         4:37.00    4:34.59    3  
  7 Durkin, Keith                Cactus Shado         4:45.00    4:35.67    2  
  8 Sicalo, Jerry                Scottsdale C         4:47.87    4:38.33    1  
  9 Yonke, Nick                  Horizon              4:44.00    4:42.25 
 10 Preudhomme, Zane             Shadow Mount         4:50.00    4:42.80 
 11 Fischer, Blake               Corona del S         4:43.73    4:42.81 
 12 MacKnight, Nathan            Pinnacle             4:50.32    4:43.97 
 13 Best, Will                   Horizon              4:51.65    4:48.60 
 14 Senderling, Chris            Pinnacle             4:57.38    4:51.03 
 15 Van der walt, Charles        Horizon              4:51.12    4:54.35 
 16 Cannon, Issac                Deer Valley          4:48.00    4:54.86 
 17 Woods, David                 Pinnacle             4:57.08    4:55.06 
 18 Vogt, Lukas                  Deer Valley          4:50.00    4:56.66 
 19 Kirkendoll, Aron             Boulder Cree         4:50.00    5:00.44 
 20 Carlson, Blake               Shadow Mount         5:00.00    5:02.02 
 21 Sanchez, Andrew              Paradise Val         5:10.55    5:02.05 
 22 Muncie, Trevin               Boulder Cree         5:10.00    5:04.03 
 23 Alvarez, Kevin               Sedona Red R         4:55.05    5:05.08 
 24 Strong, Zack                 Deer Valley          5:00.00    5:05.26 
 25 Salas, Javier                Barry Goldwa         5:06.00    5:06.40 
 26 Macdowell, Kristopher        Scottsdale C         5:14.87    5:08.05 
 27 Gill, Ashton                 Shadow Mount         4:50.00    5:08.20 
 28 Woodward, Ethan              Arcadia              5:00.00    5:20.57 
 29 Clark, Dallas                Arcadia              5:05.00    5:20.73 
 30 McDermott, Ethan             Barry Goldwa         5:44.00    5:34.45 
 31 Bonifield, Keith             Paradise Val         6:05.31    5:35.24 
 32 Dail, Jimmy                  Scottsdale C         5:40.04    5:38.13 
 33 Duhame, Dylan                Barry Goldwa         5:46.00    5:44.44 
 34 Wallace, Grant               Paradise Val         6:00.43    5:48.12 
 35 Lynch, Robert                Cactus Shado         6:16.80    6:03.21 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nate              Corona del S         9:45.10    9:33.24   10  
  2 Normand, Ryan                Corona del S         9:44.90    9:35.43    8  
  3 Reniewicki, Johnathan        Arcadia             10:05.00    9:59.05    6  
  4 Durkin, Keith                Cactus Shado        10:04.70   10:01.50    5  
  5 Whitney, Jacob               Corona del S        10:01.90   10:06.87    4  
  6 Yonke, Nick                  Horizon             10:12.09   10:12.22    3  
  7 Lavin, Austin                Greenway            10:40.00   10:15.45    2  
  8 Schiele, Cody                Pinnacle            10:55.50   10:23.95    1  
  9 Prickett, Jacob              Boulder Cree        10:00.00   10:24.78 
 10 Sicalo, Jerry                Scottsdale C        10:27.80   10:26.76 
 11 Oswald, Erik                 Cactus Shado        10:21.29   10:27.74 
 12 Best, Will                   Horizon             10:38.35   10:35.04 
 13 Preudhomme, Zane             Shadow Mount        10:35.00   10:38.32 
 14 MacKnight, Nathan            Pinnacle            10:47.67   10:39.91 
 15 Van der walt, Charles        Horizon             10:51.96   10:52.48 
 16 DeLara, Richard              Greenway            11:03.97   10:57.46 
 17 Cannon, Issac                Deer Valley         10:50.00   11:00.49 
 18 Sanchez, Andrew              Paradise Val        10:54.95   11:02.99 
 19 Feifer, Cameron              Boulder Cree        10:42.94   11:05.51 
 20 Ratcliff, Dustin             Deer Valley         10:50.00   11:06.64 
 21 Carlson, Blake               Shadow Mount        10:59.51   11:14.09 
 22 Dahn, Matthew                Pinnacle            11:07.22   11:14.85 
 23 Macdowell, Kristopher        Scottsdale C        11:17.10   11:14.90 
 24 Salas, Javier                Barry Goldwa        11:05.00   11:14.95 
 25 Gill, Ashton                 Shadow Mount        10:35.00   11:23.42 
 26 Saladana Jr., Jesus          Deer Valley         10:59.00   11:33.11 
 27 Woodward, Ethan              Arcadia             11:00.00   11:55.73 
 28 McDermott, Ethan             Barry Goldwa        12:46.00   12:24.05 
 29 Wallace, Grant               Paradise Val        12:47.03   12:40.38 
 30 Shah, Karan                  Paradise Val        13:19.79   13:14.83 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mayfield, Tevin              Corona del S           15.05      15.69q -2.3  3
  2 Holding, Preston             Cactus Shado           15.26      15.85q -1.3  2
  3 Wright, Kenneth              Deer Valley            16.09      16.14q -2.4  1
  4 DeBevec, Devin               Paradise Val           16.10      16.23q -2.4  1
  5 Castle, Liam                 Pinnacle               16.65      16.30q -1.3  2
  6 Robertson, Quinn             Corona del S           16.15      16.56q -1.3  2
  7 Harper, Corey                Cactus Shado           16.94      16.97q -2.4  1
  8 Stehr, Tyler                 Corona del S           16.30      17.10q -2.3  3
  9 DiBaise, John-Max            Paradise Val           16.95      17.33  -2.4  1
 10 Bates, Austin                Arcadia                17.04      17.33  -1.3  2
 11 Welch, Tyler                 Paradise Val           17.27      17.44  -2.3  3
 12 Sahotsky, Thomas             Deer Valley            16.40      17.83  -2.3  3
 13 Freedman, Aaron              Greenway               17.35      18.12  -2.3  3
 14 Ezeala, Phil                 Deer Valley            18.04      18.85  -2.4  1
 15 Voccola, Chai                Sedona Red R           20.22      20.14  -2.3  3
 16 Swieczkowski, Cory           Shadow Mount           20.40      20.42  -2.3  3
 17 Keefe, Ryan                  Pinnacle               20.43      20.79  -1.3  2
 18 Sellers, Keyano              Greenway               19.34      20.85  -1.3  2
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mayfield, Tevin              Corona del S           15.69      15.10  -1.6  10  
  2 Holding, Preston             Cactus Shado           15.85      15.53  -1.6   8  
  3 Wright, Kenneth              Deer Valley            16.14      15.83  -1.6   6  
  4 DeBevec, Devin               Paradise Val           16.23      16.38  -1.6   5  
  5 Castle, Liam                 Pinnacle               16.30      16.43  -1.6   4  
  6 Robertson, Quinn             Corona del S           16.56      16.96  -1.6   3  
  7 Harper, Corey                Cactus Shado           16.97      16.98  -1.6   2  
  8 Stehr, Tyler                 Corona del S           17.10      18.54  -1.6   1  
Preliminaries
  9 DiBaise, John-Max            Paradise Val           17.33                 
 10 Bates, Austin                Arcadia                17.33                 
 11 Welch, Tyler                 Paradise Val           17.44                 
 12 Sahotsky, Thomas             Deer Valley            17.83                 
 13 Freedman, Aaron              Greenway               18.12                 
 14 Ezeala, Phil                 Deer Valley            18.85                 
 15 Voccola, Chai                Sedona Red R           20.14                 
 16 Swieczkowski, Cory           Shadow Mount           20.42                 
 17 Keefe, Ryan                  Pinnacle               20.79                 
 18 Sellers, Keyano              Greenway               20.85                 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Phelps, Anthony              Deer Valley            40.14      40.41q  2
  2 Holding, Preston             Cactus Shado           40.62      40.52q  1
  3 Harper, Corey                Cactus Shado           41.44      41.06q  1
  4 Castle, Liam                 Pinnacle               41.88      41.39q  2
  5 Mayfield, Tevin              Corona del S           39.96      41.49q  4
  6 Parra, Diego                 Corona del S           43.97      42.51q  2
  7 Shillingburg, Ryan           Horizon                43.36      42.73q  4
  8 Robertson, Quinn             Corona del S           40.09      43.13q  3
  9 DiBaise, John-Max            Paradise Val           44.28      43.32   2
 10 Cardwell, Jared              Shadow Mount           44.14      43.75   1
 11 Ferrara, Louie               Greenway               46.60      44.46   4
 12 Bates, Austin                Arcadia                44.94      44.51   3
 13 DeBevec, Devin               Paradise Val           42.35      44.87   3
 14 Freedman, Aaron              Greenway               47.00      46.45   2
 15 Roberts, Antonio             Deer Valley            43.45      47.36   3
 16 Delany, Jordan               Paradise Val           46.94      48.16   3
 17 Carter, Jakob                Sedona Red R           47.72      48.41   1
 18 Palomino, Easton             Deer Valley            43.44      49.03   4
 19 Johnson, Trace               Boulder Cree           51.23      49.82   4
 20 Warner, Hayden               Shadow Mount           51.47      49.96   3
 21 Sellers, Keyano              Greenway               49.46      50.04   2
 22 Carlsen, Valor               Boulder Cree           55.43      52.14   2
 23 Nickel, Will                 Horizon                55.71      56.54   1
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mayfield, Tevin              Corona del S           41.49      39.71   10  
  2 Phelps, Anthony              Deer Valley            40.41      39.83    8  
  3 Holding, Preston             Cactus Shado           40.52      40.43    6  
  4 Castle, Liam                 Pinnacle               41.39      41.62    5  
  5 Robertson, Quinn             Corona del S           43.13      42.56    4  
  6 Harper, Corey                Cactus Shado           41.06      43.30    3  
  7 Parra, Diego                 Corona del S           42.51      44.48    2  
  8 Shillingburg, Ryan           Horizon                42.73      45.43    1  
Preliminaries
  9 DiBaise, John-Max            Paradise Val           43.32            
 10 Cardwell, Jared              Shadow Mount           43.75            
 11 Ferrara, Louie               Greenway               44.46            
 12 Bates, Austin                Arcadia                44.51            
 13 DeBevec, Devin               Paradise Val           44.87            
 14 Freedman, Aaron              Greenway               46.45            
 15 Roberts, Antonio             Deer Valley            47.36            
 16 Delany, Jordan               Paradise Val           48.16            
 17 Carter, Jakob                Sedona Red R           48.41            
 18 Palomino, Easton             Deer Valley            49.03            
 19 Johnson, Trace               Boulder Cree           49.82            
 20 Warner, Hayden               Shadow Mount           49.96            
 21 Sellers, Keyano              Greenway               50.04            
 22 Carlsen, Valor               Boulder Cree           52.14            
 23 Nickel, Will                 Horizon                56.54            
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Corona del Sol  'A'                                 43.64      43.75   2  10  
     1) Johnson, Jamaree                2) Robertson, Quinn              
     3) Mayfield, Tevin                 4) Wright, George                
  2 Pinnacle  'A'                                       44.54      43.75   2   8  
     1) Castle, Liam                    2) Galindo, Daniel               
     3) Rose, Cules                     4) Neubauer, Cole                
  3 Deer Valley  'A'                                    43.98      44.10   2   6  
     1) Allen, Dean                     2) Fisher, Stephen               
     3) Armstrong, A'Myer               4) Sebion, Deion                 
  4 Boulder Creek  'A'                                  44.14      44.58   2   5  
     1) De la cruz, Zach                2) Parenteau, Ryan               
     3) Reber, Braden                   4) Morris, Wyatt                 
  5 Cactus Shadows  'A'                                            44.67   1   4  
     1) Esemonu, Emeka                  2) Hurt, William                 
     3) Harper, Corey                   4) Holding, Preston              
  6 Paradise Valley  'A'                                45.24      45.10   2   3  
     1) Westlund, Carl                  2) DeBevec, Devin                
     3) Brown, Jordan                   4) VanKempen, Max                
  7 Scottsdale Christian  'A'                           48.04      47.42   2   2  
     1) Gatling, Zech                   2) Salmon, Jacob                 
     3) Winn, Nick                      4) Thompson, Matt                
  8 Barry Goldwater  'A'                             47:24.34      47.84   1   1  
     1) Jones, Kameron                  2) Shaban, Basel                 
     3) Muniz, Jeremy                   4) Henderson, Edwards            
  9 Sedona Red Rock  'A'                                47.64      49.56   2
     1) Nguyen, Brian                   2) Voccola, Chai                 
     3) Crans, Keenan                   4) Eaton, Walker                 
 -- Shadow Mountain  'A'                                              DQ   1
     1) Fraser III, Tommy               2) Jones, Marcus                 
     3) Merryman, Zach                  4) Madore, Austin                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deer Valley  'A'                                  3:28.76    3:26.42   10  
     1) Sebion, Deion                   2) Allen, Dean                   
     3) Phelps, Anthony                 4) Francis, Chanel               
  2 Corona del Sol  'A'                               3:26.90    3:28.68    8  
     1) Buck, Patrick                   2) Creasman, Nicholas            
     3) Mayfield, Tevin                 4) VanderKnoop, Gergen           
  3 Boulder Creek  'A'                                3:36.00    3:37.15    6  
     1) De la cruz, Zach                2) Morris, Wyatt                 
     3) Galeazzo, Austin                4) Nova, Alex                    
  4 Paradise Valley  'A'                              3:41.20    3:42.67    5  
     1) VanKempen, Max                  2) DiBaise, John-Max             
     3) Westlund, Carl                  4) Brown, Jordan                 
  5 Cactus Shadows  'A'                                          3:44.30    4  
     1) Svoboda, Matt                   2) Boeckholt, Cody               
     3) Rockwell, Tim                   4) Hurt, William                 
  6 Shadow Mountain  'A'                              3:50.00    3:51.26    3  
     1) Cardwell, Jared                 2) Simone, Anthony               
     3) Granger, Stephen                4) Riordan, John                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deer Valley  'A'                                  8:47.33    8:30.13   10  
     1) Novac, John                     2) Tigue, Javon                  
     3) Phelps, Anthony                 4) Meek, Aaron                   
  2 Shadow Mountain  'A'                              8:49.00    8:33.31    8  
     1) Gill, Ashton                    2) Grodsky, Ben                  
     3) Preudhomme, Zane                4) Williams, Chris               
  3 Boulder Creek  'A'                                8:40.00    8:37.32    6  
     1) Gladding, Robert                2) Kautzman, Matt                
     3) Kirkendoll, Aron                4) Galeazzo, Austin              
  4 Corona del Sol  'A'                               8:32.10    8:47.31    5  
     1) Eversden, Andrew                2) Fischer, Blake                
     3) Trusswell, Andrew               4) Rodriguez, Samuel             
  5 Greenway  'A'                                     9:00.00    8:51.27    4  
     1) Bennett, Jarred                 2) Castro, Frank                 
     3) Navarro, Steven                 4) Camacho, Estevan              
  6 Horizon  'A'                                                10:00.14    3  
     1) Reimche, Braden                 2) Martin, Spencer               
     3) Kroeppler, David                4) Payne, Nathan                 
  7 Paradise Valley  'A'                              9:41.60   10:21.79    2  
     1) Gonzalez, Daniel                2) Singleton, Malcom             
     3) Unfreid, Truett                 4) Bonifield, Keith              
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duckworth, Timothy           Arcadia              6-03.00    6-04.00   10  
  2 Ryan, TJ                     Sedona Red R         6-00.00    6-00.00    8  
  3 Vickhammer, Taylor           Pinnacle             6-00.00   J6-00.00    6  
  4 Knuth, Kody                  Greenway             5-08.00   J6-00.00    5  
  5 Munden, Sy                   Deer Valley          5-06.00    5-08.00    4  
  6 Jones, Blake                 Corona del S                    5-06.00    3  
  7 Stehr, Tyler                 Corona del S         5-08.00   J5-06.00    1.50
  7 Riep, Dalton                 Horizon              5-06.00   J5-06.00    1.50
  9 Brophy, Brett                Cactus Shado         5-04.00    5-04.00 
  9 Fierros, Matt                Deer Valley          5-08.00    5-04.00 
  9 Carney, Brian                Deer Valley          5-08.00    5-04.00 
 12 Brown, Jordan                Paradise Val         5-04.00    5-02.00 
 -- Freeland, Colin              Corona del S         5-08.00         NH 
 -- Nobley, Noah                 Scottsdale C         5-02.00         NH 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sisserson, Grant             Horizon             16-01.00   16-02.00   10  
  2 Haddock, Bo                  Deer Valley         15-06.00   15-00.00    8  
  3 Eckles, Matt                 Corona del S        14-00.00   14-06.00    5.50
  3 Duckworth, Timothy           Arcadia             14-06.00   14-06.00    5.50
  5 Ryan, TJ                     Sedona Red R        14-00.00   13-06.00    4  
  6 Huls, Michael                Scottsdale C        13-06.00   13-00.00    3  
  7 Hinderman, Zach              Horizon             13-00.00   12-06.00    1  
  7 Hummel, Quinton              Cactus Shado        10-01.00   12-06.00    1  
  7 Eaton, Walker                Sedona Red R        13-06.00   12-06.00    1  
 10 Hauptman, T.J.               Deer Valley         12-00.00   12-00.00 
 10 Littleton, Connor            Corona del S        12-06.00   12-00.00 
 10 Linhart, Brian               Deer Valley         12-00.00   12-00.00 
 13 Gutscher, Damien             Greenway             9-06.00   10-06.00 
 14 Spenik, Kyle                 Pinnacle            10-00.00   10-00.00 
 14 Rillero, Hy                  Boulder Cree         9-06.00   10-00.00 
 14 Martinez, Joseph             Greenway                       10-00.00 
 17 Carter, Jakob                Sedona Red R         9-00.00    9-06.00 
 17 Riep, Dalton                 Horizon             10-00.00    9-06.00 
 17 Everhart, Ryan               Corona del S        10-00.00    9-06.00 
 20 Grimm, Trevor                Pinnacle             9-00.00    9-00.00 
 20 Jackson, Jesse               Paradise Val         9-00.00    9-00.00 
 22 Cooper, Nicholas             Boulder Cree                    8-06.00 
 22 Warwick, Brenden             Paradise Val                    8-06.00 
 24 Klaus, Thaddues              Greenway             9-00.00    8-00.00 
 24 Yeats, Justin                Boulder Cree                    8-00.00 
 -- Grimm, Austin                Pinnacle                             NH 
 -- Rasch, Andrew                Paradise Val         7-00.00         NH 
 
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Duckworth, Timothy           Arcadia             20-04.00   21-11.00  -0.4  10  
  2 Haddock, Bo                  Deer Valley         22-00.25   20-03.00  -0.5   8  
  3 Munden, Sy                   Deer Valley         20-02.00   19-11.00  -0.5   6  
  4 Skinner, Brian               Corona del S        20-02.75   19-10.50  -0.6   5  
  5 McKinley, Ryan               Boulder Cree        19-06.50   19-09.50  -0.8   4  
  6 Fisher, Stephen              Deer Valley         20-03.00   19-06.00  -0.8   3  
  7 Voccola, Chai                Sedona Red R        17-02.00   18-09.00  -0.7   2  
  8 Crans, Keenan                Sedona Red R        18-06.00   18-06.00  -0.8   1  
  9 Sullivan, Kyle               Pinnacle            17-08.00   18-01.50  -0.7
 10 Scott, Malik                 Greenway            16-07.00   17-11.50  -0.7
 10 Knuth, Kody                  Greenway            18-06.00   17-11.50  -0.6
 12 Freeland, Colin              Corona del S        16-10.00   17-09.00  -0.4
 13 Fraser III, Tommy            Shadow Mount        17-04.00   17-08.00  -0.5
 14 Salmon, Jacob                Scottsdale C        17-07.00   17-07.50  -0.8
 15 Vickhammer, Taylor           Pinnacle            19-02.00   17-05.50  -0.8
 16 DeBevec, Devin               Paradise Val        17-00.00   17-04.50  -0.7
 16 Shillingburg, Ryan           Horizon             16-05.00   17-04.50  -0.6
 18 Winn, Nick                   Scottsdale C        18-00.50   17-04.00  -0.7
 19 DiBaise, John-Max            Paradise Val        17-04.00   17-03.00  -0.6
 20 Huls, Cody                   Horizon             15-04.50   16-11.50  -0.5
 21 Hudak, DJ                    Cactus Shado        18-04.00   16-10.00  -0.4
 22 Boeckholt, Cody              Cactus Shado        17-10.00   16-06.50  -0.5
 23 Tursini, Ethan               Corona del S        17-00.00   16-01.50  -0.7
 24 Novicki, Calvin              Boulder Cree        16-05.50   15-08.00  -0.8
 25 Gatling, Zech                Scottsdale C        18-06.00   15-07.25  -0.6
 26 Tice, Hayden                 Cactus Shado        17-08.00   15-05.00  -0.3
 27 Benn, Josh                   Boulder Cree        16-08.00   15-01.50  -0.6
 28 Ryan, TJ                     Sedona Red R        19-10.00   13-07.00  -0.7
 
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Munden, Sy                   Deer Valley         42-07.00   43-04.50  -0.8  10  
  2 Bowe, Casey                  Paradise Val        40-05.00   42-00.50  -1.1   8  
  3 Larson, Wyatt                Corona del S        41-05.50   41-01.00  -0.9   6  
  4 Voccola, Chai                Sedona Red R        38-11.00   39-05.00  -0.8   5  
  5 Reynolds, Corey              Deer Valley         38-11.00   38-10.50  -0.8   4  
  6 Winn, Nick                   Scottsdale C        40-03.00   38-08.00  -1.0   3  
  7 Haddock, Bo                  Deer Valley         39-10.00   38-06.00  -1.1   2  
  8 Skinner, Brian               Corona del S        39-01.50   38-05.00  -1.1   1  
  9 Phalen, Brian                Arcadia             39-00.00   37-00.00  -1.2
 10 Harper, Corey                Cactus Shado        39-02.00   36-00.50  -1.3
 11 Welch, Tyler                 Paradise Val        35-06.00   35-08.00  -1.3
 12 Myles, Max                   Boulder Cree        32-04.00   35-04.00  -1.0
 13 Novicki, Calvin              Boulder Cree        32-11.00   34-04.50  -0.9
 14 Novelo, Alex                 Boulder Cree        32-01.00   34-00.50  -1.3
 15 Crans, Keenan                Sedona Red R        37-05.00   33-11.00  -0.9
 16 Martinez, Joseph             Greenway            33-10.00   33-10.50  -0.7
 17 Tice, Hayden                 Cactus Shado        34-03.00   32-03.50  -0.8
 18 Boeckholt, Cody              Cactus Shado        32-00.00   31-09.00  -1.1
 19 Kazmi, Abas                  Corona del S        30-07.50   30-10.50  -0.9
 20 Jacovo, Dylan                Greenway            31-06.00   30-09.00  -0.9
 21 Bradshaw, Mason              Sedona Red R        35-02.00   29-03.50  -0.8
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Jacob                 Sedona Red R        55-00.50   54-06.50   10  
  2 Simons, Aaron                Corona del S        44-02.50   45-10.50    8  
  3 Schaefer, Austin             Pinnacle            45-06.00   45-04.50    6  
  4 Richards, Tyler              Arcadia             43-08.00   44-08.75    5  
  5 Neubauer, Cole               Pinnacle            42-05.00   44-08.00    4  
  6 Saxman, Zane                 Sedona Red R        42-10.00   42-09.50    3  
  7 Sahotsky, Matt               Deer Valley         42-08.00   42-02.75    2  
  8 Chapin, Parker               Horizon             39-11.00   41-04.00    1  
  9 Miles, Sam                   Paradise Val                   40-07.00 
 10 Marquez, Joshua              Greenway            42-09.75   40-06.75 
 11 McIver, Matthias             Cactus Shado        40-09.50   40-05.50 
 12 Kleitsch, Bradley            Cactus Shado                   40-02.25 
 13 Brockman, Nathan             Cactus Shado        38-05.00   39-03.50 
 14 Roubik, Josh                 Deer Valley         39-00.00   39-02.25 
 15 Radford, Sam                 Corona del S        42-00.50   39-01.50 
 16 Ayala, Luis                  Shadow Mount        32-10.00   38-10.50 
 17 Caruso, Daniel               Horizon             37-10.00   37-07.50 
 18 Griswold, Dustin             Deer Valley         39-09.50   37-04.00 
 19 Rueda, Anthony               Greenway            38-03.00   36-05.75 
 19 Fox, Ethan                   Greenway            38-06.25   36-05.75 
 21 Ramirez, Ivan                Barry Goldwa        38-05.00   36-00.50 
 22 Sommerville, Jordan          Corona del S        37-05.00   35-03.50 
 23 Harper, Grant                Pinnacle            37-02.00   35-02.00 
 24 Welch, Tyler                 Paradise Val        36-09.50   34-09.00 
 25 Cook, Christian              Scottsdale C        40-00.00   34-01.50 
 26 Cauthron, Sam                Horizon             36-08.50   34-00.00 
 27 Acevado, Devon               Paradise Val        36-06.00   33-10.75 
 28 Kaye, Riley                  Arcadia             31-00.00   33-09.50 
 29 Ruiz, Anthony                Boulder Cree        34-01.50   33-05.50 
 30 Perry, Scott                 Boulder Cree        32-06.00   33-04.00 
 30 Rosenberg, Jacob             Shadow Mount        32-07.00   33-04.00 
 32 Lazan, Mark                  Barry Goldwa        29-04.00   31-04.00 
 33 Zalkow, Nick                 Scottsdale C        34-11.00   31-03.50 
 34 Newman, Eban                 Barry Goldwa        31-03.00   30-00.50 
 35 Lane, Will                   Scottsdale C        25-11.00   23-01.50 
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simons, Aaron                Corona del S          157-10  151-10.50   10  
  2 Moore, Jacob                 Sedona Red R          149-01  147-08.50    8  
  3 Saxman, Zane                 Sedona Red R          131-00     134-11    6  
  4 Acuff, Steven                Deer Valley           149-00  134-01.50    5  
  5 McIver, Matthias             Cactus Shado          120-05     130-05    4  
  6 McIver, Hayden               Cactus Shado          114-02     124-00    3  
  7 Longacre, Travis             Corona del S          124-01     123-05    2  
  8 Radford, Sam                 Corona del S          127-02     122-05    1  
  9 Patterson, Ryan              Boulder Cree          115-02  120-05.50 
 10 Caruso, Daniel               Horizon               109-02     116-10 
 11 Neubauer, Cole               Pinnacle              131-03     114-08 
 12 Richards, Tyler              Arcadia               116-02     113-04 
 13 Kleitsch, Bradley            Cactus Shado                  108-05.50 
 14 Perry, Scott                 Boulder Cree           93-03     106-07 
 15 Cook, Christian              Scottsdale C           92-04     105-10 
 16 Ayala, Luis                  Shadow Mount          105-03     103-10 
 17 Newman, Eban                 Barry Goldwa           93-06     101-00 
 18 Acevado, Devon               Paradise Val          115-05     100-06 
 19 Goodvin, Tanner              Pinnacle              110-03      99-09 
 20 Harper, Grant                Pinnacle              106-02      98-10 
 21 Fund, Anthony                Deer Valley           101-00   97-08.50 
 22 Bickel, Josh                 Horizon               101-00      97-02 
 23 Miles, Sam                   Paradise Val                   95-07.50 
 24 Fox, Ethan                   Greenway              103-01      91-11 
 25 Welsheimer, Chad             Shadow Mount           88-09      87-01 
 26 Lazan, Mark                  Barry Goldwa           88-04      86-08 
 27 Chapin, Parker               Horizon               108-02   85-04.50 
 28 Marquez, Andres              Deer Valley           101-06      84-11 
 29 Orlando, Giovanni            Shadow Mount           79-10      84-01 
 30 Ramirez, Ivan                Barry Goldwa           88-10      82-11 
 31 Welch, Tyler                 Paradise Val           80-11      81-03 
 32 Kaye, Riley                  Arcadia                70-00      66-00 
 33 Ruiz, Anthony                Boulder Cree           71-08      62-06