Licensed to Valley Christian High School                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Valley Christian Invitational - 4/13/2013                  
                                    Results                                   
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DaCosta, Tristan          12 Higley                   11.12q  0.3  1
  2 Van Buren, Trayvon        11 Canyon State             11.23q  0.3  3
  3 Samarripas, Jerardo       12 Joy Christia             11.23q  0.4  2
  4 Jordan, Scottie           11 Phoenix Chri             11.31q +0.0  5
  5 Barlow, Weston            10 Queen Creek              11.31q +0.0  4
  6 Smith, Zaquree            10 Florence                 11.35q +0.0  7
  7 Pilimai, Keaton            9 Queen Creek              11.41q -0.9  6
  8 Hartshorn-West, Steven     9 Desert Vista             11.64q  0.3  3
  9 Ford, Isaiah               9 Desert Vista             11.67  +0.0  8
 10 Bush, Nick                11 Higley                   11.68  -0.9  6
 11 Pendleton, Connor         11 Horizon Hono             11.70   0.3  3
 12 Lawrence, Dujuan           9 Joy Christia             11.76  +0.0  7
 13 Howard, Austin            11 Horizon Hono             11.78  +0.0  4
 14 Strnad, Corey             11 Higley                   11.79  +0.0  4
 15 Watson, Tonka             10 Joy Christia             11.79  +0.0  5
 15 Egbo, David               10 Chandler Pre             11.79  +0.0  8
 17 Johnson, Anthony          12 Seton Cathol             11.80   0.3  1
 18 Crosby, Kyle              11 Higley                   11.87   0.4  2
 19 Russell, Nicolas          12 Seton Cathol             11.92  -0.9  6
 20 Parker, Xavier            11 Canyon State             11.93  -0.9  6
 21 Gifford, Dillon           12 Flagstaff                11.94   0.4  2
 22 Gayden, Diontae           11 Canyon State             12.01  +0.0  8
 23 Hayes, Isaac              12 Arizona Luth             12.09   0.4  2
 24 Bartlett, Jordan          10 Queen Creek              12.09  +0.0  5
 25 Philpott, Cody            11 Flagstaff                12.10   0.3  1
 26 Olson, Zach               10 Flagstaff                12.12  +0.0  7
 27 Conover, Tanner           10 Gilbert Chri             12.18   0.4  2
 28 Johnson, Dominick         10 Seton Cathol             12.35   0.3  3
 29 Brittain, Zachariah       10 Tempe Prepar             12.37  +0.0  7
 30 Thompson, Matt            12 Scottsdale C             12.43   0.3  1
 31 Gay, Michael               9 Valley Chris             12.47  +0.0  4
 32 Lopez, Antonio            12 Florence                 12.50  +0.0  5
 33 Brittain, Isaiah           9 Tempe Prepar             12.53  +0.0  4
 34 Wellington, Daniel         9 Desert Vista             12.53   0.3  1
 35 Nguyen, Brian             10 Sedona Red R             12.70   0.3  3
 36 Donavan, John              9 Arizona Luth             12.71  +0.0  8
 37 Bradshaw, Mason           10 Sedona Red R             12.80   0.4  2
 38 Saiz, Diego                9 Chandler Pre             12.85  -0.9  6
 39 Hernandez, Luis           12 Horizon Hono             12.88  +0.0  8
 40 Bitloy, Jerron             9 Monument Val             12.89  -0.9  6
 41 House, Daniel              9 Arizona Luth             12.92  +0.0  5
 42 Schembri, Daniel          11 Scottsdale C             13.16  +0.0  4
 43 Winn, Nick                 9 Scottsdale C             13.18  +0.0  7
 44 Smith, Christian           9 Yuma Catholi             13.29  +0.0  7
 45 Young, Joshua              9 Monument Val             13.31  +0.0  5
 46 Cly, Troy                 10 Monument Val             13.37  +0.0  8
 47 Eck, Randall               9 Arizona Coll             13.39  +0.0  7
 48 Kelly, J.T.                9 Gilbert Chri             13.58   0.3  1
 49 Brooks, Brendan            9 Gilbert Chri             13.90   0.3  3
 50 Jones, River              10 Monument Val             14.88   0.4  2
 51 Rines, Michael             9 Tempe Prepar             15.87  +0.0  8
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 DaCosta, Tristan          12 Higley                   10.88  -0.7
  2 Samarripas, Jerardo       12 Joy Christia             11.08  -0.7
  3 Van Buren, Trayvon        11 Canyon State             11.26  -0.7
  4 Jordan, Scottie           11 Phoenix Chri             11.34  -0.7
  5 Pilimai, Keaton            9 Queen Creek              11.38  -0.7
  6 Smith, Zaquree            10 Florence                 11.50  -0.7
  7 Hartshorn-West, Steven     9 Desert Vista             11.76  -0.7
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DaCosta, Tristan          12 Higley                   22.87q  0.8  1
  2 Van Buren, Trayvon        11 Canyon State             23.14q  0.8  3
  3 Jordan, Scottie           11 Phoenix Chri             23.29q  0.8  7
  4 Samarripas, Jerardo       12 Joy Christia             23.32q -0.7  2
  5 Ford, Isaiah               9 Desert Vista             23.50q  0.8  7
  6 Graff, Michael            12 Queen Creek              23.53q -1.1  5
  7 Bush, Nick                11 Higley                   23.54q -0.7  2
  8 Pilimai, Keaton            9 Queen Creek              23.62q  0.8  3
  9 Egbo, David               10 Chandler Pre             23.68   0.8  1
 10 Strnad, Corey             11 Higley                   23.68  -0.6  4
 11 Rooks, Donovon            10 Yuma Catholi             23.86   0.8  1
 12 Galvan, Gabe               9 Arizona Luth             24.07  -0.7  2
 13 Wooden, Cole               9 Higley                   24.08  +0.0  6
 14 Smith, Zaquree            10 Florence                 24.12  -1.1  5
 15 Philpott, Cody            11 Flagstaff                24.35   0.8  7
 16 Watson, Tonka             10 Joy Christia             24.38  -0.6  4
 17 Parker, Xavier            11 Canyon State             24.79   0.8  1
 18 Brownfield, Marshall      12 Flagstaff                25.01   0.8  3
 19 Barlow, Weston            10 Queen Creek              25.05  -0.6  4
 20 Vanderveer, Justin        12 Phoenix Chri             25.09   0.8  3
 21 Bender, Adam               9 Desert Vista             25.10  -1.1  5
 22 Gay, Michael               9 Valley Chris             25.11  -0.6  4
 23 Weihl, Taylor             11 Valley Chris             25.13  -0.7  2
 24 Hayes, Isaac              12 Arizona Luth             25.14   0.8  1
 25 Conover, Tanner           10 Gilbert Chri             25.27  +0.0  6
 26 Barger, Braxton           11 Chandler Pre             25.27   0.8  7
 27 Donavan, John              9 Arizona Luth             25.57  -0.6  4
 28 Chapman, Alec             11 Sedona Red R             26.01   0.8  1
 29 Bandilla, Alejandro        9 Florence                 26.02  +0.0  6
 30 Nguyen, Brian             10 Sedona Red R             26.04   0.8  3
 31 Stewart, Askia            10 Desert Vista             26.16   0.8  3
 32 Lopez, Antonio            12 Florence                 26.25  -0.7  2
 33 Greenwalt, Connor         11 Seton Cathol             26.82   0.8  7
 34 Cly, Troy                 10 Monument Val             26.98   0.8  1
 35 Kelly, J.T.                9 Gilbert Chri             27.62   0.8  7
 36 Tate, Robert              12 Yuma Catholi             28.28  -0.7  2
 37 Mella, Gianni             10 Horizon Hono             28.36   0.8  7
 38 Young, Joshua              9 Monument Val             28.51  -1.1  5
 39 Gaylor, Christian          9 Tempe Prepar             29.94  -0.7  2
 40 Brooks, Brendan            9 Gilbert Chri             30.07  -1.1  5
 41 Jones, River              10 Monument Val             31.74  +0.0  6
 42 Rines, Michael             9 Tempe Prepar             33.82  -0.6  4
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 DaCosta, Tristan          12 Higley                   22.34  +0.0
  2 Samarripas, Jerardo       12 Joy Christia             23.00  +0.0
  3 Pilimai, Keaton            9 Queen Creek              23.33  +0.0
  4 Ford, Isaiah               9 Desert Vista             23.45  +0.0
  5 Jordan, Scottie           11 Phoenix Chri             23.47  +0.0
  6 Bush, Nick                11 Higley                   23.71  +0.0
 
Event 3  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DaCosta, Tristan          12 Higley                   51.54q  1
  2 Basinger, Nathan          11 Valley Chris             52.58q  2
  3 Wooden, Cole               9 Higley                   52.68q  5
  4 Gilloon, Ben              12 Tempe Prepar             52.88q  2
  5 Williamson, Cole          10 Queen Creek              53.00q  6
  6 Boerwinkle, Calvin        12 Flagstaff                53.08q  6
  7 Kreiner, Jaden            11 Higley                   53.35q  4
  8 Scott, Jatwon             10 Canyon State             53.49q  3
  9 Simoneau, Joel            10 Tempe Prepar             53.76   5
 10 Galvan, Gabe               9 Arizona Luth             53.88   5
 11 Chavez, Cory              11 Flagstaff                54.07   5
 12 Adams, Ian                12 Queen Creek              54.45   4
 13 Graff, Michael            12 Queen Creek              54.49   3
 14 Gilbert, Nick             11 Chandler Pre             54.58   3
 15 Nieves-Catala, Marlon      9 Canyon State             55.26   4
 16 Agnes, Nathan             10 Seton Cathol             55.40   2
 17 Hon, Hunter               12 Higley                   55.60   6
 18 Battle, Adonis             9 Desert Vista             55.94   4
 19 Smith, Kurt               11 Flagstaff                56.06   1
 20 VanHofwegen, Tanner        9 Phoenix Chri             56.09   3
 21 Van Gorp, Trent           12 Horizon Hono             56.10   1
 22 Brittain, Anthony         12 Tempe Prepar             56.65   6
 23 Kahanga, Joe              10 Canyon State             56.85   5
 24 Weihl, Taylor             11 Valley Chris             56.86   3
 25 Howard, Sylvester          9 Florence                 57.17   1
 26 Bandilla, Alejandro        9 Florence                 57.48   4
 27 Runice, Zach              10 Florence                 57.95   6
 28 House, Daniel              9 Arizona Luth             58.01   4
 29 Lindholme, Skye            9 Desert Vista             60.30   1
 30 Greenwalt, Connor         11 Seton Cathol             60.44   6
 31 Mills, Ian                12 Horizon Hono             60.47   4
 32 Hausknecht-Buss, Steen     9 Desert Vista             60.78   3
 33 Jiminez, Isaac            10 Joy Christia             60.95   1
 34 Quirate, Jorge             9 Yuma Catholi             61.34   5
 35 Tate, Robert              12 Yuma Catholi             61.38   2
 36 Mudavanhu, Godfrey        10 Joy Christia             62.04   3
 37 Jones, River              10 Monument Val             62.80   3
 38 Burns, Gabe               10 Joy Christia             63.89   2
 39 Rogers, Nels               9 Yuma Catholi             64.33   4
 40 Mella, Gianni             10 Horizon Hono             67.89   6
 
Event 3  Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 DaCosta, Tristan          12 Higley                   50.47 
  2 Basinger, Nathan          11 Valley Chris             52.40 
  3 Boerwinkle, Calvin        12 Flagstaff                53.01 
  4 Kreiner, Jaden            11 Higley                   53.10 
  5 Wooden, Cole               9 Higley                   53.75 
  6 Gilloon, Ben              12 Tempe Prepar             53.81 
  7 Williamson, Cole          10 Queen Creek              55.07 
 
Event 4  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Okie, Travis              11 Sedona Red R           1:57.62 
  2 Carr, Rickey              11 Higley                 2:00.60 
  3 Chavez, Alec              12 Valley Chris           2:04.38 
  4 Pinkerton, Logan           9 Gilbert Chri           2:06.48 
  5 Spendlove, Anthony        12 Flagstaff              2:07.02 
  6 Spinelli, Joseph          12 Flagstaff              2:07.13 
  7 Foote, Nick               11 Queen Creek            2:07.41 
  8 Alvarez, Kevin            10 Sedona Red R           2:07.51 
  9 Lopez, David              11 Seton Cathol           2:09.77 
 10 Barfuss, Brennen          11 Higley                 2:09.82 
 11 Whitaker, Tony            11 Higley                 2:11.14 
 12 Liggins, Elijah           11 Canyon State           2:11.30 
 13 Geiger, Josh              10 Desert Vista           2:11.70 
 14 LeBeau, Gabriel           10 Tempe Prepar           2:12.71 
 15 Evans, Riley              10 Queen Creek            2:13.33 
 16 Martinez, KJ              11 Monument Val           2:14.11 
 17 Ortega, Eddy               9 Canyon State           2:14.16 
 18 Rodriguez, Jorge          12 Joy Christia           2:14.60 
 19 Lopez, Steven              9 Seton Cathol           2:15.36 
 20 Avila, Jorge              11 Higley                 2:15.97 
 21 Gamez, Eduardo             9 Seton Cathol           2:16.25 
 22 Baldwin, Adam             11 Queen Creek            2:17.95 
 23 Canuto, Travis             9 Flagstaff              2:18.18 
 24 Kwong, Philip              9 Chandler Pre           2:20.17 
 25 Gilbert, Nick             11 Chandler Pre           2:20.77 
 26 Toliusis, Matt            12 Florence               2:20.78 
 27 Marquez, Angel            10 Phoenix Chri           2:22.45 
 28 Muralles, Isaac           10 Phoenix Chri           2:22.83 
 29 Tarchinski, Joshua        10 Desert Vista           2:24.16 
 30 Kish, Joseph               9 Florence               2:24.17 
 31 Harold, Jeff              12 Monument Val           2:24.25 
 32 Kaye, Chris                9 Joy Christia           2:25.88 
 33 Goodell, Mason             9 Valley Chris           2:26.26 
 34 Colenberg, Brytonn        11 Canyon State           2:29.32 
 35 Doak, Tanner              11 Yuma Catholi           2:29.49 
 36 Janas, Jake               10 Desert Vista           2:29.90 
 37 Knight, Billy              9 Arizona Luth           2:30.81 
 38 Clark, Gary                9 Monument Val           2:34.12 
 39 Destefano, Jackson         9 Immaculate H           2:46.83 
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Walimaa, Jacob            11 Desert Vista           4:27.15 
  2 Hoskinson, Josh           11 Arizona Luth           4:30.08 
  3 Sicalo, Jerry             12 Scottsdale C           4:34.87 
  4 Moore, Alec               12 Queen Creek            4:35.23 
  5 Benninger, Matt           12 Valley Chris           4:37.28 
  6 Davis, Ben                10 Desert Vista           4:40.04 
  7 Pinkerton, Logan           9 Gilbert Chri           4:42.54 
  8 Endischee, Tyler          12 Flagstaff              4:46.37 
  9 Hermanski, Andrew         11 Desert Vista           4:51.71 
 10 Thompson, Jake            10 Seton Cathol           4:52.64 
 11 Alvarez, Kevin            10 Sedona Red R           4:53.11 
 12 Rodriguez, Vincent        12 Flagstaff              4:53.45 
 13 Rohwer, Paul              10 Joy Christia           4:55.04 
 14 Martinez, KJ              11 Monument Val           4:56.25 
 15 Paulo, Jared              12 Chandler Pre           4:56.75 
 16 Salazar, Cordero          12 Florence               4:57.57 
 17 Ljunggren, Caleb          11 Joy Christia           4:58.14 
 18 Tang, Ethan               10 Desert Vista           4:59.10 
 19 Whitaker, Tony            11 Higley                 5:01.00 
 20 Simoneau, Eric             9 Tempe Prepar           5:02.61 
 21 Steele, Corwin            10 Arizona Luth           5:03.23 
 22 Daniels, Triston          12 Gilbert Chri           5:04.25 
 23 Fiore, Kendall            12 Chandler Pre           5:04.54 
 24 Charley, Shane            10 Flagstaff              5:05.36 
 25 Lopez, David              11 Seton Cathol           5:06.85 
 26 Benninger, Josh           10 Valley Chris           5:06.89 
 27 Avila, Jorge              11 Higley                 5:08.21 
 28 Miklich, Richard          10 Queen Creek            5:08.83 
 29 Gamez, Eduardo             9 Seton Cathol           5:08.95 
 30 Harold, Jeff              12 Monument Val           5:15.69 
 31 Gump, Adam                10 Yuma Catholi           5:16.06 
 32 Dail, Jimmy                9 Scottsdale C           5:17.62 
 33 MacDowell, Kristopher      9 Scottsdale C           5:18.32 
 34 Liggins, Elijah           11 Canyon State           5:22.95 
 35 Zepeda, Peter             12 Canyon State           5:24.05 
 36 DeMarchi, Alessandro      12 Florence               5:25.09 
 37 Ruiz, Oscar               10 Phoenix Chri           5:30.68 
 38 Reading, Cole              9 Queen Creek            5:31.78 
 39 Espinoza, Gabriel          9 Phoenix Chri           5:32.90 
 40 Balizado, Alex            10 Chandler Pre           5:36.91 
 41 Drapkin, Josh              9 Horizon Hono           5:39.93 
 42 Connor, Ryan              12 Gilbert Chri           5:40.95 
 43 Knight, Billy              9 Arizona Luth           5:44.34 
 44 Nunez, Ricardo             9 Valley Chris           5:45.81 
 45 Colenberg, Brytonn        11 Canyon State           5:50.58 
 46 Bartz, Logan               9 Joy Christia           5:53.01 
 47 Maschmeyer, Matt           9 Florence               6:00.80 
 48 Creegan, Mark              9 Arizona Coll           6:05.23 
 49 Curiel, Alexis            10 Yuma Catholi           6:39.21 
 50 Riley, Derall              9 Arizona Coll           6:53.16 
 
Event 6  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Barfuss, Brennen          11 Higley                 9:59.44 
  2 Hoyt, Alec                11 Desert Vista           9:59.57 
  3 Havriliak, Kyle           10 Desert Vista          10:01.34 
  4 Hoskinson, Josh           11 Arizona Luth          10:04.83 
  5 Moore, Alec               12 Queen Creek           10:07.77 
  6 Benninger, Matt           12 Valley Chris          10:31.97 
  7 Sicalo, Jerry             12 Scottsdale C          10:33.13 
  8 Herrig, Kyle              11 Desert Vista          10:42.69 
  9 Salazar, Cordero          12 Florence              10:49.90 
 10 Steele, Corwin            10 Arizona Luth          10:50.81 
 11 Thompson, Jake            10 Seton Cathol          10:50.93 
 12 Parsons, Justin           11 Queen Creek           11:06.26 
 13 MacDowell, Kristopher      9 Scottsdale C          11:14.42 
 14 Casillas, Jaime           11 Yuma Catholi          11:24.55 
 15 Smith, Nic                 9 Valley Chris          11:32.23 
 16 Reed, Isaac               11 Higley                11:34.75 
 17 Miklich, Richard          10 Queen Creek           11:34.94 
 18 Fiore, Kendall            12 Chandler Pre          11:47.93 
 19 Vestal, Elliot            12 Flagstaff             12:03.14 
 20 Zepeda, Peter             12 Canyon State          12:10.19 
 21 Fielder, Cooper           10 Valley Chris          12:13.79 
 22 Storm, Ryan                9 Seton Cathol          12:17.33 
 23 Dail, Jimmy                9 Scottsdale C          12:19.18 
 24 Polowski, Andrew          12 Seton Cathol          12:23.43 
 25 Maschmeyer, Matt           9 Florence              12:50.70 
 26 Elias, Pedro              11 Canyon State          13:11.00 
 27 Bartz, Logan               9 Joy Christia          14:25.53 
 
Event 7  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Dedrick           12 Queen Creek              15.45q +0.0  1
  2 Brewer, Jacob             11 Queen Creek              16.04q +0.0  2
  3 Adams, Keith              12 Phoenix Chri             16.21q +0.0  4
  4 Tippit, Cole               9 Desert Vista             16.25q  0.1  3
  5 Trombley, Jacob           11 Queen Creek              16.88q +0.0  4
  6 Holbrook, Joey            12 Florence                 16.96q +0.0  4
  7 Hansen, Dallin            11 Higley                   17.07q  0.1  3
  8 Mathews, Dylan            11 Flagstaff                17.13q  0.1  3
  9 Russell, Nicolas          12 Seton Cathol             17.28   0.1  3
 10 Goodman, Nate             12 Immaculate H             17.30  +0.0  2
 11 Allen, Devonte            11 Higley                   17.34  +0.0  1
 12 Brewer, James             10 Queen Creek              17.40   0.1  3
 13 Llanez, Jesse             10 Arizona Luth             17.61  +0.0  2
 14 Lawson, Issean            12 Florence                 17.94  +0.0  1
 15 Malone, Treyshon          10 Yuma Catholi             18.57  +0.0  1
 16 Rhodes, Riley             10 Valley Chris             18.70  +0.0  2
 17 Williams, Greg            11 Monument Val             19.21  +0.0  4
 18 Woltz, Connor              9 Tempe Prepar             19.23   0.1  3
 19 Deckey, Ben               10 Yuma Catholi             19.27   0.1  3
 20 Drapkin, Matthew          12 Horizon Hono             19.68  +0.0  4
 21 Lau, Cameron               9 Valley Chris             20.06  +0.0  1
 22 Tyburczy, Thomas          10 Flagstaff                20.13  +0.0  2
 23 Pauley, James              9 Arizona Luth             20.98   0.1  3
 24 Costello, Nicholas        11 Canyon State             21.55  +0.0  1
 25 Dahl, Taylor              12 Horizon Hono             21.63  +0.0  1
 
Event 7  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Dedrick           12 Queen Creek              15.28   0.8
  2 Brewer, Jacob             11 Queen Creek              15.30   0.8
  3 Tippit, Cole               9 Desert Vista             15.84   0.8
  4 Adams, Keith              12 Phoenix Chri             16.00   0.8
  5 Holbrook, Joey            12 Florence                 16.23   0.8
  6 Mathews, Dylan            11 Flagstaff                16.55   0.8
  7 Trombley, Jacob           11 Queen Creek              16.76   0.8
  8 Hansen, Dallin            11 Higley                   16.86   0.8
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harris, Dedrick           12 Queen Creek              40.49   5
  2 Brewer, Jacob             11 Queen Creek              41.93   5
  3 Tippit, Cole               9 Desert Vista             43.17   5
  4 Goodman, Nate             12 Immaculate H             43.68   1
  5 Mathews, Dylan            11 Flagstaff                43.69   5
  6 Vlaming, Ty                9 Desert Vista             44.58   4
  7 Woltz, Connor              9 Tempe Prepar             44.61   3
  8 Lawson, Issean            12 Florence                 44.81   3
  9 Adams, Keith              12 Phoenix Chri             45.03   4
 10 Lemieux, Nate             10 Queen Creek              45.08   3
 11 Russell, Nicolas          12 Seton Cathol             45.19   3
 12 Johnson, Anthony          12 Seton Cathol             45.60   2
 13 Johnson, Dominick         10 Seton Cathol             45.89   4
 14 Espericueta, Hayden        9 Queen Creek              46.41   3
 15 Tasco, Moses              10 Canyon State             46.69   5
 16 Hansen, Dallin            11 Higley                   47.49   3
 17 Malone, Treyshon          10 Yuma Catholi             47.93   2
 18 Deckey, Ben               10 Yuma Catholi             47.98   2
 19 Pauley, James              9 Arizona Luth             48.32   1
 20 Tyburczy, Thomas          10 Flagstaff                48.48   2
 21 Lau, Cameron               9 Valley Chris             49.12   1
 22 Rhodes, Riley             10 Valley Chris             49.29   2
 23 Williams, Greg            11 Monument Val             49.44   1
 
Event 9  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Queen Creek                                           43.51   2
  2 Canyon State Academy                                  44.37   2
  3 Higley                                                44.42   2
  4 Flagstaff                                             44.71   2
  5 Desert Vista                                          44.99   1
  6 Phoenix Christian                                     45.38   1
  7 Chandler Preparatory                                  46.49   2
  8 Seton Catholic                                        46.81   2
  9 Yuma Catholic                                         47.01   1
 10 Valley Christian                                      47.16   1
 11 Tempe Preparatory                                     47.82   2
 12 Gilbert Christian                                     49.19   1
 13 Monument Valley                                       50.25   1
 
Event 10  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Higley                                              3:27.78   2
  2 Canyon State Academy                                3:31.53   2
  3 Queen Creek                                         3:34.96   2
  4 Chandler Preparatory                                3:38.07   2
  5 Desert Vista                                        3:39.47   1
  6 Yuma Catholic                                       3:41.43   1
  7 Valley Christian                                    3:41.81   2
  8 Flagstaff                                           3:42.25   2
  9 Seton Catholic                                      3:43.07   1
 10 Sedona Red Rock                                     3:43.96   2
 11 Gilbert Christian                                   3:49.28   2
 
Event 11  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Higley                                              8:31.26 
  2 Valley Christian                                    8:35.67 
  3 Queen Creek                                         8:46.88 
  4 Seton Catholic                                      8:47.53 
  5 Chandler Preparatory                                9:04.64 
  6 Joy Christian                                       9:08.75 
  7 Florence                                            9:09.21 
  8 Yuma Catholic                                       9:10.32 
  9 Desert Vista                                        9:21.36 
 10 Canyon State Academy                                9:30.16 
 11 Tempe Preparatory                                   9:31.13 
 12 Horizon Honors                                      9:34.36 
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Moore, Jacob              12 Sedona Red R          54-02.50 
  2 Saxman, Zane              12 Sedona Red R          45-04.50 
  3 Pilimai, Keaton            9 Queen Creek           44-09.50 
  4 Davis, Xavier             11 Canyon State          43-10.00 
  5 LeBeau, Eddie             12 Tempe Prepar          43-05.00 
  6 Torres, Iran              11 Yuma Catholi          43-00.50 
  7 Nussle, Dayton            11 Valley Chris          42-06.50 
  8 Keeton, Russell           12 Queen Creek           41-07.00 
  9 Hartzler, Levi            12 Tempe Prepar          40-11.00 
 10 Barczynski, John          12 Yuma Catholi          40-10.50 
 11 Moore, William            10 Desert Vista          40-04.00 
 12 Holbrook, Joey            12 Florence              40-01.00 
 13 Rivas, Jose               10 Sedona Red R          39-11.00 
 14 Hernandez, Roberto        11 Phoenix Chri          39-08.50 
 15 Harrison, Grant           10 Desert Vista          39-03.00 
 16 Mogaka, Patrice           10 Desert Vista          38-03.50 
 17 Stanford, Jesus           10 Canyon State          38-01.00 
 18 Schroeder, Eric           12 Arizona Luth          36-10.00 
 19 Jones, Wesley             11 Canyon State          36-09.50 
 20 Hickel, Torrey             9 Desert Vista          35-09.00 
 21 Segura, Jake              10 Arizona Luth          35-01.50 
 22 Rambler, Joshua           10 Arizona Luth          35-00.50 
 23 Zalkow, Nick               9 Scottsdale C          34-10.00 
 24 Brownfield, Marshall      12 Flagstaff             34-04.50 
 25 Gifford, Dillon           12 Flagstaff             34-04.00 
 26 Chimel, Rob               11 Seton Cathol          34-02.00 
 27 Brittain, Isaiah           9 Tempe Prepar          33-11.00 
 28 Kelsey, Landen            11 Higley                33-07.50 
 29 Manning, Cory              9 Seton Cathol          32-09.00 
 30 Aho, Drew                 11 Higley                32-04.50 
 31 Lopez, Antonio            12 Florence              32-01.00 
 32 Gaylor, Christian          9 Tempe Prepar          29-10.50 
 33 Maples, Justin            12 Valley Chris          29-02.00 
 34 Ruiz, Uriel               10 Phoenix Chri          26-06.50 
 35 Mills, Talon              10 Horizon Hono          25-00.00 
 36 Collins, Jesse            10 Immaculate H          24-09.00 
 37 Simpson, Connor            9 Arizona Coll          22-00.00 
 38 Gentry, Ryan               9 Scottsdale C          20-11.50 
 39 Lowney, Ian                9 Valley Chris          17-08.00 
 
Event 13  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Moore, Jacob              12 Sedona Red R            151-07 
  2 Schroeder, Eric           12 Arizona Luth            129-03 
  3 Chimel, Rob               11 Seton Cathol            127-04 
  4 Chavez, Damian            11 Queen Creek             125-02   2nd 122-9
  5 Casillas, Jaime           11 Yuma Catholi            125-02   2nd 122-3
  6 Hickel, Torrey             9 Desert Vista            120-06 
  7 Keeton, Russell           12 Queen Creek             120-02 
  8 Harrison, Grant           10 Desert Vista            119-02 
  9 Nussle, Dayton            11 Valley Chris            118-07 
 10 Mogaka, Patrice           10 Desert Vista            112-06 
 11 Aho, Drew                 11 Higley                  110-09 
 12 France, David             10 Desert Vista            109-10 
 13 Hartzler, Levi            12 Tempe Prepar            109-07 
 14 Davis, Trerell            11 Canyon State            109-03 
 15 Torres, Iran              11 Yuma Catholi            108-06 
 16 LeBeau, Eddie             12 Tempe Prepar            108-03 
 17 Jones, Wesley             11 Canyon State            107-06 
 18 Barczynski, John          12 Yuma Catholi            106-11 
 19 Brittain, Isaiah           9 Tempe Prepar            106-04 
 19 Casteneda, Sebastian       9 Queen Creek             106-04 
 21 Saxman, Zane              12 Sedona Red R            106-03 
 22 Rambler, Joshua           10 Arizona Luth            104-06 
 23 Rima, Joey                12 Higley                  103-01 
 24 Hernandez, Roberto        11 Phoenix Chri            100-03 
 25 Stanford, Jesus           10 Canyon State             98-04 
 26 Jeffers, Cameron          12 Queen Creek              97-04 
 27 Brownfield, Marshall      12 Flagstaff                96-09 
 28 Segura, Jake              10 Arizona Luth             96-00 
 29 Membery, Montana          12 Flagstaff                95-03 
 30 Manning, Cory              9 Seton Cathol             94-09 
 31 Abdulai, Denzel           10 Tempe Prepar             87-02 
 32 Maples, Justin            12 Valley Chris             86-01 
 33 Kelsey, Landen            11 Higley                   83-08 
 34 Luna, Joseph              10 Phoenix Chri             74-07 
 35 Mills, Talon              10 Horizon Hono             72-11 
 36 Nunez, Ricardo             9 Valley Chris             71-07 
 37 Fulton, Zach               9 Phoenix Chri             59-05 
 38 Gentry, Ryan               9 Scottsdale C             54-07 
 -- Rivas, Jose               10 Sedona Red R              FOUL 
 
Event 14  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Ryan, Timothy J           11 Sedona Red R           6-06.00 
  2 Bussey, Reed              10 Queen Creek            6-00.00 
  3 St James, Tyler           12 Valley Chris           5-10.00 
  4 Toney, Jymil               9 Desert Vista           5-08.00 
  4 Scott, Jatwon             10 Canyon State           5-08.00 
  6 Gayden, Diontae           11 Canyon State           5-08.00 
  7 Waskiewicz, Logan         11 Queen Creek            5-08.00 
  8 Holbrook, Joey            12 Florence               5-06.00 
  9 Llanez, Jesse             10 Arizona Luth           5-04.00 
  9 Allen, Devonte            11 Higley                 5-04.00 
  9 Edson, Tanner             10 Flagstaff              5-04.00 
 12 Williams, Greg            11 Monument Val           5-02.00 
 12 Smith, Kurt               11 Flagstaff              5-02.00 
 -- Smith, Christian           9 Yuma Catholi                NH 
 -- Chavez, Cory              11 Flagstaff                   NH 
 -- Shepard, Donnie           10 Yuma Catholi                NH 
 
Event 15  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Connor         11 Horizon Hono          21-04.50  +0.0
  2 Galvan, Gabe               9 Arizona Luth          21-03.00  +0.0
  3 Arrington, Derek          12 Queen Creek           20-05.00   1.6  2nd 20-4.75
  4 Huls, Mike                11 Scottsdale C          20-05.00  +0.0  2nd 19-10
  5 Osifo, Trevor             11 Canyon State          20-03.00  -0.7
  6 Ryan, Timothy J           11 Sedona Red R          19-07.50  +0.0
  7 Rooks, Donovon            10 Yuma Catholi          19-05.50  +0.0
  8 Winn, Nick                 9 Scottsdale C          19-00.00  +0.0
  9 Alvarado, Frankie         10 Joy Christia          18-10.50  +0.0
 10 Samarripas, Jerardo       12 Joy Christia          18-06.00  -0.1
 11 Penrod, Jase              10 Queen Creek           18-05.50  +0.0
 12 Gilloon, Ben              12 Tempe Prepar          18-05.00  +0.0
 12 Workman, Tucker           12 Queen Creek           18-05.00  +0.0
 14 Battle, Adonis             9 Desert Vista          18-02.50  +0.0
 15 Davis, Xavier             11 Canyon State          17-10.00  +0.0
 16 Bare, Chandler            12 Valley Chris          17-09.00  +0.0
 17 Hartshorn-West, Steven     9 Desert Vista          17-08.75  -0.3
 17 Lawrence, Dujuan           9 Joy Christia          17-08.75  +0.0
 19 Van Gorp, Trent           12 Horizon Hono          17-06.00  +0.0
 20 Page, Montay              10 Canyon State          17-05.25  +0.0
 21 Allen, Devonte            11 Higley                17-04.00  +0.0
 22 Chavez, Cory              11 Flagstaff             17-03.50  +0.0
 23 Cly, Troy                 10 Monument Val          17-01.25  -0.1
 24 Christensen, Hagen        11 Higley                17-00.50  +0.0
 25 House, Daniel              9 Arizona Luth          17-00.00  -0.2
 26 Hayes, Isaac              12 Arizona Luth          16-08.50  -1.0
 27 Pena, Aaron               10 Yuma Catholi          16-07.00  +0.0
 28 Schembri, Daniel          11 Scottsdale C          16-04.00  +0.0
 29 Chapman, Alec             11 Sedona Red R          16-02.00  -1.3
 30 Quirate, Jorge             9 Yuma Catholi          15-09.50   0.4
 31 Peterson, Carlton         11 Seton Cathol          15-09.00  -0.1
 32 Barger, Braxton           11 Chandler Pre          15-08.50  +0.0
 33 Jones, Quincy             10 Florence              15-08.00  +0.0
 33 Bradshaw, Mason           10 Sedona Red R          15-08.00  +0.0
 35 Young, Joshua              9 Monument Val          15-07.00  +0.0
 36 Autrey, Jacob             10 Valley Chris          15-05.50   0.8
 37 Dyer, Stephen             10 Valley Chris          15-02.00  +0.0
 38 Bitloy, Jerron             9 Monument Val          14-11.50   1.2
 39 Greenwalt, Connor         11 Seton Cathol          14-04.00  +0.0
 40 Collins, Jesse            10 Immaculate H          12-09.00   0.8
 -- Wilcox, Eric              12 Queen Creek               FOUL      
 -- Buchanan, Aaron           10 Higley                    FOUL      
 
Event 16  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Osifo, Trevor             11 Canyon State          45-01.00   1.8
  2 Hartzler, Levi            12 Tempe Prepar          42-05.00   1.5
  3 Wilcox, Eric              12 Queen Creek           41-11.00   1.5
  4 Arrington, Derek          12 Queen Creek           40-11.00   1.8
  5 Christensen, Hagen        11 Higley                40-06.50   2.7
  6 Winn, Nick                 9 Scottsdale C          40-05.50   2.3
  7 Leung, William            10 Desert Vista          39-08.25   2.3
  8 Lawson, Issean            12 Florence              39-07.50   0.2
  9 Evans, Spencer            11 Queen Creek           38-11.75   1.0
 10 Workman, Tucker           12 Queen Creek           37-11.00   1.4
 11 Llanez, Jesse             10 Arizona Luth          37-08.00   1.8
 12 Malone, Treyshon          10 Yuma Catholi          37-04.25  +0.0
 13 Chavez, Cory              11 Flagstaff             36-03.00   0.3
 13 Agnes, Nathan             10 Seton Cathol          36-03.00   0.5
 15 Battle, Adonis             9 Desert Vista          36-01.00   2.5
 16 Dyer, Stephen             10 Valley Chris          35-08.50   1.4
 17 Chapman, Alec             11 Sedona Red R          35-07.25   1.5
 18 Lauer, Steffen            11 Canyon State          35-05.00   2.0
 19 Barger, Braxton           11 Chandler Pre          35-03.00   3.1
 20 Gayden, Diontae           11 Canyon State          35-02.50   1.8
 21 Pena, Aaron               10 Yuma Catholi          35-00.50   1.6
 22 Smith, Kurt               11 Flagstaff             35-00.00   1.6
 23 Bradshaw, Mason           10 Sedona Red R          34-02.00   2.2
 24 Greenwalt, Connor         11 Seton Cathol          33-08.50  +0.0
 25 Payton, Andrew            11 Higley                33-07.50   0.4
 26 Pauley, James              9 Arizona Luth          33-07.00   1.5
 27 Buchanan, Aaron           10 Higley                33-04.75   0.3
 28 Autrey, Jacob             10 Valley Chris          31-00.00   2.1
 
Event 17  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Ryan, Timothy J           11 Sedona Red R          14-06.00 
  2 Huls, Mike                11 Scottsdale C          13-00.00 
  3 St James, Tyler           12 Valley Chris          12-00.00 
  4 Workman, Tucker           12 Queen Creek           12-00.00 
  5 Garcia, Triston           12 Flagstaff             11-06.00 
  6 Lowney, Colin             12 Valley Chris          11-06.00 
  6 Rhodes, Riley             10 Valley Chris          11-06.00 
  6 Bray, Garrett             11 Queen Creek           11-06.00 
  9 DeVore, Nate               9 Desert Vista          11-06.00 
 10 Delaney, Troy             10 Desert Vista          10-06.00 
 10 Trombley, Jacob           11 Queen Creek           10-06.00 
 10 Peterson, Carlton         11 Seton Cathol          10-06.00 
 10 Wenger, Noah              11 Flagstaff             10-06.00 
 14 Carter, Jakob             10 Sedona Red R          10-00.00 
 15 Trendler, Dallin           9 Higley                 9-00.00 
 15 Agnes, Nathan             10 Seton Cathol           9-00.00 
 15 Wilkins, Forrest           9 Higley                 9-00.00 
 15 Camacho, Adrian           10 Higley                 9-00.00 
 -- Jones, Nate                9 Desert Vista                NH 
 -- Eaton, Walker             12 Sedona Red R                NH 
 -- Penrod, Jase              10 Queen Creek                 NH 
 -- Barber, Ethan             10 Yuma Catholi                NH 
 -- Edson, Tanner             10 Flagstaff                   NH 
 
Event 101  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Erran, Ciara              11 Seton Cathol             13.10q +0.0  1
  2 Thorburn, Olivia           9 Desert Vista             13.25q  1.0  2
  3 Weeman, Samantha          12 Horizon Hono             13.35q -1.2  5
  4 Meyer, Megan              10 Chandler Pre             13.37q -0.3  3
  5 Berge, Morgan              9 Queen Creek              13.39q +0.0  4
  6 Lober, Ashley             10 Valley Chris             13.49q -1.2  6
  7 Rodriguez, Celita          9 Desert Vista             13.61q -1.2  6
  8 Alvarez, Astrid           11 Flagstaff                13.68q  1.0  2
  9 Simpson, Aliya             9 Desert Vista             13.72  -1.2  5
 10 Compton, Sydney           11 Yuma Catholi             13.75   1.0  2
 11 Grisham, Jordan           10 Queen Creek              13.85  +0.0  1
 12 Tobin, Janna              10 Desert Vista             13.88  +0.0  4
 13 Cabral, Janette            9 Queen Creek              13.90  -1.2  6
 14 Sanchez, Zamora            9 Sedona Red R             13.97  +0.0  1
 15 Smith, Lindsey            12 Flagstaff                13.98  -0.3  3
 16 Gangsei, Savannah         12 Scottsdale C             14.00  +0.0  4
 17 Van Gorp, Rachel           9 Horizon Hono             14.09  -0.3  3
 18 Sant, Jennifer            12 Seton Cathol             14.18  -1.2  6
 19 Smith, Elizabeth           9 Seton Cathol             14.18  -1.2  5
 20 Hasper, Anna               9 Valley Chris             14.26  +0.0  4
 21 Treptow, Alyssa           11 Flagstaff                14.30  -1.2  6
 22 Chadwick, Julia           10 Chandler Pre             14.39  -1.2  6
 23 Lober, Annie               9 Valley Chris             14.42  -1.2  5
 24 Purucker, Emily           10 Horizon Hono             14.44  +0.0  1
 25 Pinkerton, Emily          10 Gilbert Chri             14.46  +0.0  1
 26 Unkefer, Sarah            10 Arizona Luth             14.53   1.0  2
 27 Aitken, Krysta            12 Yuma Catholi             14.55  +0.0  4
 28 Mona, Justine             11 Immaculate H             14.57  -1.2  5
 29 Curleyhair, Brooke        11 Monument Val             14.61  -1.2  5
 30 De Bus, Miah               9 Phoenix Chri             14.67   1.0  2
 31 Sanchez, Cassandra        12 Sedona Red R             14.73  -0.3  3
 32 Chavira, Talitha           9 Phoenix Chri             14.96  -1.2  5
 33 Knotts, Chelsea           10 Chandler Pre             15.00   1.0  2
 34 Carter, Haley             10 Higley                   15.04  -0.3  3
 35 Jones, Cora               10 Higley                   15.09  +0.0  4
 36 Hurlburt, Kaylee           9 Higley                   15.13  +0.0  1
 37 Camargo, Genesis          10 Arizona Luth             15.22  -0.3  3
 38 Alford, Abby              10 Tempe Prepar             15.41  +0.0  1
 39 Buckley, Jennifer         10 Immaculate H             15.84  +0.0  4
 40 John, Stellane            12 Monument Val             16.00  +0.0  4
 41 Pitts, Katie               9 Gilbert Chri             16.53  -1.2  6
 42 Carr, Alyssa              10 Gilbert Chri             16.78   1.0  2
 
Event 101  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Erran, Ciara              11 Seton Cathol             13.27  -0.2
  2 Thorburn, Olivia           9 Desert Vista             13.41  -0.2
  3 Berge, Morgan              9 Queen Creek              13.45  -0.2
  4 Meyer, Megan              10 Chandler Pre             13.70  -0.2
  5 Alvarez, Astrid           11 Flagstaff                13.83  -0.2
  6 Rodriguez, Celita          9 Desert Vista             13.85  -0.2
  7 Lober, Ashley             10 Valley Chris             13.87  -0.2
 
Event 102  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saddler, Octobria         10 Desert Vista             26.99q +0.0  4
  2 Meyer, Megan              10 Chandler Pre             27.46q  1.8  6
  3 Berge, Morgan              9 Queen Creek              27.54q -1.3  3
  4 Thorburn, Olivia           9 Desert Vista             27.58q -0.7  1
  5 Jones, Shayla             12 Sedona Red R             27.65q -1.0  5
  6 Strong, Sarah             12 Chandler Pre             27.72q -0.7  7
  7 Leary, Mariah              9 Phoenix Chri             27.73q +0.0  4
  8 Tobin, Janna              10 Desert Vista             27.82q -0.7  7
  9 Bryant, Marie             11 Tempe Prepar             28.04   1.8  6
 10 Sanchez, Zamora            9 Sedona Red R             28.52  -1.1  2
 11 Van Gorp, Rachel           9 Horizon Hono             28.64  -1.0  5
 12 Lober, Ashley             10 Valley Chris             28.72  -0.7  1
 13 Smith, Lindsey            12 Flagstaff                28.84  -1.0  5
 14 Cabral, Janette            9 Queen Creek              28.91  +0.0  4
 15 Beattie, Kaijaylann        9 Desert Vista             29.17  -1.3  3
 16 Compton, Sydney           11 Yuma Catholi             29.18  -1.0  5
 17 Gangsei, Savannah         12 Scottsdale C             29.26  -1.1  2
 18 Hasper, Anna               9 Valley Chris             29.50  +0.0  4
 19 Gibbs, Abbigail           11 Flagstaff                29.76   1.8  6
 20 Curleyhair, Brooke        11 Monument Val             29.87  -1.0  5
 21 Shepard, Kennedi           9 Higley                   29.93   1.8  6
 22 Aitken, Krysta            12 Yuma Catholi             30.07  -0.7  7
 23 Purucker, Emily           10 Horizon Hono             30.19   1.8  6
 24 Young, Colleen            11 Gilbert Chri             30.19  -0.7  7
 25 Mona, Justine             11 Immaculate H             30.23  -1.1  2
 26 Schweikert, Erica         10 Flagstaff                30.44  -0.7  7
 27 Erran, Victoria           10 Seton Cathol             30.59  +0.0  4
 28 Worthington, Mckaylee     12 Queen Creek              30.64  -0.7  1
 29 Smith, Elizabeth           9 Seton Cathol             30.74  -1.1  2
 30 Chavira, Talitha           9 Phoenix Chri             30.77  -0.7  1
 31 Jones, Cora               10 Higley                   30.78  +0.0  4
 32 Martinka, Katie           11 Immaculate H             30.87  -1.3  3
 33 Knotts, Chelsea           10 Chandler Pre             30.99  -1.3  3
 34 Sanchez, Cassandra        12 Sedona Red R             31.08  -0.7  1
 35 Camargo, Genesis          10 Arizona Luth             31.27  -1.3  3
 36 Yazzie, Kellynea          11 Monument Val             32.00   1.8  6
 37 Buckley, Jennifer         10 Immaculate H             33.25  +0.0  4
 38 Alford, Abby              10 Tempe Prepar             33.91  -1.1  2
 39 Petty, Lauren             10 Scottsdale C             34.58  -0.7  1
 40 Destafano, Jordan         10 Immaculate H             35.01  -0.7  7
 41 Barnes, Emmalee            9 Gilbert Chri             35.80  -1.0  5
 42 Pitts, Katie               9 Gilbert Chri             36.03  -1.1  2
 43 Waters, Kaycie            12 Yuma Catholi             36.89  -0.7  1
 
Event 102  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Shayla             12 Sedona Red R             27.19  -0.7
  2 Berge, Morgan              9 Queen Creek              27.31  -0.7
  3 Thorburn, Olivia           9 Desert Vista             27.64  -0.7
  4 Meyer, Megan              10 Chandler Pre             27.93  -0.7
  5 Tobin, Janna              10 Desert Vista             28.19  -0.7
  6 Leary, Mariah              9 Phoenix Chri             28.52  -0.7
 
Event 103  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Marie             11 Tempe Prepar             61.17q  2
  2 Forbis, Kayla             12 Queen Creek              61.24q  1
  3 Saddler, Octobria         10 Desert Vista             61.38q  3
  4 Casto, Sarah               9 Tempe Prepar             63.55q  5
  5 Leary, Mariah              9 Phoenix Chri             63.99q  6
  6 Cardwell, Natalie         12 Florence                 64.61q  5
  7 Johnson, Rae              11 Flagstaff                65.24q  6
  8 Erran, Ciara              11 Seton Cathol             65.32q  4
  9 Shepard, Kennedi           9 Higley                   65.38   1
 10 Buckwald, Jordan          11 Flagstaff                65.40   5
 11 Strong, Mary               9 Chandler Pre             65.48   3
 12 Curleyhair, Brooke        11 Monument Val             66.19   3
 13 Burke, Megan              12 Seton Cathol             67.26   1
 14 Sanchez, Zamora            9 Sedona Red R             67.64   2
 15 Bhakta, Krupa             11 Sedona Red R             68.13   6
 16 McRobbie-Johnson, Aiden    9 Seton Cathol             69.32   2
 17 Kelly, Kyndell            11 Flagstaff                69.47   4
 18 Purucker, Emily           10 Horizon Hono             70.32   6
 19 Warskow, Heather           9 Arizona Luth             70.38   1
 20 Roberston, Taylor          9 Higley                   70.42   5
 21 Myers, Tia                10 Sedona Red R             70.48   4
 22 Camping, Brenna            9 Joy Christia             70.81   1
 23 Aitken, Krysta            12 Yuma Catholi             71.06   1
 24 Worthington, Mckaylee     12 Queen Creek              71.16   3
 25 Wayne, Kaitlyn            10 Monument Val             71.70   6
 26 Beauchamp, Allison        10 Desert Vista             72.87   2
 27 Holland, Stephanie        12 Horizon Hono             73.19   3
 28 Yazzie, Kellynea          11 Monument Val             73.61   1
 29 Painter, Jordan            9 Gilbert Chri             75.36   2
 30 Trier, Casey              12 Horizon Hono             77.85   5
 31 Buchholz, Ruth             9 Arizona Luth             78.49   3
 32 Barnes, Emmalee            9 Gilbert Chri             79.52   5
 33 Colgan, Kiara             10 Chandler Pre           1:22.37   4
 34 Wilson, Elijah            10 Monument Val           1:26.52   4
 35 Vass, Madi                 9 Joy Christia           1:28.31   6
 
Event 103  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Forbis, Kayla             12 Queen Creek              61.61 
  2 Saddler, Octobria         10 Desert Vista             62.96 
  3 Casto, Sarah               9 Tempe Prepar             64.81 
  4 Leary, Mariah              9 Phoenix Chri             64.98 
  5 Cardwell, Natalie         12 Florence                 65.08 
  6 Bryant, Marie             11 Tempe Prepar             71.81 
 -- Johnson, Rae              11 Flagstaff                   FS 
 
Event 104  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Manci, Alix               10 Flagstaff              2:27.79 
  2 Nicholson, Fiona          10 Flagstaff              2:31.14 
  3 McCulley, Hannah           9 Scottsdale C           2:32.50 
  4 Gutierrez, Jennifer        9 Queen Creek            2:35.14 
  5 Arnold, Holy              11 Higley                 2:38.14 
  6 Lakes, Lauren             12 Valley Chris           2:40.42 
  7 Braun, Alyssa             10 Valley Chris           2:43.60 
  8 Bradshaw, Savanna          9 Queen Creek            2:44.61 
  9 Stone, Carrie              9 Valley Chris           2:44.67 
 10 Unkefer, Janie            12 Arizona Luth           2:44.91 
 11 Naldo, Sarah               9 Seton Cathol           2:45.50 
 12 Solorzano, Adrianna       11 Yuma Catholi           2:47.12 
 13 Hale, Ashly                9 Queen Creek            2:48.49 
 14 Saddler, Octobria         10 Desert Vista           2:50.50 
 15 Brady, Halle              11 Seton Cathol           2:51.01 
 16 Painter, Hannah           10 Flagstaff              2:51.63 
 17 Mercado, Savanna          10 Florence               2:51.83 
 18 Ames, Sophia               9 Valley Chris           2:52.10 
 19 Gage, Taylor              12 Sedona Red R           2:52.11 
 20 Warren, Cherie            11 Florence               2:52.14 
 21 Fletcher, Tessa            9 Higley                 2:53.06 
 22 Moreno, Anahis             9 Phoenix Chri           2:53.22 
 23 Blakely, Mariah           10 Arizona Luth           2:57.16 
 24 Malm, Lauren              11 Gilbert Chri           2:59.12 
 25 Camping, Brenna            9 Joy Christia           2:59.91 
 26 Kaiser, Alyssa            11 Arizona Luth           3:01.13 
 27 Yazzie, Kellynea          11 Monument Val           3:02.31 
 28 Nicholls, Ruby             9 Joy Christia           3:03.02 
 29 Starr, Ashley             10 Phoenix Chri           3:03.35 
 30 Barry, Hannah             10 Chandler Pre           3:10.79 
 31 VanConant, Logan           9 Seton Cathol           3:11.55 
 32 LeClaire, Chloe            9 Chandler Pre           3:13.10 
 33 Voorhees, Mariah           9 Gilbert Chri           3:20.86 
 34 Colgan, Kiara             10 Chandler Pre           3:21.70 
 35 Mendenhall, Chelsey       11 Yuma Catholi           3:25.66 
 
Event 105  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Seresun, Mykala           12 Sedona Red R           5:30.52 
  2 Long, Anna                12 Scottsdale C           5:33.83 
  3 Hilarides, Lucy           10 Queen Creek            5:38.28 
  4 Newman, Johanna           10 Florence               5:41.42 
  5 Arnold, Holy              11 Higley                 5:43.49 
  6 Pankretz, Kaylynn         10 Queen Creek            5:44.21 
  7 Wilson, Eva               12 Sedona Red R           5:45.03 
  8 Yazzie, Rhiannon           9 Higley                 5:46.09 
  9 Greene, Mikayla           11 Desert Vista           5:51.45 
 10 Gage, Taylor              12 Sedona Red R           5:52.24 
 11 Tate, Shayla               9 Monument Val           5:53.63 
 12 Chen, Shanna              11 Valley Chris           5:54.55 
 13 Bradshaw, Savanna          9 Queen Creek            5:59.91 
 14 Naldo, Sarah               9 Seton Cathol           6:06.04 
 15 Taverna, Vicky            12 Seton Cathol           6:09.91 
 16 Seo, Sujin                10 Desert Vista           6:12.35 
 17 Castillo, Joaquina        12 Flagstaff              6:13.60 
 18 Richardson, Elise         11 Desert Vista           6:18.34 
 19 Warskow, Heather           9 Arizona Luth           6:28.64 
 20 Bean, Madison             10 Flagstaff              6:29.68 
 21 Burke, Megan              12 Seton Cathol           6:30.32 
 22 Blakely, Mariah           10 Arizona Luth           6:31.13 
 23 Boerwinkle, Anna          11 Flagstaff              6:34.06 
 24 Bahme, Korey              12 Florence               6:36.74 
 25 Malm, Lauren              11 Gilbert Chri           6:37.24 
 26 Laulis, Lindsay           10 Valley Chris           6:37.47 
 27 Newman, Gillian            9 Florence               6:53.87 
 28 Henderson, Tania          10 Phoenix Chri           6:55.53 
 29 Barry, Hannah             10 Chandler Pre           6:58.05 
 30 LeClaire, Chloe            9 Chandler Pre           7:04.61 
 31 Madigan, Lily              9 Valley Chris           7:05.20 
 32 Moreno, Carolina           9 Phoenix Chri           7:09.13 
 33 Gonzales, Perla           11 Phoenix Chri           7:09.67 
 34 Voorhees, Mariah           9 Gilbert Chri           7:21.41 
 35 Smith, Madison             9 Arizona Coll           7:23.14 
 36 Blue, Jessica             11 Arizona Coll           7:30.51 
 
Event 106  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Seresun, Mykala           12 Sedona Red R          11:54.49 
  2 Long, Anna                12 Scottsdale C          11:59.28 
  3 Hilarides, Lucy           10 Queen Creek           12:06.44 
  4 Wilson, Eva               12 Sedona Red R          12:14.29 
  5 Pankretz, Kaylynn         10 Queen Creek           12:31.72 
  6 Tate, Shayla               9 Monument Val          12:50.87 
  7 Chen, Shanna              11 Valley Chris          13:23.91 
  8 Sandoval, Janet           11 Higley                13:35.08 
  9 de Lannoy, Yvonne         10 Chandler Pre          13:40.00 
 10 Taverna, Vicky            12 Seton Cathol          14:12.51 
 11 Laulis, Lindsay           10 Valley Chris          14:36.55 
 12 Henderson, Tania          10 Phoenix Chri          14:40.88 
 13 Blakey, Mykayla           10 Arizona Luth          14:53.93 
 14 Johnson, Margarita        10 Higley                15:14.08 
 15 Panlener, Jade             9 Seton Cathol          15:26.12 
 16 Koliboski, Kendall        12 Seton Cathol          15:31.30 
 17 Gin, Danielle             12 Chandler Pre          15:57.20 
 
Event 107  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crewse, Summer            12 Queen Creek              15.50q +0.0  1
  2 Shieh, Emily              12 Valley Chris             15.89q -0.7  2
  3 Martindale, Sydnie        10 Higley                   16.23q -1.1  4
  4 Strong, Sarah             12 Chandler Pre             16.57q -1.1  4
  5 Harrison, Ashley          10 Valley Chris             16.65q +0.0  3
  6 Belnap, Maddie            11 Queen Creek              16.98q +0.0  3
  7 Clark, Keziah             11 Higley                   17.10q -0.7  2
  8 Wayne, Kaitlyn            10 Monument Val             17.39q +0.0  1
  9 Unkefer, Janie            12 Arizona Luth             17.83  -1.1  4
 10 Tyburczy, Katherine       12 Flagstaff                18.02  +0.0  3
 11 Rodriguez, Celita          9 Desert Vista             18.18  -0.7  2
 12 Brazeel, Madison          11 Yuma Catholi             18.34  +0.0  1
 13 Schroll, Taylor            9 Tempe Prepar             18.84  +0.0  3
 14 St. Peter, Maddie         12 Seton Cathol             18.85  +0.0  3
 15 Rich, Marissa             12 Tempe Prepar             19.14  -0.7  2
 16 Dearden, Allison           9 Higley                   19.26  +0.0  1
 17 Smith, Hannah              9 Queen Creek              19.32  -1.1  4
 18 Ladzinski, Rachel         11 Seton Cathol             19.44  +0.0  1
 19 Percuoco, Abrianna        11 Chandler Pre             19.44  +0.0  3
 20 Begoody, Taylor           12 Flagstaff                19.52  +0.0  1
 21 Trevino, Briana            9 Seton Cathol             19.90  -0.7  2
 22 Theabold, Maddie           9 Queen Creek              20.22  -0.7  2
 23 Petty, Lauren             10 Scottsdale C             20.88  -1.1  4
 24 John, Stellane            12 Monument Val             21.30  +0.0  3
 25 Destafano, Jordan         10 Immaculate H             21.48  +0.0  3
 -- Grayson, Samantha         11 Horizon Hono               DNF  -0.7  2
 -- Mendivil, Leslie           9 Immaculate H                DQ  -1.1  4
 
Event 107  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Crewse, Summer            12 Queen Creek              15.46  -1.0
  2 Shieh, Emily              12 Valley Chris             15.86  -1.0
  3 Martindale, Sydnie        10 Higley                   16.57  -1.0
  4 Strong, Sarah             12 Chandler Pre             17.08  -1.0
  5 Belnap, Maddie            11 Queen Creek              17.10  -1.0
  6 Clark, Keziah             11 Higley                   17.28  -1.0
  7 Harrison, Ashley          10 Valley Chris             17.37  -1.0
  8 Wayne, Kaitlyn            10 Monument Val             17.91  -1.0
 
Event 108  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Shayla             12 Sedona Red R             47.47   5
  2 Belnap, Maddie            11 Queen Creek              48.58   5
  3 Clark, Keziah             11 Higley                   49.24   4
  4 Shieh, Emily              12 Valley Chris             49.89   5
  5 Strong, Sarah             12 Chandler Pre             50.02   5
  6 Unkefer, Janie            12 Arizona Luth             50.32   4
  7 Brazeel, Madison          11 Yuma Catholi             50.70   5
  8 Tyburczy, Katherine       12 Flagstaff                51.28   4
  9 Forbis, Kayla             12 Queen Creek              51.41   5
 10 Teich, Caroline           12 Scottsdale C             52.56   4
 11 Wayne, Kaitlyn            10 Monument Val             52.82   4
 12 Dearden, Allison           9 Higley                   53.58   4
 13 Reade, Kelsey             12 Valley Chris             53.99   3
 14 Bryant, Catherine         10 Tempe Prepar             54.45   5
 15 Smith, Hannah              9 Queen Creek              55.32   3
 16 St. Peter, Maddie         12 Seton Cathol             55.71   3
 17 Unkefer, Sarah            10 Arizona Luth             55.85   4
 18 Percuoco, Abrianna        11 Chandler Pre             56.10   3
 19 Trevino, Briana            9 Seton Cathol             57.13   3
 20 Schroll, Taylor            9 Tempe Prepar             58.32   2
 21 Hayes, Ariel              10 Flagstaff                59.65   1
 22 Davis, Ivy                10 Higley                   61.38   2
 23 Mendivil, Leslie           9 Immaculate H             62.32   1
 24 Newman, Gillian            9 Florence                 65.05   2
 25 Destafano, Jordan         10 Immaculate H             66.62   1
 -- Rodriguez, Celita          9 Desert Vista                DQ   5  failed to attempt to
 
Event 109  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Queen Creek                                           51.15   2
  2 Seton Catholic                                        52.83   2
  3 Flagstaff                                             53.44   2
  4 Desert Vista                                          53.59   1
  5 Chandler Preparatory                                  54.33   2
  6 Yuma Catholic                                         54.76   2
  7 Sedona Red Rock                                       55.19   1
  8 Tempe Preparatory                                     55.79   2
  9 Higley                                                56.22   1
 10 Immaculate Heart                                      57.77   1
 11 Gilbert Christian                                     59.87   1
 -- Valley Christian                                        DNF   2
 
Event 110  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Flagstaff                                           4:18.25   2
  2 Chandler Preparatory                                4:18.95   2
  3 Higley                                              4:22.78   2
  4 Sedona Red Rock                                     4:25.85   2
  5 Queen Creek                                         4:27.70   2
  6 Phoenix Christian                                   4:54.26   1
  7 Gilbert Christian                                   4:55.52   1
 
Event 111  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Sedona Red Rock                                    10:19.14 
  2 Valley Christian                                   10:40.52 
  3 Queen Creek                                        10:48.14 
  4 Florence                                           10:53.87 
  5 Flagstaff                                          10:55.67 
  6 Seton Catholic                                     11:15.46 
  7 Higley                                             11:34.70 
  8 Chandler Preparatory                               11:34.99 
 -- Tempe Preparatory                                       DNF 
 
Event 112  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Hatler-Stefick, Tiana     12 Sedona Red R          37-00.00 
  2 Martindale, Sydnie        10 Higley                36-02.50 
  3 Vanney, Eryn              10 Queen Creek           34-06.00 
  4 King, Abby                 9 Queen Creek           33-06.50 
  5 Simon, Gabrielle          11 Sedona Red R          32-09.50 
  6 Fitisemanu, Sala           9 Desert Vista          31-05.00 
  7 Kartchner, Brooklynn      10 Queen Creek           31-00.00 
  8 Hicks, Ruth               11 Higley                29-10.50 
  9 Arumus, Linnea            11 Flagstaff             29-02.50 
 10 Yarbrough, Jakie           9 Queen Creek           29-01.00 
 11 Williams, Shaylee         11 Phoenix Chri          28-11.00 
 12 Aigbokhan, Iyayi          11 Joy Christia          27-09.50 
 13 Macdougall, Hannah        10 Desert Vista          27-07.50 
 14 Taylor, Shelby             9 Phoenix Chri          27-04.00 
 15 Reed, Jessica             10 Desert Vista          27-03.50 
 16 Stalay, Taniyah            9 Monument Val          27-01.00 
 17 Berry, Grace              12 Valley Chris          27-00.50 
 18 Simon, Marissa            12 Arizona Coll          26-11.50 
 18 Wilson, Madisyn           10 Desert Vista          26-11.50 
 20 Sneezer, Sherralyn        10 Monument Val          26-09.00 
 21 Barczynski, Amanda        10 Yuma Catholi          26-07.00 
 22 Spurr, Ailani             11 Valley Chris          25-04.50 
 23 Mendonca, Ivie            11 Flagstaff             24-09.50 
 24 Vance, Rylie               9 Yuma Catholi          24-03.00 
 25 Stricker, Emily           10 Flagstaff             22-05.00 
 26 Parra, Brianna            10 Immaculate H          21-10.00 
 27 Casey, Kayla              11 Seton Cathol          20-01.00 
 -- Schroll, Taylor            9 Tempe Prepar              FOUL 
 
Event 113  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Simon, Gabrielle          11 Sedona Red R            109-02 
  2 Hatler-Stefick, Tiana     12 Sedona Red R            107-01 
  3 Hicks, Ruth               11 Higley                   98-06 
  4 Shepard, Kennedi           9 Higley                   97-00 
  5 Williams, Karlene         11 Queen Creek              92-05 
  6 Vanney, Eryn              10 Queen Creek              91-07 
  7 Barczynski, Amanda        10 Yuma Catholi             89-05 
  8 Bryant, Marie             11 Tempe Prepar             89-03 
  9 Gibbs, Darian             11 Queen Creek              87-11 
 10 Mendonca, Ivie            11 Flagstaff                87-04 
 11 Sneezer, Sherralyn        10 Monument Val             85-01 
 12 Kartchner, Brooklynn      10 Queen Creek              81-01 
 13 Spurr, Ailani             11 Valley Chris             80-06 
 14 Rich, Marissa             12 Tempe Prepar             79-00 
 15 Stalay, Taniyah            9 Monument Val             77-03 
 16 Fagan, Victoria            9 Desert Vista             74-02 
 17 Clark, Kassandra           9 Desert Vista             73-09 
 18 Buchholz, Ruth             9 Arizona Luth             65-07 
 19 Aigbokhan, Iyayi          11 Joy Christia             64-03 
 20 Macdougall, Hannah        10 Desert Vista             63-06 
 21 Mercado, Savanna          10 Florence                 62-06 
 22 Parra, Brianna            10 Immaculate H             61-05 
 23 Berry, Grace              12 Valley Chris             59-06 
 24 Vance, Rylie               9 Yuma Catholi             57-10 
 25 Stricker, Emily           10 Flagstaff                55-00 
 26 Arumus, Linnea            11 Flagstaff                54-06 
 27 Williams, Shaylee         11 Phoenix Chri             52-02 
 28 Ward, Randi               11 Seton Cathol             46-11 
 29 Sullivan, Maggie          10 Seton Cathol             43-04 
 30 Reed, Jessica             10 Desert Vista              7.50 
 -- Casey, Kayla              11 Seton Cathol              FOUL 
 
Event 114  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Crewse, Summer            12 Queen Creek            5-02.00 
  2 Gillette, Emma            10 Seton Cathol           5-02.00 
  3 Zimmerman, Camille        11 Tempe Prepar           5-02.00 
  4 Fritz, Shannon             9 Desert Vista           5-02.00 
  5 Unkefer, Sarah            10 Arizona Luth           5-00.00 
  6 Dafov, Michelle           11 Sedona Red R           4-10.00 
  7 Richkas, Caitlin          11 Higley                 4-08.00 
  8 Oram, Sidney               - Queen Creek            4-08.00 
  9 Harrison, Ashley          10 Valley Chris           4-06.00 
  9 Ortiz, Spohia             11 Flagstaff              4-06.00 
  9 Pinkerton, Emily          10 Gilbert Chri           4-06.00 
  9 Tavani, Jennifer           9 Seton Cathol           4-06.00 
  9 Thorburn, Olivia           9 Desert Vista           4-06.00 
  9 Fairchild, Olivia          9 Desert Vista           4-06.00 
  9 Buchholz, Ruth             9 Arizona Luth           4-06.00 
 16 McFadden, Morgan          10 Desert Vista           4-04.00 
 16 Jackson, Courtney         12 Higley                 4-04.00 
 18 Davis, Ivy                10 Higley                 4-02.00 
 18 Gangsei, Savannah         12 Scottsdale C           4-02.00 
 18 St. Gelais, Katelyn       10 Queen Creek            4-02.00 
 18 Cavanaugh, Skylar         10 Valley Chris           4-02.00 
 -- VanConant, Logan           9 Seton Cathol                NH 
 -- Rich, Marissa             12 Tempe Prepar                NH 
 -- Sherman, Phoebe           11 Scottsdale C                NH 
 
Event 115  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jackson, Courtney         12 Higley                16-03.00   0.9
  2 Martindale, Sydnie        10 Higley                16-02.50  +0.0
  3 Wayne, Kaitlyn            10 Monument Val          15-08.50   2.0
  4 Preschler, Rachael        11 Sedona Red R          15-05.50   1.6
  5 Bryant, Catherine         10 Tempe Prepar          15-03.50   2.0
  6 Ortiz, Spohia             11 Flagstaff             15-03.00   1.5  2nd 15-2.5 3rd 15-0
  7 Zimmerman, Camille        11 Tempe Prepar          15-03.00  +0.0  2nd 15-2.5 3rd 14-9
  8 Dafov, Michelle           11 Sedona Red R          15-02.50  +0.0
  9 Spinner, Susan            12 Seton Cathol          15-00.00   2.0
 10 Lober, Ashley             10 Valley Chris          14-06.00   1.4
 10 Van Gorp, Rachel           9 Horizon Hono          14-06.00   1.7
 12 Unkefer, Janie            12 Arizona Luth          14-04.00  +0.0
 13 Brazeel, Madison          11 Yuma Catholi          14-03.50   1.4
 14 Harrison, Ashley          10 Valley Chris          13-10.00   1.3
 14 Grisham, Jordan           10 Queen Creek           13-10.00   0.7
 16 Sleem, Tamara             10 Desert Vista          13-09.00   1.9
 17 Ryan, Maddie               9 Chandler Pre          13-07.50  -0.1
 17 Curtin, Kacey             10 Desert Vista          13-07.50   2.3
 19 St. Gelais, Katelyn       10 Queen Creek           13-05.00   0.1
 20 Richkas, Caitlin          11 Higley                13-02.50   0.6
 21 Hasper, Anna               9 Valley Chris          13-02.00   1.4
 22 Lemme, Myriah             11 Yuma Catholi          13-01.50   1.0
 23 Sant, Jennifer            12 Seton Cathol          13-00.50   2.4
 24 Martinka, Katie           11 Immaculate H          12-10.50   1.3
 25 Mercado, Savanna          10 Florence              12-01.00  +0.0
 26 Weeman, Samantha          12 Horizon Hono          11-02.00  +0.0
 26 John, Stellane            12 Monument Val          11-02.00  +0.0
 28 Sherman, Phoebe           11 Scottsdale C          11-01.00   0.3
 29 Casey, Kayla              11 Seton Cathol          11-00.00  +0.0
 30 Mendivil, Leslie           9 Immaculate H          10-01.50  +0.0
 
Event 116  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dafov, Michelle           11 Sedona Red R          35-01.00  +0.0
  2 Jackson, Courtney         12 Higley                34-09.50   1.0
  3 Belnap, Maddie            11 Queen Creek           34-04.00   1.6
  4 Martindale, Sydnie        10 Higley                34-03.00   1.1
  5 Bryant, Catherine         10 Tempe Prepar          33-07.50   0.5
  6 Crewse, Summer            12 Queen Creek           32-11.50   3.3
  7 Spinner, Susan            12 Seton Cathol          31-06.00   2.4
  8 Shieh, Emily              12 Valley Chris          31-05.00   0.3
  9 Treptow, Alyssa           11 Flagstaff             31-03.00   2.4
 10 Warskow, Heather           9 Arizona Luth          30-00.50   2.2
 11 Alvarez, Astrid           11 Flagstaff             29-10.00   1.8
 12 Preschler, Rachael        11 Sedona Red R          29-08.50   2.2
 13 Martinka, Katie           11 Immaculate H          29-07.00   0.4
 14 Ryan, Maddie               9 Chandler Pre          29-04.00   3.6
 15 Mona, Justine             11 Immaculate H          28-10.00   1.6
 15 Gibbs, Abbigail           11 Flagstaff             28-10.00   2.3
 17 Sleem, Tamara             10 Desert Vista          28-03.00   2.4
 18 Curtin, Kacey             10 Desert Vista          28-01.00   1.5
 19 Lemme, Myriah             11 Yuma Catholi          28-00.00   1.8
 20 Reade, Kelsey             12 Valley Chris          27-11.00   2.2
 
Event 117  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Simpson, Aliya             9 Desert Vista          11-06.00 
  2 Dafov, Michelle           11 Sedona Red R          11-00.00 
  3 Fritz, Shannon             9 Desert Vista          10-06.00 
  4 Peterson, Chereese        11 Queen Creek           10-00.00 
  5 Cavanaugh, Skylar         10 Valley Chris           9-00.00 
  6 Cambareeri, Brooke        10 Desert Vista           8-06.00 
  7 Morgan, Nicole            11 Valley Chris           8-00.00 
  7 Smith, Stephanie          12 Flagstaff              8-00.00 
  9 Bhakta, Krupa             11 Sedona Red R           8-00.00 
  9 Beauchamp, Allison        10 Desert Vista           8-00.00 
 11 Brady, Halle              11 Seton Cathol           7-06.00 
 12 Gibbs, Darian             11 Queen Creek            7-00.00 
 12 Yazzie, Rhiannon           9 Higley                 7-00.00 
 12 Roberston, Taylor          9 Higley                 7-00.00 
 12 Theriault, Melina         11 Flagstaff              7-00.00 
 16 Gomez, Alyssa              9 Queen Creek            6-06.00 
 16 Shafe, Marissa            10 Queen Creek            6-06.00 
 16 Moore, Kalani             11 Higley                 6-06.00 
 -- Berry, Jacqueline         10 Valley Chris                NH 
 -- Compton, Layne            11 Yuma Catholi                NH 
 -- O'Connor, Breanna         12 Flagstaff                   NH 
 -- Harvey, Taryn             12 Flagstaff                   NH 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Queen Creek                136        2) Sedona Red Rock           123  
    3) Higley                      86        4) Desert Vista               61  
    5) Flagstaff                   47.50     6) Valley Christian           38.50
    7) Chandler Preparatory        32        8) Seton Catholic             31  
    9) Tempe Preparatory           27       10) Scottsdale Christian       22  
   11) Florence                    14       12) Phoenix Christian          11  
   13) Monument Valley             10       14) Arizona Lutheran            7  
   14) Yuma Catholic                7       16) Gilbert Christian           2  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Queen Creek                131        2) Higley                     91  
    3) Desert Vista                68.50     4) Sedona Red Rock            62  
    5) Valley Christian            49        6) Canyon State Academy       48.50
    7) Flagstaff                   31        8) Arizona Lutheran           29  
    9) Scottsdale Christian        25       10) Joy Christian              19  
   11) Tempe Preparatory           17       11) Phoenix Christian          17  
   13) Yuma Catholic               13       14) Florence                   12  
   14) Seton Catholic              12       16) Chandler Preparatory       11  
   17) Horizon Honors              10       18) Gilbert Christian           7  
   19) Immaculate Heart             5